Results

Member Results

Daisy Partridge

Show graph
BOF number 358468 | Club SOS | Association EAOA | Current Points 6813 | Current Ranking 1076th
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
07/10/18 Liverpool Big Weekend Urban Event (UKOL) UKOL (M18, M20, M21, M35, M40, M45, M50, W18, W20, W21, W35) 00:42:43 56th 1097
06/10/18 Liverpool Big Weekend Day 1 Formby Dunes (UKOL) UKOL Short Blue (M65, W18, W45, W50) 00:53:09 21st 1110
22/04/18 Northern Championships (UKOL) UKOL 6 (W18, W20, W35, W40) 01:24:56 26th 1104
01/04/18 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (UKOL) UKOL 4 (W18, W20) 01:12:24 34th 1138
31/03/18 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) UKOL 4 (W16, W18, W20) 00:38:40 62nd 1098
25/03/18 EA Championship, SOS Colour coded, Writtle Blue 01:05:21 23rd 1131 Racing Chl: Gold *****
11/03/18 Compass Sport Cup Heat Blue Women 01:03:53 6th 1122
04/03/18 SMOC East Anglian League Regional Event Short Blue 00:51:39 6th 1051 Navigation Chl *****
24/02/18 British Night Championships (UKOL) UKOL 7 (M65, W18, W45, W50) 01:04:04 4th 1173
28/01/18 Baddow Ridge, SOS Colour coded and EAL Green 00:49:58 1st 1100 Racing Chl: Gold *****
26/11/17 Hylands Park, SOS Colour Coded & ESSOL Blue 00:53:16 15th 1139 Racing Chl: Gold *****
29/10/17 WAOC East Anglian League event Blue 01:10:04 27th 1083 Racing Chl: Gold *****
08/10/17 SUFFOC King's Forest Colour Coded Blue 01:03:20 12th 1113 Racing Chl: Gold *****
01/10/17 British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) UKOL Course 8 (M70, W18, W20, W50) 00:40:40 7th 1172
30/09/17 British Sprint Championships - Heats H3.3 00:18:47 22nd 1134
30/09/17 British Sprint Championships - Finals F07 00:19:19 22nd 1131
30/09/17 British Sprint Championships (UKOL) F07 01:19:19 21st
03/09/17 Cumbrian Galoppen - Cockup Blue 01:23:44 40th 1031 Racing Chl: Silver *****
18/06/17 SOS Colour Coded & ESSOL, Wivenhoe Blue 01:14:40 4th Racing Chl: Gold *****
14/05/17 HAVOC East Anglia Schools Champs & SWELL - Hornchurch Green 00:43:53 2nd 1136 Navigation Chl *****
06/05/17 British Long Championships (UKOL) UKOL 4 (W18, W20) 02:09:04 27th 982
16/04/17 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL) Long Distance UKOL 4(W20, W18) 01:16:47 34th 1110
15/04/17 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL) Middle Distance UKOL 4(W20, W18) 00:29:31 32nd 1161
14/04/17 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) UKOL 2(W21, W20, W18) 00:26:57 93rd 1051
02/04/17 SOS Colour coded, ESSOL & EA League, Writtle Blue 01:08:02 25th 1100 Navigation Chl *****
26/03/17 Warwickshire Orienteering Weekend - Midlands Championships (UKOL) UKOL 1B (W18, W20, W21) 00:45:25 27th 1145
12/03/17 CompassSport Cup Heat Short Green 00:33:34 6th 1069 Racing Chl: Gold *****
26/02/17 Northern Championships (UKOL) UKOL 6 (W20, W18, W35, W40) 96:24:00 33rd 1124
25/02/17 British Night Championships (UKOL) UKOL 7 (M65, W18, W45, W50) 74:47:00 16th 1160
05/02/17 WAOC Thetford Warren Blue 00:57:57 18th 1148 Racing Chl: Gold *****
04/02/17 Icenian 2017 Short Blue 00:49:39 4th 1108 Racing Chl: Gold *****
29/01/17 SOS Colour Coded and ESSOL Blue 00:53:36 18th 1082 Navigation Chl *****
15/01/17 SUFFOC Daisy's Wood Colour Coded, EAL & ESSOL Blue 01:05:36 9th 1117 Racing Chl: Gold *****
08/01/17 CHIG Mitre SE League event Short Blue 00:55:07 19th 1085 Racing Chl: Gold *****
11/12/16 SN Trophy event including SCOA Championships SBl 00:47:55 2nd 1149
27/11/16 SOS Colour Coded, ESSOL & EA League Green 00:40:25 3rd 1095 Navigation Chl *****
13/11/16 SUFFOC Colour Coded Green 00:47:49 4th 1110 Racing Chl: Gold *****
06/11/16 WAOC Colour Coded Green 00:38:57 1st 1175 Racing Chl: Gold *****
16/10/16 CompassSport Cup Final Green Women 00:49:42 22nd 1106
09/10/16 SOS Colour Coded & ESSOL Green 00:44:31 4th 1054 Navigation Chl *****
02/10/16 HAVOC Epping Forest SW and EAL Green 00:51:22 6th 1125 Racing Chl: Gold *****
24/09/16 Junior Inter Regional Championships Individual W16 01:00:08 6th 1118
04/09/16 The Liverpool Big Weekend 6 00:21:48 17th
03/09/16 The Liverpool Big Weekend Ainsdale Dunes Short Blue 01:08:49 14th 1088 Racing Chl: Gold *****
25/07/16 Croeso 2016 Day 2 (UKOL) UKOL Course 6 (W16, W50, W55) 00:38:20 50th 1054
24/07/16 Croeso 2016 Day 1 (UKOL) UKOL Couse 5 (W16, W18, W40, W45, W50) 00:56:39 24th 1136
03/07/16 Yvette Baker Trophy Final Green 00:54:12 33rd 1030 Racing Chl: Gold *****
26/06/16 The Dales Town and Country Weekend / YHOA Superleague Short Blue 00:54:00 10th 1055 Racing Chl: Gold *****
12/06/16 British Middle Championships (UKOL) UKOL 9 (W16, W45, W50) 00:54:25 8th 1113
11/06/16 British Sprint Championships - Prologue Course H43 00:18:46 12th 1155