Results

Member Results

Nina Tant

Show graph
BOF number 363624 | Club SOS | Association EAOA | Current Points 2908 | Current Ranking 3846th
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
14/04/19 Thorndon North - EAL & SWELL Blue 01:15:00 40th 1032 Racing Chl: Gold *****
31/03/19 SOS Hockley Wood SWELL Blue 01:57:09 31st 810 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
24/03/19 DFOK Regional event Blue 01:07:20 29th 1066 Racing Chl: Gold *****
11/03/18 Compass Sport Cup Heat Blue Women 01:04:32 7th 1117
12/03/17 CompassSport Cup Heat Blue Women 01:08:22 20th 1003
29/01/17 SOS Colour Coded and ESSOL Blue 01:02:19 25th 995 Navigation Chl *****
13/11/16 CHIG District event Brown 01:19:59 7th 1085 Racing Chl: Gold *****
06/11/16 WAOC Colour Coded Brown 01:26:22 18th 1032 Racing Chl: Gold *****
16/10/16 CompassSport Cup Final Blue Women 01:20:16 47th 1057
08/05/16 CompassSport Cup Heat Blue Women 00:56:53 11th 1058
24/04/16 TVOC Chiltern Challenge Blue 01:05:23 35th 1064 Racing Chl: Gold *****
27/03/16 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (WRE & UKOL) 10 01:06:54 23rd 1017
26/03/16 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) 10 01:27:18 46th 896
28/02/16 SAX District Event Bl 01:18:50 25th 980
14/02/16 SUFFOC Colour Coded and EAOA Championships Blue 01:13:04 31st 978 Racing Chl: Gold *****
10/01/16 SOS Colour Coded & ESSOL Green 00:40:25 6th 984 Navigation Chl *****
29/11/15 SOS Colour Coded & ESSOL Green 00:46:18 4th 1087 Racing Chl: Gold *****
18/10/15 Compass Sport Cup Final Blue Women 01:18:02 69th 965
17/05/15 EA Schools Championships, SWELL & SOS Colour Coded Brown 01:03:59 10th 1017 Racing Chl: Gold *****
12/04/15 HAVOC EAL and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat Brown 01:42:27 19th 1107 Racing Chl: Gold *****
05/04/15 JK Weekend Individual 2 (UKOL) 8 01:32:28 55th 1125
04/04/15 JK Weekend Individual 1 (UKOL) 8 01:35:03 47th 1138
22/03/15 SOS Colour Coded, EA League, ESSOL & SWELL Brown 01:41:21 19th 1045 Racing Chl: Gold *****
15/03/15 CompassSport Cup SE Heat Blue Women (3) 01:03:21 18th 1090
01/03/15 CHIG District Event incorporating SWELL league Blue 00:59:52 23rd 1053 Racing Chl: Gold *****
01/02/15 Thetford Thrash Day 2 Short Brown 01:12:21 17th 1051 Racing Chl: Gold *****
14/12/14 CompassSport Cup Final Blue Women (3) 88:37:00 37th 1061
23/11/14 CHIG Regional SE League St Brown 01:29:03 15th 1117
09/11/14 HAVOC Langdon Hills Colour Coded Brown 01:20:59 7th 1144 Racing Chl: Gold *****
14/09/14 HAVOC Weald Park Colour Coded Brown 01:18:27 12th 1118 Racing Chl: Gold *****
08/08/14 Lakes 5 Days Day 5 3 01:46:41 50th 1095
07/08/14 Lakes 5 Days Day 4 3 01:27:13 70th 1038
05/08/14 Lakes 5 Days Day 3 3 02:07:53 73rd 953
04/08/14 Lakes 5 Days Day 2 (UKOL) UKOL 3 (M55, W21) 00:58:57 70th 1051
03/08/14 Lakes 5 Days Day 1 (UKOL) UKOL 3 (M55, W21) 01:43:47 65th 1062
19/04/14 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 2) Badge 5 (W21L, M21S) 01:45:53 80th 1011
02/03/14 HAVOC Thorndon Park Colour Coded and EA Championships Short Brown 01:20:09 17th 1079 Racing Chl: Gold *****
16/02/14 CompassSport Cup and Trophy Heat Blue Women 01:07:15 5th 1175
26/01/14 Regional Event Blue 01:04:29 18th 1100 Racing Chl: Gold *****
19/01/14 DVO Matlock Moor EM League Brown 01:20:15 27th 1096 Racing Chl: Gold *****
12/01/14 Regional Event Blue 00:59:10 14th 1135 Racing Chl: Gold *****
22/12/13 Regional Event Brown 00:58:32 31st 1080 Racing Chl: Gold *****
17/11/13 HAVOC Epping SW 40th Anniversary & SWELL Blue 00:46:37
20/10/13 CompassSport Cup Final Blue Women 01:17:28 23rd 1084
13/10/13 DVO EM League Blue 00:54:44 23rd 1029 Racing Chl: Gold *****
06/10/13 SOS Colour Coded The Broaks inc. Club Championships, ESSOL & SWELL Blue 00:37:46
08/09/13 DVO EM League Green 00:46:31 10th 1084 Racing Chl: Gold *****
30/07/13 Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day3 (Incorporating UKOL15) UKOL C34 (M16) 01:25:40 88th 960
28/07/13 Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day1 (Incorporating UKOL14) UKOL C34 (M16) 00:58:32 51st 1121
04/05/13 British Orienteering Championships (UKOL9) Badge Course 8 (M20L, M18L, M21S, W21L) 01:35:10 24th 1022