Results

Member Results

Harriet Lawson

Show graph
BOF number 369663 | Club OD | Association WMOA | Current Points 7078 | Current Ranking 819th
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
14/09/19 British Sprint Championships Qualifiers WE-A 00:17:22 9th 1146
14/09/19 British Sprint Championships Finals W-WRE 00:16:34 18th 1171
14/09/19 British Sprint Championships (UKOL) UKOL Course W-WRE (W18, W20, W21) 01:16:34 18th
05/05/19 British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) UKOL 4 (M40, W21) 02:05:53 43rd 1145
21/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) UKOL 2 (W21) 01:45:31 24th 1194
20/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) UKOL 2 (W21) 00:52:15 36th 1170
19/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) 00:19:30 38th 1200
17/03/19 CompassSport Cup Heat Blue Women 00:55:05 2nd 1189
10/03/19 Northern Championships (UKOL) UKOL Course 2 (M18, M20, M35, M40, W21) 01:37:12
03/03/19 WMOA League Event 5 Badgerslade Blue 00:58:56 18th 1154 Racing Chl: Gold *****
09/02/19 SYO YHOA Night League Long 00:59:22 24th 1123
11/11/18 Telford Town Park WML9 WM Champs Blue 01:09:35 29th 1132 Racing Chl: Gold *****
08/07/18 Sheffield City Race at Cliffhanger / YHOA Urban League / UKUL Brown 01:05:21 12th 1143 Racing Chl: Gold *****
14/04/18 (WMUL) Rugby Urban Event 2 WO MV 00:50:50 1st 1183
01/04/18 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (UKOL) UKOL 2 (W21) 01:47:36 35th 1196
31/03/18 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) UKOL 2 (W21) 00:48:22 41st 1189
30/03/18 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) 00:18:01 39th 1203
04/03/18 SMOC East Anglian League Regional Event Brown 01:16:52 4th 1193 Navigation Chl *****
25/02/18 East Midlands League 2018 & Regional YBT Heat Brown 01:24:28 13th 1220 Racing Chl: Gold *****
11/02/18 East Midlands League 2018 Brown 01:14:13 11th 1204 Racing Chl: Gold *****
26/11/17 WMOA League Event 11 Blue 01:04:47 25th 1131 Racing Chl: Gold *****
12/11/17 EM Urban League Course 2 00:56:13 5th 1182
30/09/17 British Sprint Championships - Heats H3.2 00:18:14 21st 1189
30/09/17 British Sprint Championships - Finals F07 00:17:36 12th 1180
30/09/17 British Sprint Championships (UKOL) F07 01:17:36 11th
25/03/17 Warwickshire Orienteering Weekend Rugby Urban (UKOL) (UKUL) (UK Elite League) (WMUL) UKOL 2 (M40, M45, M50, W18, W20, W21, W35) 00:52:49 36th 1171
19/03/17 BUCS - British Universities & Colleges Sport Championships Course 2 01:20:48 50th 1064
21/01/17 EUOC Big Weekend Course 2 01:05:12 48th 1188
19/11/16 Oxford City Race MV/WO 00:53:59 23rd 1163
11/06/16 British Sprint Championships - Prologue Course H32 00:19:05 25th 1081
07/05/16 Science City Double Urban Sprint Races Race1 Course2 00:33:23 21st 1138
24/04/16 EM League Event - Calke Abbey Brown 01:06:43 13th 1155 Racing Chl: Gold *****
10/04/16 EM League & Regional YBT Heat Blue 00:58:49 4th 1161 Racing Chl: Gold *****
27/03/16 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (WRE & UKOL) 8 01:40:29 73rd 1027
26/03/16 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) 8 01:24:37 55th 1061
25/03/16 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (WRE & UKOL) UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) 00:24:03 77th 1110
13/03/16 CompassSport Cup Heat Blue Women 01:01:03 3rd 1166
28/02/16 Midlands Championships (UKOL) Course 4 01:18:31 23rd 1091
27/02/16 British Night Championships (UKOL) UKOL Course 05 (M65, W18, W45, W50) 01:04:45 14th 1114
20/02/16 BUCS Individual Championships 2 - Women A, Men B 01:09:23 23rd 1163
31/01/16 EM League Blue 00:58:04
06/12/15 OD Event Brandon Wood (WMOA League 11) Blue 00:56:12 19th 1072 Navigation Chl *****
04/10/15 POTOC 40th Anniversary (WMOA Champs & WMOA League 8) Blue 01:01:09 13th 1109 Racing Chl: Gold *****
31/08/15 TVOC Urban Event B 00:56:20 13th 1170
21/06/15 EMOA Urban League Ashby de la Zouch 2 00:51:00
10/05/15 British Middle Championships (UKOL) UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) 01:10:45 45th 949
09/05/15 British Sprint Championships (PROLOGUE) Course H31 00:20:27 22nd 1129
09/05/15 British Sprint Championships Finals Course F3C 00:13:50 7th 1166
09/05/15 British Sprint Championships Finals (UKOL) UKOL F3A (M50, W21) 02:13:50 78th
18/04/15 British Long Distance Orienteering Championships (UKOL) UKOL 4 (W18, W20) 01:19:04 9th 1172