Results

Member Results

ANNA MARIA Yaneva

Show graph
BOF number 379672 | Club SLOW | Association SEOA | Current Points - | Current Ranking -
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
17/10/20 SAX Kent Orienteering League Yellow 00:32:49 12th Racing Chl: Bronze **
11/10/20 Return to the Forest White 00:16:33 3rd Racing Chl: Silver *
13/09/20 SLOW Regional Event Yellow 00:26:28 2nd Racing Chl: Gold **
01/03/20 HH Ace of Herts SE League Event & Interland White 00:19:12 3rd Racing Chl: Gold *
23/02/20 TVOC Chiltern Challenge (UKOL) WHITE 00:17:52 1st Racing Chl: Gold *
02/02/20 SO Regional event - Tilgate Forest, Crawley White 00:27:28 4th Racing Chl: Bronze *
26/01/20 GO Middle Distance Event (UKOL) White 00:19:54 1st Racing Chl: Gold *
19/01/20 DFOK SE League Event White 00:19:14 1st Racing Chl: Gold *
08/12/19 CHIG Mitre SE League Event - Middle Distance Yellow 00:30:27 1st Racing Chl: Bronze **
01/12/19 Southern Championships and Mike Nelson BOK Trot (UKOL) 18 41:48:00 9th
24/11/19 SLOW SE League Event Yellow 00:22:57 4th Racing Chl: Gold **
17/11/19 SN Trophy SE League Event White 00:19:52 3rd Racing Chl: Gold *
10/11/19 SCOL4 and TVOC Regional Event White 00:16:45 2nd Racing Chl: Gold *
03/11/19 November Classic (UKOL) White 00:15:53 1st Racing Chl: Gold *
13/10/19 HH Regional White 00:16:27 2nd Racing Chl: Gold *
06/10/19 SCOL1 and BKO Regional Event (Bucklebury Common) White 00:14:09 6th Racing Chl: Gold *
01/09/19 TVOC UKUL Urban Event 7 00:30:34 9th
25/08/19 MV Urban event 7 -MYJ, WYJ 00:18:03 5th
02/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 C8 00:28:33 29th
02/06/19 SE Sprint Champs 00:25:48 16th
21/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) 28 00:22:01 16th
24/02/19 HH Ace of Herts SE League Event White 00:18:35 8th Racing Chl: Gold *
20/01/19 Puttenham Level B (SE League) White 00:19:37 4th Racing Chl: Silver *
13/01/19 DFOK SE League Event White 00:22:15 4th Racing Chl: Silver *
30/12/18 SN Wellington College White 00:15:29 3rd Racing Chl: Silver *
15/12/18 GO Christmas Combo event (Level D and trail trial) Yellow 00:23:43 6th Racing Chl: Silver **
02/12/18 MV South East Families & Veterans Yellow 00:29:54 2nd Racing Chl: Gold **
09/09/18 TVOC Thame Urban Event Course 7 00:33:52 9th
22/07/18 MV GLOSS Event Yellow 00:28:14 3rd Racing Chl: Silver **
01/07/18 London GLOSS Event Yellow 00:24:15 3rd Racing Chl: Bronze **
10/06/18 SAX Urban Event 7 00:23:29 5th
17/12/17 Regional Event White 00:30:00 5th Racing Chl: Silver *
03/12/17 SCOL4 TVOC Level C & Regional Event White 00:16:53 3rd Racing Chl: Silver *
12/11/17 SCOL3 BKO Level C event (Bucklebury Common) White 00:18:12 10th Navigation Chl *
08/10/17 Sarum Galoppen & SCOA League event White 00:30:37 9th Racing Chl: Silver *
16/07/17 Cassiobury GLOSS Yellow 00:23:55 11th Racing Chl: Gold **
21/05/17 SCOL9: BKO Level C event White 00:20:50 6th Racing Chl: Gold *
23/04/17 SE Middle Distance Champs - NOTE NEW DATE White 00:14:35 1st Racing Chl: Gold *
19/03/17 SCOL8: BADO Colour Coded & SCOA League Event White 00:21:35 3rd Racing Chl: Silver *
26/02/17 TVOC Regional Event & SCOL7 White 00:50:08 10th Navigation Chl *
11/02/17 SOC Level C & SCOL 6 White 00:37:46 4th Racing Chl: Bronze *
18/12/16 MV SE Families & Veterans Champs White 00:36:02 5th Navigation Chl *
11/12/16 SN Trophy event including SCOA Championships Blu 01:24:44 81st
04/12/16 SOC Level C & SCOL 4 Yellow 00:35:34 4th Racing Chl: Silver **
20/11/16 TVOC Regional Event & SCOL3 White 00:15:33 5th Racing Chl: Silver *
13/11/16 GO Level C event Yellow 00:32:22 9th Racing Chl: Bronze **
06/11/16 SOC November Classic & Southern Championships 18 00:29:39 17th
30/10/16 SCOL 2 - BKO/BADO Colour coded SCOA League event and prize giving White 00:20:00 7th Racing Chl: Gold *
02/10/16 HAVOC Epping Forest SW and EAL White 00:26:16 15th Racing Chl: Bronze *
25/09/16 OK Nuts Trophy White 00:28:08 4th Racing Chl: Bronze *