Results

Member Results

John Walton

Show graph
BOF number 385821 | Club SO | Association SEOA | Current Points - | Current Ranking -
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
06/11/11 November Classic Regional Event Long Blue 01:27:05 52nd 1069
23/10/11 WIM SW Galoppen Blue 01:16:47 52nd 993
25/09/11 BKO Regional Event & SCOA League Blue 01:14:55 82nd 1021
11/09/11 SOC Regional Event & SCOA League Blue 01:05:56 37th 1072
06/08/11 Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 6 Course 15 01:00:56 63rd 1027
05/08/11 Scottish 6 Days - 2011 Day 5 Course 15 00:55:28 40th 1079
04/08/11 Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 4 Course 15 01:10:07 65th 1025
02/08/11 Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 3 Course 15 01:14:41 94th 950
01/08/11 Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 2 Course 15 00:57:31 46th 1056
31/07/11 Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 1 Course 15 00:49:29 46th 1069
13/03/11 TVOC Southern Championships National Event, FCC and UK Cup Badge Course 8 (M20L, M18L, M21S, W21L) 01:49:37 91st 978
27/02/11 GO Regional Event (SE League) Short Brown 01:50:57 40th 1051
06/02/11 WIM Regional Event - New Forest - Brownhill Inclosure Short Brown 101:55:00 27th 991
29/01/11 BKO Concorde Chase Level B Regional Event Short Brown 01:23:35 45th 1067
23/01/11 HH SE League and SE Long Championships Regional Ranking Event Short Brown 01:31:03 49th 1022
16/01/11 MV Regional Event (inc Compass Sport Cup/Trophy heat) Blue Men
09/01/11 SOC Regional Event & SCOA League Blue 01:10:43 52nd 1048
05/12/10 SOC Regional Event & SCOA League Blue 01:17:15 49th 1055
28/11/10 Regional Event Short Brown 01:26:45 55th 1071
21/11/10 The Michael Brandon Mitre Regional Event Short Brown 01:12:25 41st 1035
14/11/10 Mole Valley South East Families and Veterans Blue 01:09:17 48th 1043
07/11/10 November Classic Regional Event & SHI Individual Short Brown 01:35:07 103rd 1037
31/10/10 BADO Regional Event ShortBrown 01:18:35 21st 1074
24/10/10 WIM Galoppen + YBT Round 1 - Ringwood North Blue 01:28:36 30th 1049
10/10/10 BKO SCOA League and YBT Round 1 Colour Coded event Blue 01:07:42 54th 1098
03/10/10 SO Regional Event - Eartham Wood & Nor Hill, near Fontwell. SE league & Galoppen. Short Brown 01:34:04 27th 1014
12/09/10 SOC Level 2 Colour Coded Event & SCOA League Blue 01:17:55 31st 1104
27/08/10 Lakes5 Day 5 Badge 13 (W45S, W65L, M65S, M75L, W50S, W70L, M80L) 01:01:12 68th 902
26/08/10 Lakes5 Day 4 Badge 13 (W45S, W65L, M65S, M75L, W50S, W70L, M80L) 01:05:16 27th 1053
23/08/10 Lakes5 Day 2 Badge 13 (W45S, W65L, M65S, M75L, W50S, W70L, M80L) 00:48:57 23rd 1095
22/08/10 Lakes 5 Day 1 Badge 13 (W45S, W65L, M65S, M75L, W50S, W70L, M80L) 00:45:33 28th 1110
31/05/10 Tamar Triple Regional Event Short Brown 01:37:04 37th 1077
30/05/10 Tamar Triple Regional Event Short Brown 01:31:50 37th 1116
29/05/10 Tamar Triple Regional Event Blue 00:42:15 63rd 1076
23/05/10 SO Regional Event (including SE league & galloppen) - Angmering Park, Arundel Short Brown 01:36:03 26th 1059
16/05/10 BKO/ BAOC SCOA League Colour Coded event Blue 01:01:41 32nd 1124
21/03/10 BADO Regional and SCOA League Event Blue 01:08:56 15th 1104
14/02/10 Chiltern Challenge Regional Event Short Brown 01:28:39 48th 1079
07/02/10 Regional Event & SEOA Long O Champs Short Brown 01:20:53 40th 1088
31/01/10 Concorde Chase Regional Event & SCOA Championships Short Brown 01:18:14 80th 1040
24/01/10 Compass Sport Cup 1st Round Blue Men 01:17:16 60th 1099
17/01/10 MV Regional Event Short Brown 01:21:51 37th 1075
29/11/09 OK Nuts Trophy Brown 01:40:26 41st 1061
08/11/09 Regional Event Short Brown 01:35:13 49th 1115
01/11/09 November Classic Regional Event Short Brown 01:47:24 135th 992
08/08/09 Scottish 6-Days - Day 6 M50S 00:52:23 12th 1158
07/08/09 Scottish 6 Days - Day 5 M50S 00:55:01 30th 1095
06/08/09 Scottish 6 Days - Day 4 M50S 00:57:16 34th 1100
04/08/09 Scottish 6 Days - Day 3 M50S 01:00:46 21st 1171
03/08/09 Scottish 6 Days - Day 2 M50S 00:50:55 26th 1137