Results

Member Results

Katrin Harding

Show graph
BOF number 393103 | Club SLOW | Association SEOA | Current Points 2396 | Current Ranking 4069th
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
01/03/20 HH Ace of Herts SE League Event & Interland Short Brown 01:21:36 16th 1216 Racing Chl: Gold *****
19/01/20 DFOK SE League Event Short Brown 01:37:42 9th 1180 Racing Chl: Gold *****
16/09/18 LOK City of London Race Sunday 2 00:34:08 22nd 1195
06/05/17 British Long Championships (UKOL) UKOL 3 (W21) 02:11:18 20th 1193
12/03/17 CompassSport Cup Heat Blue Women 00:45:24 1st 1215
26/02/17 Northern Championships (UKOL) UKOL 2 (M20, M18, M35, M40, W21) 107:16:00 42nd 1238
25/02/17 British Night Championships (UKOL) UKOL 3 (M18, W21) 79:49:00 14th 1249
10/09/16 London City Race 2 - Women's Elite 00:57:27 12th 1191
07/05/16 Science City Double Urban Sprint Races Race1 Course2 00:32:07 15th 1164
30/04/16 British Long Distance Orienteering Championships (UKOL) UKOL 4 (M40, W21) 01:34:10 12th 1206
27/03/16 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (WRE & UKOL) UKOL 3 (W21) 01:49:40 26th 1182
26/03/16 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) UKOL 3 (W21) 00:39:19 27th 1192
25/03/16 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (WRE & UKOL) UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) 00:19:40 27th 1215
20/03/16 CHIG 50th Anniversary Sprint Sprint 2B 00:11:49 1st 1226
13/03/16 Compass Sport Cup and Trophy Heat Blue Women 00:52:31 6th 1176
28/02/16 Midlands Championships (UKOL) UKOL 2 (M18, M20, M35, M40, W21) 01:45:10 57th 1137
27/02/16 British Night Championships (UKOL) UKOL Course 03 (M18, M45, M50, W21) 01:19:16 26th 1226
31/01/16 BKO Concorde Chase Short Brown 01:04:29 14th 1164 Racing Chl: Gold *****
24/01/16 EUOC Burns Weekend & SoSOL 2 Blue 01:03:49 19th 1178 Racing Chl: Gold *****
23/01/16 EUOC Burns Weekend - SOUL & UK Urban League Course B 01:18:51 24th 1151
17/01/16 CHIG The Michael Brandon Mitre Level B Event Short Brown 00:54:05 3rd 1209 Racing Chl: Gold *****
10/01/16 GO SE League event Short Brown 00:54:43 7th 1204 Navigation Chl *****
24/10/15 Cambridge City Race 2015 (UKUL) 2 00:43:26 17th 1178
18/10/15 Compass Sport Cup Final Blue Women 00:54:25 28th 1171
12/09/15 London City Race 2 - WE 01:05:38 11th 1149
08/08/15 Scottish 6 Days - Day6 C40 01:55:19 38th 1207
07/08/15 Scottish 6 Days - Day5 C40 01:32:08 21st 1249
06/08/15 Scottish 6 Days - Day4 C40 01:10:14 58th 1191
05/08/15 Scottish 6 Days - Day3 (UKOL) UKOL C40 (W21) 00:45:51 40th 1234
03/08/15 Scottish 6 Days - Day2 (UKOL) UKOL C40 (W21) 01:26:45 49th 1199
02/08/15 Scottish 6 Days - Day1 C40 01:18:20 52nd 1202
10/05/15 British Middle Championships (UKOL) UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) 00:40:41 17th 1216
09/05/15 British Sprint Championships (PROLOGUE) Course H31 00:17:40 7th 1223
09/05/15 British Sprint Championships Finals Course F3A 00:16:11 15th 1222
09/05/15 British Sprint Championships Finals (UKOL) UKOL F3A (M50, W21) 00:16:11 15th
18/04/15 British Long Distance Orienteering Championships (UKOL) UKOL 3 (W21) 01:45:09 16th 1206
05/04/15 JK Weekend Individual 2 (UKOL) UKOL 3 (W21) 01:57:39 70th 1172
04/04/15 JK Weekend Individual 1 (UKOL) UKOL 3 (W21) 00:52:34 61st 1222
03/04/15 JK Weekend Sprint (UKOL) UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) 00:19:30 56th 1228
22/03/15 South East League and Long Championships SBr 01:02:51 4th 1209
15/03/15 CompassSport Cup SE Heat Blue Women (3) 00:51:20 7th 1188
01/03/15 BNC weekend event (UKOL) UKOL Short Brown (M18, M20, M45, M50, W21) 01:20:47 26th 1178
28/02/15 British Night Championships (UKOL) UKOL 3 (M18, M45, M50, W21) 01:15:24 22nd 1216
18/01/15 DFOK South East League Short Brown 01:06:56 7th 1193 Racing Chl: Gold *****
14/12/14 CompassSport Cup Final Blue Women (3) 63:37:00 11th 1200
12/10/14 Race the Castles - Stirling Street Race (UKOL) UKOL Brown (M40, M45, M50, W18, W20, W21, W35) 01:03:09 38th 1192
11/10/14 Race the Castles - Edinburgh Street Race (UKOL) Elite Women 00:24:53 37th 1183
21/09/14 London City Race 2 - Women's Elite 00:26:15
20/04/14 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 3) Badge (W21E) 01:29:19 23rd 1209
20/04/14 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL6 - uses combined results of Day 2 & 3) UKOL Badge W21 (W21) 02:13:15 24th