Results

Member Results

Isabelle Tonge

Show graph
BOF number 404845 | Club BOK | Association SWOA | Current Points - | Current Ranking -
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
15/03/20 CompassSport Cup Heat OrangeW 01:15:24 11th
29/02/20 BOK Local Event Orange 00:52:42 16th Racing Chl: Bronze ***
02/02/20 BOK Regional and SW League Event ORANGE 00:58:37 13th Navigation Chl ***
19/01/20 NGOC 50th Anniversary (inc. SW League Event) Orange 00:38:41 4th Racing Chl: Silver ***
01/12/19 Southern Championships and Mike Nelson BOK Trot (UKOL) 18 00:23:33 3rd
24/11/19 BOK Local Event Orange 00:36:19 8th Racing Chl: Silver ***
03/11/19 November Classic (UKOL) Yellow 00:24:38 3rd Racing Chl: Gold **
22/09/19 BOK Local Event Orange 00:51:08 15th Racing Chl: Bronze ***
15/09/19 British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) Course 15 00:12:58 17th
14/09/19 British Sprint Championships Qualifiers H8A 00:24:28 13th
14/09/19 British Sprint Championships Finals F21 00:17:16 5th
18/08/19 NGOC League 8 Yellow 00:19:19 1st Racing Chl: Gold **
17/07/19 BOK Urban Series 10 Orange 00:39:11 3rd Racing Chl: Bronze ***
15/06/19 BOK Blast Day 1 (UKUL) a.m. race 7: MYJ, WYJ 00:14:06 7th
15/06/19 BOK Blast Day 1 (UKUL) p.m. race 7: MYJ, WYJ 00:16:27 7th
02/06/19 SWOA South-West Sprint Championships A6 00:12:42 1st
12/05/19 BOK Regional Event (Galoppen) Yellow 00:26:58 4th Racing Chl: Gold **
28/04/19 BOK Local Event and Avon Schools Champs White 00:11:48 2nd Racing Chl: Gold *
21/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) 27 00:52:49 46th
20/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) 22 00:27:43 31st
19/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) 15 00:16:20 15th
14/04/19 Sarum Urban event Course 6 00:13:53 5th
07/04/19 NWO Galoppen and Yvette Baker qualifier YBT Yellow 00:21:27 8th
10/03/19 Sarum Saunter Course 10 00:41:05 5th
09/03/19 BOK Local Event YELLOW 00:19:52 8th Racing Chl: Gold **
09/02/19 BOK Local Event Yellow 00:19:58 5th Racing Chl: Gold **
27/01/19 BOK Regional Event Yellow 00:26:23 3rd Racing Chl: Gold **
20/01/19 NGOC Galoppen Yellow 00:21:35 4th Racing Chl: Gold **
13/01/19 BOK Local Event Yellow 00:24:44 10th Racing Chl: Gold **
04/11/18 November Classic Yellow 00:31:16 9th Racing Chl: Gold **
22/09/18 Caddihoe Day 1 Course 11 00:32:50 8th
16/09/18 BOK Local Score & Introductory Event White 00:10:08 1st Racing Chl: Gold *
02/09/18 British Middle Championships (UKOL) 15 00:21:50 37th
01/09/18 British Sprint Championships Heats H-7B 00:37:00 12th
01/09/18 British Sprint Championships Finals F-19 00:18:03 1st
01/09/18 British Sprint Championships (UKOL) F-19 01:18:03 1st
19/08/18 South West Sprint Championship W10 00:24:28 11th
19/08/18 South West Sprint Championship (prologue) W10 00:24:59 88th
18/07/18 BOK Urban Orienteering Series 12 Orange 00:23:30 5th Racing Chl: Gold ***
30/05/18 BOK Urban Orienteering Series 6 Orange 00:29:16 5th Racing Chl: Gold ***
06/05/18 Mike Nelson BOK Trot 13 White 00:20:56 6th Racing Chl: Gold *
01/04/18 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (UKOL) 28 00:24:12 20th
31/03/18 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) 22 00:15:54 8th
30/03/18 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) 17 00:24:29 57th
24/03/18 BOK Winter League yellow 00:27:21 11th Racing Chl: Bronze **
11/02/18 Wessex Galoppen White 00:16:48 1st Racing Chl: Gold *
04/02/18 Triple Gloucester Weekend - Long Distance Galoppen White 00:12:32 8th Racing Chl: Gold *
14/01/18 BOK Regional Event (ASO) White 00:13:45 8th Racing Chl: Gold *
03/12/17 BOK Galoppen (and ASO) White 00:15:15 11th Racing Chl: Gold *
11/11/17 BOK Regional Event (ASO) White 00:14:00 16th Racing Chl: Gold *