Results

Member Results

Camilla Darwin

Show graph
BOF number 416211 | Club WAOC | Association EAOA | Current Points 6527 | Current Ranking 1546th
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
10/11/19 East Anglian Schools Championships Green 01:48:06 20th 875 Navigation Chl *****
03/11/19 Langdon Hills SWELL & ESSOL Green 00:59:41 3rd 1061 Racing Chl: Silver *****
20/10/19 CompassSport Cup Final Course 5 01:08:04 61st 942
06/10/19 Autumn in Anglia Day 2: Bury St Edmunds Urban 3 01:08:17 28th 900
29/09/19 Thorndon South SWELL Blue 01:02:24 25th 1078 Racing Chl: Gold *****
22/09/19 SOS Colour Coded - Baddow Ridge Blue 01:22:07 11th 1118 Racing Chl: Gold *****
25/08/19 Race the Castles in Yorkshire - White Rose and YHOA Superleague Short Blue 01:10:23 49th 924 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
24/08/19 Race the Castles in Yorkshire - White Rose Green 00:59:45 36th 1041 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
03/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) UKOL C27 (W50) 00:41:43 38th 1055
02/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 C27 01:51:33 65th 969
01/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 C27 01:06:20 27th 1076
30/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 C27 01:04:24 52nd 1020
29/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 C27 01:14:18 43rd 1037
28/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) UKOL C27 (W50) 02:49:44 74th 833
27/05/19 Springtime in Shropshire 2019 Day 3 Middle (UKOL) UKOL Green Women (W16, W45, W50) 01:14:56 32nd 966
26/05/19 Midlands Championships (UKOL)/Springtime in Shropshire 2019 Day 2 UKOL Course 7 (M65, W45, W50)
25/05/19 Springtime in Shropshire 2019 Day 1 Urban Shrewsbury (UKUL & WMUL 2) course 3 00:56:37 70th 1073
05/05/19 British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) UKOL 15 (W50) 01:03:31 32nd 1060
04/05/19 BMSR Individual Sprint 13 00:23:32 13th 1070
28/04/19 SAX Regional Green 01:17:39 19th 913 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
21/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) UKOL 16 (W50) 01:50:23 100th 943
20/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) UKOL 11 (M16, M65, W50) 00:56:04 123rd 1042
19/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) UKOL 11 (M65, W50) 00:16:22 53rd 1074
14/04/19 Thorndon North - EAL & SWELL Green 01:09:20 41st 877 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
07/04/19 Acorn event Blue 01:29:00 26th 1037 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
31/03/19 SOS Hockley Wood SWELL Green 00:58:50 30th 1002 Racing Chl: Gold *****
24/03/19 East Anglian Championships Green 00:49:37 3rd 1068 Racing Chl: Gold *****
17/03/19 CompassSport Cup Heat 5 Green Women 01:08:49 47th 906
10/03/19 WAOC urban event 3 WV MSV 00:45:11 14th 1078
24/02/19 HH Ace of Herts SE League Event Short Blue 00:58:30 18th 1044 Racing Chl: Gold *****
17/02/19 SOS Danbury Common Blue 01:29:13
10/02/19 Knettishall Heath event Blue 01:07:37
03/02/19 Bush Heath event Blue 01:06:07 42nd 1048 Racing Chl: Gold *****
06/01/19 Bedfords Park Blue 01:03:01 29th 1041 Racing Chl: Gold *****
09/12/18 CHIG Mitre SE League Event Short Blue 01:03:07 40th 932 Navigation Chl *****
02/12/18 NOR colour coded and EAL Green 01:02:39 12th 971 Racing Chl: Silver *****
25/11/18 Rowney Warren event Green 00:56:05 15th 987 Racing Chl: Silver *****
18/11/18 HAVOC colour coded and EAL Green 00:43:31 2nd 1103 Racing Chl: Gold *****
28/10/18 High Ash Green 00:57:56 34th 910 Racing Chl: Gold *****
26/08/18 White Rose and YHOA Superleague Short Blue 01:01:58 36th 1080 Racing Chl: Silver *****
25/08/18 White Rose Short Blue 01:03:13 47th 1009 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
03/08/18 Lakes 5 Day 5 Middle Distance Event (UKOL) UKOL 5 (M16, W35, W40, W45) 02:07:08 86th 848
02/08/18 Lakes 5 Day 4 5 01:03:48 37th 1133
31/07/18 Lakes 5 Day 3 5 02:21:26 77th 937
30/07/18 Lakes 5 Day 2 5 01:40:21 83rd 958
13/05/18 Danbury Park YBT heat Blue 01:17:38 19th 961 Racing Chl: Silver *****
29/04/18 HAVOC SWELL & ESSOL event Blue 01:53:02
08/04/18 WAOC Peterborough 900 Urban Event 3 00:38:43 15th 1066
01/04/18 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (UKOL) UKOL 20 (W70) 00:54:08 18th 1005
31/03/18 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) UKOL 14 (W60) 01:04:10 79th 920