Results

Member Results

Emma Vincent

Show graph
BOF number 419594 | Club DVO | Association EMOA | Current Points 6150 | Current Ranking 2055th
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
03/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) UKOL C25 (W16) 00:34:15 45th 1015
02/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 C25 01:43:57 54th 955
01/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 C25 01:07:32 43rd 1038
30/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 C25 00:49:40 46th 1041
29/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 C25 00:56:13 34th 1046
28/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) UKOL C25 (W16) 01:26:09 41st 1034
21/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) 9 01:21:08 24th 970
20/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) UKOL 13 (M70) 01:07:25 120th 884
19/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) UKOL 9 (M60) 00:21:58 113th 976
03/08/18 Lakes 5 Day 5 Middle Distance Event (UKOL) 10 00:33:52 9th 1036
02/08/18 Lakes 5 Day 4 10 01:50:37 84th 732
01/08/18 Lakes 5 Day Rest Day Urban Race Green Women 00:41:51 25th 996
31/07/18 Lakes 5 Day 3 10 00:49:00 8th 1065
30/07/18 Lakes 5 Day 2 10 00:57:51 14th 1047
29/07/18 Lakes 5 Day 1 (UKOL) 10 01:01:41 21st 1039
01/04/18 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (UKOL) 8 01:21:32 35th 975
31/03/18 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) UKOL 13 (M70) 00:47:23 74th 1024
30/03/18 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) UKOL 9 (M60) 00:22:00 105th 986
03/09/17 YHOA Urban League Short Green 00:54:32 12th 954 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
05/08/17 Scottish 6 Days - Day 6 C25 01:06:26 48th 1069
04/08/17 Scottish 6 Days - Day 5 C25 01:18:09 58th 1003
03/08/17 Scottish 6 Days - Day 4 (UKOL) UKOL C25(W16) 01:10:35 42nd 1094
01/08/17 Scottish 6 Days - Day 3 C25 01:29:52 54th 1068
31/07/17 Scottish 6 Days - Day 2 (UKOL) UKOL C25(W16) 01:24:38 61st 1007
30/07/17 Scottish 6 Days - Day 1 C25 01:11:08 39th 1113
02/05/16 WMOA Urban League 1 2 00:53:27 49th 854
30/04/16 British Long Distance Orienteering Championships (UKOL) 7 01:34:20 8th 955
05/04/15 JK Weekend Individual 2 (UKOL) 10 01:27:06 40th 1003
04/04/15 JK Weekend Individual 1 (UKOL) 10 01:06:19 14th 1094
03/04/15 JK Weekend Sprint (UKOL) UKOL 9 (M60) 00:24:22 89th 999
21/02/15 BUCS - Individual B 01:56:56 59th 972
12/10/14 Race the Castles - Stirling Street Race (UKOL) UKOL Brown (M40, M45, M50, W18, W20, W21, W35) 01:27:17 91st 989
11/10/14 Race the Castles - Edinburgh Street Race (UKOL) UKOL Brown (M40, M45, M50, W18, W20, W21, W35) 01:01:45 105th 869
04/10/14 October Odyssey day 1 SHORT BLUE 00:31:18
21/09/14 London City Race 8 - Women's Super Vets (W55+) 00:44:42 10th 1059
20/09/14 GO Guildford Urban Race 4 01:00:51 29th 942
08/08/14 Lakes 5 Days Day 5 9 01:34:32 70th 992
07/08/14 Lakes 5 Days Day 4 9 01:03:11 44th 1044
20/04/14 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 3) Badge 7 (W21S, W20L) 01:23:12 47th 931
20/04/14 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL6 - uses combined results of Day 2 & 3) W21S 02:27:41 14th
19/04/14 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 2) Badge 7 (W21S, W20L) 01:04:29 20th 1066
18/04/14 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL5) UKOL Badge 9 (M60) 00:19:17 63rd 1044
30/03/14 DVO Shining Cliff EM League Green 01:17:57 40th 970 Navigation Chl *****
23/03/14 LOC Cumbrian Galoppen Green 01:16:29 49th 991 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
02/02/14 CLOK Acorn Regional Event (Level B) Blu 01:14:51 28th 1044
26/01/14 EUOC Burns Weekend - SoSOL 4 Green 01:17:52 34th 990 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
25/01/14 EUOC Burns Weekend - City Race - incorporating bto SOUL1 Course B 01:20:41 33rd 851
29/12/13 EMOA League The Outwoods Green 01:05:46 39th 837 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
01/09/13 YHOA Urban League Course Badge 5 (M20L, M18L, M21S, W21L) 00:47:37
25/08/13 White Rose Individual - 2 & YHOA Superleague Short Green 00:53:57 1st 1035 Navigation Chl *****