Results

Member Results

Victoria Stevens

Show graph
BOF number 420384 | Club AIRE | Association YHOA | Current Points - | Current Ranking -
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
28/05/18 Tamar Triple (UKOL) UKOL B (W18, W20, W21) 00:37:58 3rd 1254
27/05/18 Tamar Triple (UKOL) UKOL Brown(M18, M20, M35, M40, M45, M50, W21) 01:12:18 4th 1277
26/05/18 Tamar Triple Urban Event 2 00:38:30 7th 1250
22/05/18 DFOK Park Race Series Long 00:30:17 10th
30/12/17 Regional Event Brown 00:51:29 5th 1310 Racing Chl: Gold *****
19/11/17 Regional Event BLUE 00:47:22 1st 1272 Racing Chl: Gold *****
27/08/17 White Rose Weekend & YHOA Superleague SBr 01:06:10 11th 1249
26/08/17 White Rose Weekend Middle Distance Event SBr 00:35:14 7th 1263
26/08/17 White Rose Weekend Sprint Course A 00:22:02 23rd 1185
05/08/17 Scottish 6 Days - Day 6 C25 00:40:03 3rd 1241
04/08/17 Scottish 6 Days - Day 5 C40 00:44:54 20th 1205
01/08/17 Scottish 6 Days - Day 3 C40 00:46:02 14th 1269
30/07/17 Scottish 6 Days - Day 1 C40 01:43:32 10th 1273
29/12/13 Regional Event Blue 00:41:06 2nd 1238 Racing Chl: Gold *****
21/12/13 YHOA Night League Long (Green) 00:35:02 7th
08/09/13 Regional Event Blue 00:52:31 3rd 1287 Racing Chl: Gold *****
06/01/13 Aire Regional Event Blue 00:49:54 2nd 1212 Racing Chl: Gold *****
19/08/12 Purple Thistle 2012 - Day 2 Big Thistle 02:10:02 33rd
18/08/12 Purple Thistle 2012 - Day 1 Big Thistle 01:28:05 5th
10/09/11 The Fourth City of London Race WL 01:19:40 39th 1020
14/05/11 Individual UKOL Badge Course 2 01:18:54 10th 1245
24/04/11 JAN KJELLSTROM ORIENTEERING FESTIVAL Badge 3 (M21L) 01:10:32 17th 1232
23/04/11 JAN KJELLSTROM ORIENTEERING FESTIVAL Badge 2 (W21E) 00:41:37 20th 1235
22/04/11 JAN KJELLSTROM ORIENTEERING FESTIVAL Badge 2 (W21E) 00:16:54 42nd 1195
13/02/11 SOS Regional Event incorporating EA League Short Blue 00:36:26 1st 1219
29/01/11 Day 1 Icenian Regional Event Short Blue 00:39:39 1st 1229
19/09/10 AIRE Regional Event Short Brown 01:04:27 5th 1239
27/08/10 Lakes5 Day 5 Badge 4 (M35L, M40L, M20E, M18E) 00:50:47 18th 1210
26/08/10 Lakes5 Day 4 Badge 4 (M35L, M40L, M20E, M18E) 00:55:31 7th 1269
23/08/10 Lakes5 Day 2 Badge 4 (M35L, M40L, M20E, M18E)
22/08/10 Lakes 5 Day 1 Badge 4 (M35L, M40L, M20E, M18E) 00:54:02 13th 1243
01/05/10 British Orienteering Championships Badge (W21E) 01:22:48 9th 1247
17/04/10 British Elite Middle & Age Class Championships Badge 2 (W21E) 00:38:20 8th 1267
04/04/10 Day 3 (Individual) Course No 3 (W21E) 01:37:23 27th 1205
03/04/10 Day 2 (Individual) Course No 2 (W18E, W20E, W21E) 00:37:10 27th 1240
02/04/10 Day 1 (Sprint) Course No 2 (W18E, W20E, W21E) 00:19:03 36th 1219
28/03/10 FVO Regional Event, World Ranking Event & Scottish O League 1 Badge (W21E) 01:32:08 11th 1248
27/03/10 FVO Middle Distance Race Women Open 00:39:31 41st 1195
03/01/10 AIRE Regional Event Blue 00:52:25 12th 1237
03/10/09 Senior Home International Short Brown 01:08:02 5th 1271
20/06/09 Pre-Harvester Middle Distance Event Brown 00:39:39 3rd 1262
03/05/09 The Mike Nelson BOKTrot National event inc BEOC (Long) & FCC Final (Long) W FCC Long 01:10:39 6th 1245
19/04/09 Graythwaite Regional Event inc. Northerm Champs & FCC round W20E 01:04:41 1st 1265
12/04/09 JK Day 3 Middle/Long Course 4 (W20E) 01:06:57 5th 1241
11/04/09 JK Day 2 Middle /Long Course 3 (W21E-W20E-W18E) 00:47:00 16th 1260
10/04/09 JK Day 1 - Sprint W20L 00:20:20 3rd 1253
28/02/09 BRITISH ORIENTEERING CHAMPIONSHIPS FCCW 00:53:48 6th 1253