Results

Member Results

Keith Ellis

Show graph
BOF number 428111 | Club BKO | Association SCOA | Current Points - | Current Ranking -
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
23/09/12 Southern Championships Badge 8 (M45L, M50L) 02:13:04
19/02/12 SCOA CompassSport Cup & Trophy Heat Brown 01:54:36 24th 1046 Racing Chl: Gold *****
29/01/12 BKO Concorde Chase Level B Event Brown 01:34:47 34th 1051 Racing Chl: Gold *****
18/12/11 TVOC Regional Event &SCOA League Brown 01:26:23 30th 972
04/12/11 GO District Event Brown 01:39:20 29th 1054
20/11/11 BADO Regional Event & SCOA League including an Yvette Baker Trophy Heat Brown 01:47:39 39th 933
20/11/11 CHIG Regional Event Badge 8 (M45L, M50L) 02:13:04
13/11/11 SN Regional Event Short Brown 01:35:03 32nd 1045
06/11/11 November Classic Regional Event Short Brown 01:53:18 51st 1017
23/10/11 TVOC Regional Event & SCOA League Brown 01:23:48 16th 1137
25/09/11 BKO Regional Event & SCOA League Brown 01:33:57 42nd 1075
11/09/11 SOC Regional Event & SCOA League Brown 01:18:29 19th 1123
28/08/11 GO Long-O Medium 01:53:26 10th
12/06/11 BADO Regional Event & SCOA League Brown 01:31:46 51st 1001
22/05/11 TVOC Regional Event & SCOA League Blue 01:11:36 17th 1068
14/05/11 Individual Badge Course 13 02:18:27 73rd 1044
08/05/11 BKO Regional Event & SCOA League Brown 01:32:56 23rd 1070
10/04/11 British Middle Distance Championships Badge 4 (M35L, M40L, M20E, M18E) 00:50:56 61st 1117
27/03/11 SAX district event Brown 01:16:51 18th 1127
13/03/11 TVOC Southern Championships National Event, FCC and UK Cup Badge Course 8 (M20L, M18L, M21S, W21L) 01:31:50 72nd 1095
27/02/11 GO Regional Event (SE League) Short Brown 01:28:33 15th 1161
13/02/11 Regional Event & SWOA Galoppen Brown 01:12:49 27th 1132
30/01/11 TVOC Colour-Coded Event & SCOA League Blue 01:02:21 28th 1127
29/01/11 BKO Concorde Chase Level B Regional Event Short Brown 01:29:19 52nd 1024
23/01/11 HH SE League and SE Long Championships Regional Ranking Event Short Brown 01:12:57 19th 1157
16/01/11 MV Regional Event (inc Compass Sport Cup/Trophy heat) Blue Men 01:19:55 26th 1170
09/01/11 SOC Regional Event & SCOA League Blue 00:59:40 23rd 1150
05/12/10 SOC Regional Event & SCOA League Blue 01:09:48 37th 1109
28/11/10 Regional Event Short Brown 01:43:09 71st 953
21/11/10 The Michael Brandon Mitre Regional Event Short Brown 01:07:22 37th 1087
14/11/10 Mole Valley South East Families and Veterans Brown 01:16:56 18th 1108
07/11/10 November Classic Regional Event & SHI Individual Short Brown 01:26:30 81st 1097
31/10/10 BADO Regional Event Blue 00:55:57 18th 1104
24/10/10 TVOC Regional Event Blue 01:01:16 21st 1162
10/10/10 BKO SCOA League and YBT Round 1 Colour Coded event Blue 01:10:07 60th 1075
12/09/10 SOC Level 2 Colour Coded Event & SCOA League Blue 01:31:47 50th 997
20/06/10 BADO Regional and SCOA League Event Blue 01:15:19 32nd 1068
06/06/10 TVOC Colour Coded Event Blue 01:35:01 46th 940
16/05/10 BKO/ BAOC SCOA League Colour Coded event Blue 01:05:13 41st 1087
01/05/10 British Orienteering Championships M45L 02:25:14
18/04/10 SW Galoppen & SCOA League Regional event Blue 01:11:26 29th 1061
11/04/10 TVOC Colour -Coded Event Blue 01:13:10 20th 1093
21/03/10 BADO Regional and SCOA League Event Blue 01:10:39 20th 1088
28/02/10 Regional Event Blue 68:36:00 32nd 1134
14/02/10 Chiltern Challenge Regional Event Blue 00:55:13 21st 1164
31/01/10 Concorde Chase Regional Event & SCOA Championships Short Brown 01:05:56 52nd 1138
24/01/10 Compass Sport Cup Round 1 BLUE Men 01:08:15 54th 1106
17/01/10 MV Regional Event Blue 01:01:34 25th 1129
03/01/10 DFOK Regional Event Blue 01:00:11 33rd 1101
29/11/09 OK Nuts Trophy Blue