Results

Member Results

Antje Inness

Show graph
BOF number 431841 | Club BKO | Association SCOA | Current Points 5309 | Current Ranking 2835th
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
18/01/20 TVOC Saturday Series Light Green 00:38:22
29/12/19 TVOC Chesham Bois (White - Green) LIGHT GREEN 00:49:39 15th Racing Chl: Bronze ****
23/11/19 SCOL5 and BADO Regional Event Short Green 01:03:08 8th 860 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
17/11/19 SN Trophy SE League Event Very Short Green
10/11/19 SCOL4 and TVOC Regional Event Short Green 00:45:50 10th 884 Racing Chl: Gold *****
13/10/19 HH Regional Short Green 00:58:59 8th 914 Racing Chl: Silver *****
06/10/19 SCOL1 and BKO Regional Event (Bucklebury Common) Short Green 01:06:41 11th 814 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
12/05/19 BKO Regional Event SCOL6 (Rushall Woods) Short green 01:04:43 6th 871 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
07/04/19 NWO Galoppen and Yvette Baker qualifier Short Green 00:56:11 6th 863 Racing Chl: Silver *****
17/02/19 TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event Short Green 00:51:28 16th 917 Racing Chl: Silver *****
20/01/19 Puttenham Level B (SE League) Short Green 01:14:28 17th 801 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
30/12/18 SN Wellington College Short Green 00:50:36 15th 894 Racing Chl: Silver *****
02/12/18 TVOC Regional Event & SCOL Short Green 00:48:24
18/11/18 SCOL2 BKO Regional Event (Black Park) Short Green 00:52:32 14th 775 Racing Chl: Silver *****
28/10/18 Sarum Galoppen Short Green 01:12:13 38th 747 Navigation Chl *****
17/03/18 Midlands Championships Weekend Middle Distance Event(UKOL) UKOL 8 (M70, W18, W50) 01:12:29 37th 891
25/02/18 HH SE League event Short Green 00:39:35
18/02/18 WIM Galoppen Short Green 00:42:31 10th 911 Racing Chl: Gold *****
28/01/18 BKO Concorde Chase and SCOA Championships (Star Posts) Short Green 00:55:32 19th 905 Racing Chl: Silver *****
07/01/18 SCOL6 - Fritham and Bentley SHORT GREEN 00:47:38 12th 908 Racing Chl: Silver *****
03/12/17 SCOL4 TVOC Level C & Regional Event Short Green 00:49:52 5th 931 Racing Chl: Silver *****
12/11/17 SCOL3 BKO Level C event (Bucklebury Common) Short Green 00:47:18 4th 886 Navigation Chl *****
05/11/17 November Classic and Southern Championships (UKOL) UKOL 10 (W65, W70) 01:15:37 26th 957
29/10/17 SCOL2 BADO League Event Short Green 01:09:36 28th 702 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
08/10/17 Sarum Galoppen & SCOA League event Short Green 01:13:58 13th 848 Navigation Chl *****
21/05/17 SCOL9: BKO Level C event Short Green 00:41:29 4th Racing Chl: Gold *****
30/04/17 Ancient Wiltshire Weekend - NWO Galoppen and Yvette Baker qualifier Short Green 00:51:51 6th 920 Racing Chl: Silver *****
12/03/17 CompassSport Cup Heat 5 Green Women 01:42:07 25th 836
26/02/17 TVOC Regional Event & SCOL7 Short Green 00:34:09 4th 1000 Racing Chl: Gold *****
04/12/16 SOC Level C & SCOL 4 Short Green 00:34:48 1st 934 Racing Chl: Gold *****
30/10/16 SCOL 2 - BKO/BADO Colour coded SCOA League event and prize giving Short Green 00:40:47 8th 840 Racing Chl: Gold *****
09/10/16 SARUM Galoppen & SCOA League Short Green 00:44:31 3rd 977 Navigation Chl *****
05/06/16 TVOC Regional Event & SCOA League Light Green 01:03:03 6th Navigation Chl ****
22/05/16 BKO Level C and SCOA league event Short Green 00:33:20 3rd 1000 Racing Chl: Gold *****
31/01/16 BKO Concorde Chase Light Green 00:43:11 8th Racing Chl: Silver ****
10/01/16 GO SE League event Light Green 00:44:53 4th Navigation Chl ****
13/12/15 TVOC Regional Event & SCOA League Light Green 00:42:24 9th Racing Chl: Bronze ****
08/11/15 BKO Level C & SCOA league event (Bucklebury Common) Lt Green 00:41:49 1st
29/03/15 BADO SCOA League Event Orange 00:28:37 2nd Racing Chl: Gold ***
16/11/14 BADO Level C and SCOA League Event Orange 00:33:40
18/05/14 BKO SCOA League Event (Rushall Woods) Light Green 00:40:16
06/04/14 BADO Level C and SCOA League Event Light Green 00:38:35
15/12/13 TVOC Regional Event Light Green 00:59:45 7th Racing Chl: Bronze ****
17/11/13 BADO Level C and SCOA League Event Light Green 00:37:18