Results

Member Results

Ida Oikkonen

Show graph
BOF number 446818 | Club MOR | Association SOA | Current Points 1762 | Current Ranking 4498th
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
19/09/21 Scottish Junior Cup - Round 3 Green 01:19:24 5th Racing Chl: Bronze *****
07/08/21 Scottish 6 Days - Day 6 C9 00:58:42 29th 859
05/08/21 Scottish 6 Days - Day 4 (UKOL) UKOL C9 (W16, W18) 02:49:39
03/08/21 Scottish 6 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) UKOL C9 (W16) 01:51:43 27th 903
30/05/21 Scottish Junior Cup - Round 1 Green 01:52:44 9th Navigation Chl *****
17/04/21 Moravian Saturday and Schools League Light Green 00:46:16 27th Racing Chl: Gold ****
16/12/20 MOR Culbin - a level D night orienteering event Short 00:50:00 12th
02/12/20 MOR Altyre - Blairs Loch Level D night orienteering Long 78:27:00 7th
21/11/20 Moravian Saturday Series Light Green 43:11:00 36th Navigation Chl ****
31/10/20 Moravian Saturday Series Light Green 35:59:00 26th Navigation Chl ****
11/10/20 GRAMP Glen Dye Green 01:12:05 17th Racing Chl: Bronze *****
27/09/20 Cambus o'May local event Blue 01:51:20 68th Racing Chl: Bronze *****
19/09/20 Moravian Saturday Series light green 01:01:41 22nd Navigation Chl ****
15/03/20 CompassSport Cup Heat 8B Junior Women (Short Green) 01:02:32 9th
01/03/20 Littlemill followed by INVOC AGM Green 01:12:11 13th Racing Chl: Bronze *****
16/02/20 CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 1 Green 51:25:00 15th Navigation Chl *****
15/02/20 Scottish Night Champs 5 31:18:00 3rd
02/02/20 Culloden Green 01:11:42 29th Racing Chl: Silver *****
18/01/20 MOR Saturday and Schools League - Sluie Light Green 65:50:00 32nd Navigation Chl ****
24/11/19 Carse of Ardesier Green 01:06:51 10th Racing Chl: Bronze *****
16/11/19 MOR Saturday and Schools League - Roseisle North Green 01:15:29 33rd Racing Chl: Bronze *****
10/11/19 Maroc Regional Event - Cambus Light Green 00:51:36 14th Racing Chl: Silver ****
29/09/19 INVOC bto SOUL9 6 WJ/MJ 00:32:53 8th
14/09/19 MOR Saturday and Schools League - Findhorn Light Green 00:57:50 29th Racing Chl: Silver ****
08/09/19 CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 4 Light Green 01:03:48 17th Navigation Chl ****
25/08/19 Maroc Regional Event - Glen Feardar Green 01:15:48 19th Racing Chl: Bronze *****
03/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) C16 01:09:33 22nd
02/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 C16 00:42:44 14th
01/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 C16 00:41:36 14th
30/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 C16 00:25:01 11th
29/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 C16 00:34:51 9th
28/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) C16 01:12:51 14th
16/06/19 Keppernach & Achagour Green 01:03:45 16th Racing Chl: Bronze *****
02/06/19 Culbin - Regional and Moray & Highland Junior Champs Light Green 48:38:00 2nd Navigation Chl ****
18/05/19 MOR Saturday and Schools League - Dufftown - World Orienteering Day Light Green 66:51:00 34th Navigation Chl ****
27/04/19 MOR Saturday & Schools League- Millbuies Light Green 45:26:00 17th Navigation Chl ****
24/03/19 GRAMP Glen Dye - Regional Light Green 00:39:55 4th Racing Chl: Silver ****
03/03/19 MOR Darnaway - Regional Event Light Green 00:37:46 4th Racing Chl: Silver ****
24/02/19 CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 1 (UKOL) C8 00:54:22 15th
16/02/19 Saturday & Schools League- Gordonstoun Light Green 41:24:00 32nd Navigation Chl ****
10/02/19 Anagach Woods Light Green 01:11:20 5th Navigation Chl ****
12/01/19 Saturday & Schools League- Ardgye Light green 67:32:00 27th Navigation Chl ****
19/12/18 Roseisle Northern Night Cup 3 Yellow 00:15:53 3rd Racing Chl: Gold **
08/12/18 Moravian Saturday Series - Elgin L Green 51:14:00 21st
25/11/18 Loch of Boath light green 01:00:33 10th Racing Chl: Bronze ****
17/11/18 Moravian Saturday Series - Sluie Light Green 01:00:40 5th Racing Chl: Bronze ****
28/10/18 CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 5 - Roseisle Light Green 33:54:00 20th Navigation Chl ****
27/10/18 MOR bto SOUL 9 - Forres Course 6 45:04:00 8th
23/09/18 CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 3 Light Green 00:49:56 23rd Racing Chl: Silver ****
08/09/18 Moravian Saturday Series - Culbin Light Green 92:56:00 12th Navigation Chl ****