Results

Member Results

Adam Bennett

Show graph
BOF number 455021 | Club HH | Association SEOA | Current Points - | Current Ranking -
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
02/01/19 Nick Bateson Long O Blue 01:02:01 4th Racing Chl: Gold *****
21/10/18 HH Jack of Herts Brown 01:16:42 9th 1247 Racing Chl: Gold *****
25/02/18 HH SE League event Black 01:41:53 20th 1244 Racing Chl: Gold *****
03/12/17 SCOL4 TVOC Level C & Regional Event Blue 00:50:02 3rd 1225 Racing Chl: Gold *****
19/11/17 CHIG "Michael Brandon" Mitre SE League and National event Brown 01:08:19 7th 1268 Racing Chl: Gold *****
12/03/17 CompassSport Cup Heat Brown 01:05:33 18th 1245 Racing Chl: Gold *****
19/02/17 HH SE League event Black 01:28:54 11th 1208 Racing Chl: Gold *****
08/01/17 CHIG Mitre SE League event Black 01:32:21 13th 1261 Racing Chl: Gold *****
26/03/16 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) 5 01:59:17 22nd 1129
21/02/16 HH SE League event & SE Long Championships Black 01:38:12 13th 1163 Racing Chl: Gold *****
13/12/15 TVOC Regional Event & SCOA League Blue 00:48:26 8th 1173 Racing Chl: Gold *****
08/08/15 Scottish 6 Days - Day6 C39 01:37:16 114th 1186
07/08/15 Scottish 6 Days - Day5 C39 02:13:48 146th 1151
06/08/15 Scottish 6 Days - Day4 C39 01:12:52 137th 1197
05/08/15 Scottish 6 Days - Day3 (UKOL) UKOL C39 (M20, M35) 00:50:56 126th 1205
03/08/15 Scottish 6 Days - Day2 (UKOL) UKOL C39 (M20, M35) 01:30:07 151st 1165
02/08/15 Scottish 6 Days - Day1 C39 01:33:10 150th 1160
07/03/15 HH Saturday League & Youth League Blue 00:42:50 10th 1164 Racing Chl: Gold *****
14/12/14 CompassSport Cup Final Brown (1) 85:26:00 26th 1232
27/04/14 SE Middle Distance Championships Black 00:49:55 8th 1240 Racing Chl: Gold *****
09/02/14 TVOC Chiltern Challenge Black 01:18:25 9th 1270 Racing Chl: Gold *****
26/01/14 Southern Championships Badge (M21L) 01:53:21
05/01/14 DFOK Regional SE League Black 01:29:00 9th 1241 Racing Chl: Gold *****
17/11/13 HAVOC Epping SW 40th Anniversary & SWELL Blue 00:47:56 1st 1250 Racing Chl: Gold *****
10/11/13 SN Regional SE League Black
22/09/13 London City Race (UKOL17) 3. Mens Open 00:58:32 18th 1223
26/08/13 TVOC Urban Event 1A 00:19:41 16th 1220
26/08/13 TVOC Urban Event 1B 00:22:22 16th 1225
06/05/13 BOC Weekend Urban Race Men Open(M18-35) 00:50:24 28th 1171
30/12/12 GO Local event Waggoners Wells Brown 00:50:37 16th 1190 Racing Chl: Gold *****
21/10/12 TVOC Regional Event & Yvette Baker Trophy Heat Brown 01:18:34 21st 1145 Racing Chl: Gold *****
30/09/12 CompassSport Cup Final Brown 01:31:06 68th 1158 Racing Chl: Gold *****
29/09/12 Carlisle Urban Nopesport Event A 00:48:12 23rd 1150
23/09/12 Southern Championships Badge 3 (M21L) 01:46:53
05/06/12 Scottish Champs Extended Weekend - Middle-Distance Race Black 00:47:59 50th 1225 Racing Chl: Gold *****
04/06/12 Scottish Champs Extended Weekend - Sprint Race incorporating SOUL 3 MenE 00:24:23 46th 1180
02/06/12 Scottish Championships - Individual 1 M21E 02:27:02
10/03/12 Varsity Match Badge Course 1 01:26:19 15th
19/02/12 SCOA CompassSport Cup & Trophy Heat Brown 01:31:29
29/01/12 BKO Concorde Chase Level B Event Black 01:46:09 33rd 1086 Racing Chl: Gold *****
15/01/12 MV SE League Event Black 01:34:45 11th 1187 Racing Chl: Gold *****
18/12/11 TVOC Regional Event &SCOA League Blue 00:47:32 9th 1177
11/12/11 Cumbrian Galoppen Brown 01:13:00 26th 1153
20/11/11 CHIG Regional Event Badge 3 (M21L) 01:46:53
13/11/11 SN Regional Event Brown 01:23:47 27th 1181
09/10/11 The Broaks Colour Code Event inc. ESSOL Blue 00:46:05 2nd 1217
09/10/11 NWOL event including an Yvette Baker Trophy Heat - High Pike Green 00:34:49 3rd 1197
18/09/11 Weald Country Park SWELL Event Brown 00:57:49 4th 1207
10/09/11 The Fourth City of London Race ML 01:07:22 33rd 1246
27/08/11 GO Guildford Urban A 01:02:41 15th 1203