Results

Member Results

Maureen Fitzpatrick

Show graph
BOF number 461352 | Club SO | Association SEOA | Current Points 2863 | Current Ranking 3783rd
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
25/06/22 SO Park-O 3 - Oaklands Park, Chichester Sprint 00:30:43 9th
12/06/22 SO Regional - Capite Wood, Ashington (A24) Green 01:08:47 18th 912 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
21/05/22 SO Sunny Sussex Weekend (2/3) / SEOUL event - Urban Sprint - Sovereign Harbour, Langney, Eastbourne Course 2 00:37:23 30th 1027
07/05/22 SOG S8 / YBT Regional Heat - Worthlodge Forest, Crawley Blue 01:39:16 39th Racing Chl: Bronze *****
09/04/22 SOG S6 - Tilgate Park, Crawley Green 00:46:01 11th Racing Chl: Gold *****
02/04/22 SOG S5 - Angmering Estate (SW), Arundel Green 00:42:28 20th Racing Chl: Gold *****
19/03/22 SOG S4 - Great Wildgoose Wood, Turners Hill Green 00:47:30 21st Racing Chl: Bronze *****
13/03/22 CompassSport Cup Heat Green Women 01:08:06
05/03/22 SOG S3 - Highdown Hill, West Worthing (middle distance event) Green 00:33:24 9th Racing Chl: Gold *****
19/02/22 SOG S2 - Millennium Wood, Cuckfield, Haywards Heath Green 01:05:30 20th Racing Chl: Bronze *****
22/01/22 SOG A9 - Washington Common, Washington, Near Storrington Green 00:47:40 13th Racing Chl: Gold *****
11/12/21 SOG A7 - Blacklands Farm, near Sharpthorne, (South of East Grinstead) Green 00:38:42 11th Racing Chl: Gold *****
21/11/21 SO Regional Event - Gravetye Woods, between Turners Hill & West Hoathly (West of East Grinstead) Green 01:19:00 33rd 924 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
30/10/21 SOG A5 - Rivers Wood, between Balcombe & Haywards Heath Green 00:53:05 12th Racing Chl: Silver *****
16/10/21 SOG A4 - Newtimber Hill, Pyecombe (A23 north of Brighton) Green 00:45:58 9th Racing Chl: Gold *****
11/09/21 SOG A1 - Devils Dyke, Poynings, Nr Brighton Green 00:42:11 11th Racing Chl: Gold *****
11/07/21 MV GLOSS Event GLOSS + Extension 01:24:40 31st
05/06/21 SO - Windlesham House School Sprint event Sprint 00:28:43 24th
15/05/21 SO Local (SOG 6) - Borde Hill, Haywards Heath Green 00:42:44 11th Racing Chl: Gold *****
01/05/21 SO - SOG 5 - Worthlodge Forest, Crawley Green 01:06:11 42nd Racing Chl: Bronze *****
17/04/21 SO - SOG 4 - Rivers Wood, Balcombe Green 00:49:15 6th Racing Chl: Gold *****
12/12/20 SOG3 - Blackland Farm, Sharpthorne (SW of East Grinstead) GREEN 00:48:57 18th Racing Chl: Silver *****
24/10/20 SO SOG A2 - Knowlands Wood, Barcombe Cross, Lewes Green 00:53:31 11th Navigation Chl *****
10/10/20 SO SOG A1 - Rewell Quarry & Goblestubb's Copse Green 00:59:31 29th Navigation Chl *****
12/09/20 Great Wildgoose Woods test event Green 00:50:35
07/03/20 SO SOG S4 Great Wildgoose Wood, Turners Hill, SW of East Grinstead [START-TIMES now 1.45-2.45pm] Green 00:58:18 19th Racing Chl: Bronze *****
02/02/20 SO Regional event - Tilgate Forest, Crawley Green 01:01:25 58th 874 Racing Chl: Silver *****
18/01/20 SO - SOG A9 - Sullington Warren, Storrington Green 00:56:42 20th Racing Chl: Silver *****
11/01/20 SO - SOG A8 - Chailey Common (south), A272 east of Scaynes Hill Green 00:57:45 18th Racing Chl: Silver *****
04/01/20 SO - SOG A7 - Millenium Wood, Haywards Heath GREEN 01:07:58 21st Racing Chl: Bronze *****
09/11/19 SO - SOG A5 - Rivers Wood (between Haywards Heath & Balcombe) Green 01:07:51 32nd Racing Chl: Bronze *****
28/09/19 SO - SOG A2 - Highdown Hill, west of Worthing Green 00:39:27 16th Racing Chl: Gold *****
07/09/19 SO - SOG A1 - Devils Dyke, north Brighton & Hove Green 00:49:16 9th Racing Chl: Silver *****
13/07/19 SO Park O 6 - East Court, East Grinstead Sprint 00:26:21 27th
13/06/19 SO Park O 3 - Goffs Park, / Crawley Sprint 00:27:38 19th
08/06/19 SO Park O 2 - St Anns Well Gardens, Hove Sprint 00:23:03 21st
01/06/19 SO Park O 1 - Warden Park Academy (followed by SO AGM) Sprint 00:24:23 28th
11/05/19 SO SOG S9/Chasing start - Knowlands Wood, Barcombe Green 00:38:46 16th Racing Chl: Gold *****
27/04/19 SO SOG S8 - Worthlodge Forest, Crawley Green 01:00:40 23rd Racing Chl: Silver *****
23/03/19 SO SOG S4 - Parham Wood, Storrington Green 01:03:53
17/03/19 CompassSport Cup Heat 5 Green Women 00:56:03 25th 911
03/03/19 SO Tilgate level C event, incl Yvette Baker Trophy SE Regional Heat Green 01:02:51 33rd 909 Racing Chl: Silver *****
16/02/19 SO SOG S2 - Borde Hill, Haywards Heath Green 00:47:55 22nd Racing Chl: Gold *****
02/02/19 SO SOG S1 - Coates Common, Fittleworth, Pulborough Green 01:09:01 30th Racing Chl: Bronze *****
26/01/19 SO - SOG A9 - Chailey Common (south), on A272 between Haywards Heath & Uckfield Green 00:48:12 18th Racing Chl: Gold *****
19/01/19 SO - SOG A8 - Millenium Wood, Cuckfield, near Haywards Heath Green 01:00:39 20th Racing Chl: Bronze *****
10/11/18 SO - SOG A5 - Southwater Country Park, Southwater (A24, south of Horsham) Green 44:37:00 10th Navigation Chl *****
13/10/18 SO - SOG A3 - Great Walstead School and Henfield Wood, Lindfield, near Haywards Heath Green 00:51:01 20th Racing Chl: Silver *****
29/09/18 SO - SOG A2 - Lancing Ring, Lancing Green 00:55:50 35th Racing Chl: Bronze *****
26/05/18 SO - SOG S9 / Chasing start event - Rewell Woods, Arundel Green 01:02:37 16th Racing Chl: Bronze *****