Results

Member Results

Kieran Fitzpatrick

Show graph
BOF number 461353 | Club SO | Association SEOA | Current Points - | Current Ranking -
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
10/10/20 SO SOG A1 - Rewell Quarry & Goblestubb's Copse Orange 00:27:24 4th Navigation Chl ***
12/09/20 Great Wildgoose Woods test event Orange 00:20:44 1st Racing Chl: Gold ***
04/01/20 SO - SOG A7 - Millenium Wood, Haywards Heath ORANGE 00:46:36 5th Racing Chl: Bronze ***
09/11/19 SO - SOG A5 - Rivers Wood (between Haywards Heath & Balcombe) Orange 00:54:01 7th Navigation Chl ***
07/09/19 SO - SOG A1 - Devils Dyke, north Brighton & Hove Orange 00:28:19 2nd Racing Chl: Gold ***
13/07/19 SO Park O 6 - East Court, East Grinstead Sprint 00:24:47 25th
08/06/19 SO Park O 2 - St Anns Well Gardens, Hove Sprint 00:25:09 27th
01/06/19 SO Park O 1 - Warden Park Academy (followed by SO AGM) Orange 00:17:43 1st Racing Chl: Gold ***
11/05/19 SO SOG S9/Chasing start - Knowlands Wood, Barcombe Orange 00:26:54 2nd Racing Chl: Silver ***
27/04/19 SO SOG S8 - Worthlodge Forest, Crawley Orange 00:33:26 1st Racing Chl: Silver ***
17/03/19 CompassSport Cup Heat Orange 00:28:55 13th Racing Chl: Silver ***
03/03/19 SO Tilgate level C event, incl Yvette Baker Trophy SE Regional Heat Orange 00:32:04 11th Racing Chl: Gold ***
19/01/19 SO - SOG A8 - Millenium Wood, Cuckfield, near Haywards Heath Orange 00:30:11 2nd Racing Chl: Gold ***
10/11/18 SO - SOG A5 - Southwater Country Park, Southwater (A24, south of Horsham) Orange 30:23:00 3rd Navigation Chl ***
13/10/18 SO - SOG A3 - Great Walstead School and Henfield Wood, Lindfield, near Haywards Heath Orange 00:46:00 8th Racing Chl: Bronze ***
26/05/18 SO - SOG S9 / Chasing start event - Rewell Woods, Arundel Orange 00:31:23 2nd Racing Chl: Gold ***
13/05/18 SO "Sunny Sussex" Weekend (event 3 of 3) incorporating SE League & Yvette Baker Trophy Heat Orange 00:44:43 7th Racing Chl: Silver ***
21/04/18 SO - SOG S7 - St Leonards Forest, Colgate, near Horsham Orange 00:23:32 2nd Racing Chl: Gold ***
17/03/18 SO - SOG S4 - 100 Acre Wood, Turners Hill (postponed from 3rd March) Orange 00:32:27 4th Racing Chl: Gold ***
24/02/18 SO - SOG S3 - Chailey Common (south), North Chailey, (A272 / A275 junction) Orange 00:27:32 1st Racing Chl: Gold ***
17/02/18 SO - SOG S2 - Borde Hill, Haywards Heath orange 00:33:15 1st Racing Chl: Silver ***
20/01/18 SO - SOG A8 - Millennium Wood, Haywards Heath Orange 00:53:10 8th Navigation Chl ***
16/12/17 SO - Brighton City Race (night mass-start event - 6pm) Course 6 00:24:31 14th
02/12/17 SO - SOG A6 - Southwater Country Park, Southwater, Horsham Yellow 00:08:52 1st Racing Chl: Gold **
07/10/17 SO - SOG A3 - Great Walstead School & Henfield Wood Yellow 00:12:31 1st Racing Chl: Gold **
23/09/17 SO - SOG A2 - Lancing Ring, Lancing Yellow 00:11:37 2nd Racing Chl: Gold **
16/09/17 SO - SOG A1 - Stanmer Park, Falmer Yellow 00:17:55 4th Racing Chl: Gold **
15/07/17 SO summer sprint series 6. Horsham Park, Horsham Orange 00:14:37 2nd Racing Chl: Gold ***
08/07/17 SO summer sprint series 5. The Hawth, Crawley Yellow 00:09:55 2nd Racing Chl: Gold **
01/04/17 SO SOG S6 - Southwick Hill, Mile Oak Yellow 00:27:17 1st Racing Chl: Bronze **
18/03/17 SO SOG S5 - Parham Woods, between Storrington & Pulborough Yellow 00:15:47 1st Racing Chl: Gold **
04/03/17 SO SOG S4 - Great Walstead School, Lindfield, nr Haywards Heath Yellow 00:13:53 2nd Racing Chl: Gold **
25/02/17 SO SOG S3 - Pashley & The Warren, Eastbourne Yellow 00:19:49 3rd Racing Chl: Silver **
18/02/17 SO SOG S2 - 100 Acre Wood, Turners Hill, Crawley Orange 00:33:07 1st Racing Chl: Silver ***
18/02/17 SO SOG S2 - 100 Acre Wood, Turners Hill, Crawley Yellow 00:15:30 2nd Racing Chl: Gold **
11/02/17 SO SOG S1 - Coates Common, Fittleworth, Pulborough Yellow 00:15:22 2nd Racing Chl: Gold **
14/01/17 SO SOG A8 - Blackland Farm, Sharpthorne, East Grinstead Yellow 00:19:51 1st Racing Chl: Bronze **
07/01/17 SO SOG A7 - Lancing Ring, Lancing, West sussex Yellow 00:17:39 2nd Racing Chl: Silver **
03/12/16 SO SOG A6 - Southwater Country Park (level D) Yellow 00:12:23 5th Racing Chl: Gold **
05/11/16 SO SOG A5 Orange 00:35:49 3rd Racing Chl: Silver ***
22/10/16 SO SOG A3 Yellow 00:24:27 2nd Racing Chl: Silver **
17/09/16 SO SOG A1 - incorporating event 5 (of 7) of SO Championships Yellow 00:23:30 7th Racing Chl: Silver **
02/07/16 SO Park-O 5 - Tilgate Park, Crawley Orange 00:29:37 3rd Racing Chl: Silver ***
30/06/16 SO Park-O 4 - East Court, East Grinstead Orange 00:20:05 1st Racing Chl: Gold ***
19/03/16 SO SOG S6, Broadstone Warren, Forest Row Yellow 00:15:41 1st Racing Chl: Gold **
05/03/16 SO SOG S4, Great Walstead School & Henfield Wood, Lindfield Yellow 00:18:36 1st Racing Chl: Gold **
20/02/16 SO SOG S2. 100 Acre Wood, west of Crawley Down & Turners Hill Orange 00:49:52 9th Racing Chl: Bronze ***
23/01/16 SO SOG A9. Abbots Wood (north), Polegate (near A22 / A27 north of Eastbourne) Orange 00:39:38 4th Racing Chl: Bronze ***
09/01/16 SO SOG A8. Blacklands Farm, Sharpthorne, south of East Grinstead Orange 00:42:03 6th Racing Chl: Bronze ***
19/12/15 SO Brighton City Race Course6 00:25:25 13th