Results

Member Results

Frida Forshallen Goodrich

Show graph
BOF number 474660 | Club SN | Association SCOA | Current Points 7144 | Current Ranking 735th
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
01/03/20 Wessex SW Orienteering League Blue 00:57:32 8th 1182 Racing Chl: Gold *****
26/01/20 GO Middle Distance Event (UKOL) UKOL Brown (M18, M20, M45, M50, W21) 00:53:54 13th 1161
21/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) 7 01:10:12 9th 1225
20/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) UKOL 12 (W55) 00:33:31 7th 1171
19/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) 00:20:13 47th 1181
24/03/19 DFOK Regional event Brown 01:15:42 24th 1189 Racing Chl: Gold *****
17/03/19 CompassSport Cup Heat Blue Women 00:58:30 3rd 1196
04/11/18 November Classic Short Brown 01:19:38 48th 1186 Racing Chl: Gold *****
03/08/18 Lakes 5 Day 5 Middle Distance Event (UKOL) UKOL 3 (M55, W21) 00:47:28 19th 1219
02/08/18 Lakes 5 Day 4 3 01:09:17 40th 1190
31/07/18 Lakes 5 Day 3 3 01:06:35 25th 1198
30/07/18 Lakes 5 Day 2 3 01:04:00 38th 1191
29/07/18 Lakes 5 Day 1 (UKOL) UKOL 3 (M55, W21) 01:09:52 25th 1214
28/01/18 BKO Concorde Chase and SCOA Championships (Star Posts) Short Brown 01:06:50 26th 1186 Racing Chl: Gold *****
17/12/17 Regional Event Short Brown 01:09:43 26th 1199 Racing Chl: Gold *****
12/03/17 Compass Sport Cup Regional Heat Blue Women 00:58:15 3rd 1195
05/03/17 Sarum Saunter Course 2 01:26:20 9th 1186
19/02/17 WIM Winter Warmer Brown 01:29:05 11th 1200 Racing Chl: Gold *****
12/02/17 Wessex Galoppen Brown 01:33:25 21st 1105 Racing Chl: Gold *****
11/12/16 SN Trophy event including SCOA Championships SBr 01:17:57 28th 1123
06/11/16 SOC November Classic & Southern Championships 4 01:16:02 37th 1097
02/10/16 Caddihoe Chase Day 2 (UKOL) UKOL Short Brown (M18, M20, M21S, M45, M50, W21) 01:24:04 15th
01/10/16 Caddihoe Chase Day 1 (UKOL) UKOL Short Brown (M18, M20, M21S, M45, M50, W21) 01:11:37 21st 1167
12/06/16 British Middle Championships (UKOL) UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) 00:52:56 29th 1180
13/03/16 Compass Sport Cup and Trophy Heat Blue Women 00:57:32 11th 1128
06/12/15 SOC Level C & SCOA League Blue 00:58:42 20th 1140 Racing Chl: Gold *****
01/11/15 SOC November Classic Short Brown 01:14:45 14th 1160 Racing Chl: Gold *****
08/08/15 Scottish 6 Days - Day6 C33 01:09:22 43rd 1196
07/08/15 Scottish 6 Days - Day5 C33 01:26:38 57th 1169
06/08/15 Scottish 6 Days - Day4 C33 00:57:06 50th 1181
05/08/15 Scottish 6 Days - Day3 (UKOL) UKOL C33 (M16, W21) 00:49:33 103rd 1139
04/08/15 Scottish 6 Days Open Sprint - Forres incorporating SOUL5 2a 00:23:53 14th 1161
03/08/15 Scottish 6 Days - Day2 (UKOL) UKOL C33 (M16, W21) 00:51:25 48th 1192
02/08/15 Scottish 6 Days - Day1 C33 01:03:57 53rd 1179
16/05/15 South West Sprint Championships Open 00:43:14 7th 1138
09/05/15 British Sprint Championships (PROLOGUE) Course H31 00:19:43 17th 1154
09/05/15 British Sprint Championships Finals Course F3B 00:15:26
09/05/15 British Sprint Championships Finals (UKOL) UKOL F3A (M50, W21) 00:15:26
15/03/15 CompassSport Cup Heat 3 Blue Women 01:06:18 5th 1155
02/03/15 Club Night and Night League Wessex Night League Score 00:54:10 5th
29/11/14 SN Farnborough Urban Event - SEUOL A 00:53:40 54th 1088
02/11/14 November Classic (UKOL) UKOL Short Brown (M18, M20, W21) 01:15:30 23rd 1100
12/10/14 Dorset Delight Blue 01:08:30 46th 1035 Racing Chl: Gold *****
21/09/14 London City Race 4 - Women's Open 00:58:08 11th 1109
16/03/14 WIM Regional Blue 01:10:29 29th 1074 Racing Chl: Gold *****
17/11/13 Dorset Delight Blue 01:05:08 19th 1138 Racing Chl: Gold *****
03/11/13 SOC November Classic (UKOL19) UKOL Short Brown (M18, M20, Short Brown, W21) 01:11:30 20th 1065
06/05/13 BOC Weekend Urban Race Women Open(W18-35) 00:58:30 76th 999
04/05/13 British Orienteering Championships (UKOL9) UKOL Badge Course 2 (W21) 01:53:53 13th 1056
17/03/13 SCOA League New Forest Blue 01:02:36 51st 1025 Racing Chl: Gold *****