Results

Member Results

Lisa White

Show graph
BOF number 475334 | Club SARUM | Association SWOA | Current Points - | Current Ranking -
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
25/05/19 Wessex Region Summer Series and League 60 Minute Score 00:49:57 1st
01/04/18 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (UKOL) 8 00:55:31 6th 1114
31/03/18 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) UKOL 13 (M70) 00:40:07 29th 1084
21/01/18 OK Nuts Trophy Blood Races Green 00:37:18 8th 1140 Racing Chl: Gold *****
21/05/17 UK Urban Event & 2017 Welsh League Event W Open, M Vet 00:58:13 26th 1043
20/05/17 Welsh League Event 2017 Green 00:47:59 6th 1147 Racing Chl: Gold *****
12/03/17 CompassSport Cup Heat 5 Green Women 01:02:56 5th 1096
16/10/16 CompassSport Cup Final Green Women 00:47:00 15th 1126
27/03/16 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (WRE & UKOL) 10 01:06:57 24th 1016
26/03/16 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) 10 01:23:18
13/03/16 Compass Sport Cup and Trophy Heat Green Women 00:40:55 10th 1062
11/10/15 SOC Level D - Matley GREEN 00:45:28 7th Racing Chl: Gold *****
14/12/14 CompassSport Cup Final Jn Women (8B) 62:54:00 18th 927
02/11/14 November Classic (UKOL) UKOL Short Blue (M65, W18, W20, W40, W45, W50) 00:51:30 27th 1117
12/10/14 Dorset Delight Green 00:54:00 10th 1069 Racing Chl: Gold *****
08/08/14 Lakes 5 Days Day 5 9 01:18:52
07/08/14 Lakes 5 Days Day 4 9 01:04:30 50th 1036
05/08/14 Lakes 5 Days Day 3 9 00:47:08 21st 1151
04/08/14 Lakes 5 Days Day 2 (UKOL) UKOL 9 (W16, W18, W20, W65) 00:35:39 49th 1090
03/08/14 Lakes 5 Days Day 1 (UKOL) UKOL 9 (W16, W18, W20, W65) 00:57:02 37th 1118
16/02/14 CompassSport Cup Heat Blue Women 01:14:19 16th 1038
12/01/14 SCOA League Green 00:44:00 10th 1070 Racing Chl: Gold *****
03/11/13 SOC November Classic (UKOL19) UKOL Short Blue (M65, Short Blue, W18, W45, W50) 00:48:17 17th 1119
27/10/13 WIM Gallopen and Dorset Schools Event Blue 01:01:07 28th 1121 Racing Chl: Gold *****
13/10/13 TVOC Regional and SCOA League event Blue 01:21:53 17th 1121 Racing Chl: Gold *****
21/04/13 British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL8) UKOL Badge Course 2(W18, W20, W21) 00:55:04 58th 896
01/04/13 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Relays Course 9-BB 00:26:56 4th
31/03/13 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 3) Badge Course 4 01:43:12 41st 984
31/03/13 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL6 - uses combined results of Day 2 &3) UKOL Badge Course 4 (W18E, W20E) 02:39:22 40th
30/03/13 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 2) Badge Course 4 00:56:10 46th 992
29/03/13 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL5) UKOL Badge Course 2 (W18E, W20E, W21E) 00:20:22 98th 967
17/03/13 SCOA League New Forest Blue 01:09:25 67th 947 Racing Chl: Gold *****
10/03/13 SARUM Saunter Regional Event plus SW Middle Distance race Course BR 00:46:55 17th 1071
03/02/13 Midland Championships Badge Course 6 01:21:04 16th 1041
30/09/12 CompassSport Cup Final Light Green 00:37:50 29th 1044 Racing Chl: Gold ****
16/09/12 SARUM Caddihoe Chase Weekend Green 00:42:25 12th Navigation Chl *****
15/09/12 SARUM Caddihoe Chase Weekend Green 00:45:52 2nd 1100 Navigation Chl *****
23/06/12 Junior Inter-Regional Championships W16 00:51:56 18th 1043
22/04/12 SARUM Galoppen & SCOA League event Green 00:47:02 19th 987 Racing Chl: Gold *****
08/04/12 JK Weekend - Day 3 21 01:06:39 75th 921
07/04/12 JK Weekend - Day 2 21 01:02:10 66th 966
06/04/12 JK Weekend - Day 1 - Sprint Badge 9 (M55L, M60L) 00:20:16 51st 809
01/04/12 BADO Level C and SCOA League Event Green 00:54:01 13th 1015 Racing Chl: Gold *****
25/03/12 British Middle Distance Orienteering Championships Badge Course 7 (M20S, M18S, M21V, W20L, W18L, W21S) 00:45:34 59th 991
24/03/12 British Sprint Champs - prologue Course HNC 00:19:32 9th 1008
24/03/12 British Sprint Orienteering Championships Course FNC 00:16:31 4th 1097
11/03/12 Midlands Championships Course 14 00:38:51 4th 1151
04/03/12 Welsh Championships 2012 Green 00:53:47 6th 1090 Racing Chl: Silver *****
26/02/12 SARUM Saunter Regional Event Green 00:41:13 2nd 1140 Racing Chl: Gold *****
19/02/12 SCOA CompassSport Cup & Trophy Heat Light Green 00:33:05 3rd 1077 Racing Chl: Gold ****