Results

Member Results

Hugo Maule-Lidbury

Show graph
BOF number 491200 | Club HAVOC | Association EAOA | Current Points - | Current Ranking -
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
28/11/21 HAVOC Weald Park East Anglian League Event Yellow 00:27:31 2nd Racing Chl: Gold **
14/11/21 SMOC Priory Park EAL event Course 7 (Yellow) 00:44:11 2nd
09/10/21 Bush Heath (UKOL) Yellow 00:55:25 4th Navigation Chl **
02/10/21 HH Saturday Series Heartwood Yellow 2nd Navigation Chl **
26/09/21 HAVOC Epping South West including EAOA Champs Yellow 00:20:29 2nd Racing Chl: Gold **
19/09/21 SOS Baddow Ridge. Colour coded, EAL & SWELL White 00:11:56 1st Racing Chl: Gold *
05/09/21 LOK 50th Anniversary Event White 00:22:00 2nd Racing Chl: Silver *
13/06/21 SO National Event / SE League - Oldhouse Warren, Crawley. ENTRY LIMIT provisionally 300 White 00:10:21 1st Racing Chl: Gold *
06/06/21 Orwell Country Park Summer Series Not too Bad 00:44:38 6th
23/05/21 Hadleigh Country Park White 00:16:56 1st Racing Chl: Gold *
15/05/21 DFOK Spring Event 2 Yellow 00:23:15 1st Racing Chl: Silver **
01/05/21 SO - SOG 5 - Worthlodge Forest, Crawley Yellow 00:11:54 2nd Racing Chl: Gold **
25/04/21 DFOK Spring Event Yellow 00:13:48 1st Racing Chl: Gold **
18/04/21 SOS Danbury Park Yellow 00:23:50 1st Racing Chl: Silver **
17/04/21 SO - SOG 4 - Rivers Wood, Balcombe Yellow 00:14:02 2nd Racing Chl: Gold **
10/04/21 HH Saturday Series Verulamium Yellow 00:23:34 9th Racing Chl: Gold **
06/12/20 Double-U Puttenham Middle Distance (Unlocked Up) White 00:10:50 2nd Racing Chl: Gold *
17/10/20 SAX Kent Orienteering League Yellow 00:24:34 5th Racing Chl: Silver **
03/10/20 HH Ellenbrook Short 00:20:34 4th
06/09/20 Ampthill Park Local event White 00:11:12 1st Racing Chl: Gold *
30/08/20 EBOR Regional Event White 00:14:36 1st Racing Chl: Gold *
08/03/20 SWELL event and Yvette Baker Heat White 00:16:51 2nd Racing Chl: Gold *
01/03/20 HH Ace of Herts SE League Event & Interland Orange 00:46:46 2nd Racing Chl: Bronze ***
05/01/20 Hadleigh event White 00:28:13 3rd Racing Chl: Bronze *
01/12/19 Daisy's Wood event White 00:17:52 2nd Racing Chl: Gold *
24/11/19 SOS Hylands Park White 00:13:09
10/11/19 East Anglian Schools Championships White 00:17:52 6th Racing Chl: Gold *
13/10/19 HH Regional White 00:12:55 1st Racing Chl: Gold *
29/09/19 Thorndon South SWELL White 00:19:06 7th Racing Chl: Gold *
22/09/19 SOS Colour Coded - Baddow Ridge White 00:19:46 1st Racing Chl: Gold *
23/06/19 CHIG GLOSS event Yellow 00:21:10 4th Racing Chl: Gold **
16/06/19 SOS The Naze White 00:09:03 2nd Racing Chl: Gold *
27/05/19 Springtime in Shropshire 2019 Day 3 Middle (UKOL) 1 White 00:20:23 4th Racing Chl: Silver *
26/05/19 Midlands Championships (UKOL)/Springtime in Shropshire 2019 Day 2 UKOL Course 1 (M21)8 00:25:42 3rd
21/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) 28 00:17:54 5th
14/04/19 Thorndon North - EAL & SWELL White 00:14:08 1st Racing Chl: Gold *
07/04/19 SMOC EAL event 9 White 00:12:08 1st Racing Chl: Gold *
31/03/19 SOS Hockley Wood SWELL White 00:11:30 1st Racing Chl: Gold *
17/03/19 CompassSport Cup Heat White 00:19:03 5th Racing Chl: Silver *
10/03/19 Level C and SWELL event White 00:14:09 1st Racing Chl: Gold *
03/03/19 SO Tilgate level C event, incl Yvette Baker Trophy SE Regional Heat Yellow 00:54:35 21st Navigation Chl **
17/02/19 SOS Danbury Common White 00:11:44 2nd Racing Chl: Gold *