Results

Member Results

David Dunn

Show graph
BOF number 516423 | Club WCH | Association WMOA | Current Points 7362 | Current Ranking 502nd
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
01/12/19 East Midlands League 2019 Brown 01:00:27 9th 1234 Racing Chl: Gold *****
17/11/19 SYO Regional Event Black 00:55:54 14th 1198 Racing Chl: Gold *****
09/11/19 Twin Peak Day 1 Short Brown 01:18:37 7th 1202 Racing Chl: Silver *****
27/10/19 OD WMOA League Event 9 & Club Champs Brandon Woods Brown 01:12:07
26/10/19 East Midlands League 2019 Brown 01:06:18 17th 1240 Racing Chl: Gold *****
13/10/19 SYO YHOA Championships and YHOA Superleague Course 2 01:52:59 11th 1123
06/10/19 WMOA League Event 8 Oldacre Valley Brown 01:20:09 17th 1171 Racing Chl: Gold *****
29/09/19 East Midlands Urban League 2019 Course 1 00:58:49 6th
28/09/19 Markeaton Park Long 00:31:38 4th
03/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) UKOL C38 (M40) 00:50:41 23rd 1217
02/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 C38 01:56:57 28th 1149
30/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 C38 01:24:19 32nd 1104
29/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 C38 01:35:41 23rd 1192
25/05/19 Springtime in Shropshire 2019 Day 1 Urban Shrewsbury (UKUL & WMUL 2) course 1 01:00:03 21st 1168
12/05/19 WMOA League Event 7 Parkhall Br 01:37:42 7th 1162
13/04/19 NGOC League 4 Brown 00:59:40 13th 1232 Racing Chl: Gold *****
07/04/19 WMOA League Event 6 Arrow Valley Brown 01:04:01 6th 1203 Racing Chl: Gold *****
03/03/19 WMOA League Event 5 Badgerslade Brown 01:07:15 13th 1218 Racing Chl: Gold *****
10/02/19 East Midlands League 2019 Brown 01:24:55 12th 1221 Racing Chl: Gold *****
13/01/19 WMOA League Event 1 & WCH Champs Beaudesert BROWN 01:22:32 21st 1200 Racing Chl: Gold *****
02/12/18 WML Event #10 Brown 00:58:58 11th 1215 Racing Chl: Gold *****
25/11/18 Southern Championships (UKOL) Army Brown 01:50:59 25th 1179
24/11/18 Southern Night Championships (UKOL) UKOL 2 (M45, M50, M55, W20, W21, W35, W40) 01:16:41 68th 1149
11/11/18 Telford Town Park WML9 WM Champs Blue 01:01:16 13th 1198 Racing Chl: Gold *****
28/10/18 East Midlands Urban League 2018 Course 1 00:55:12 6th 1185
21/10/18 Compass Sport Cup Final 2 Short Brown 01:38:15 55th 1163 Racing Chl: Gold *****
14/10/18 East Midlands League 2018 Brown 00:56:59 5th 1253 Racing Chl: Gold *****
09/09/18 HANLEY UKUL Course 1 00:57:14 8th 1201
26/08/18 White Rose and YHOA Superleague Brown 01:12:20 11th 1204 Racing Chl: Gold *****
25/08/18 White Rose Sprint Course A 00:23:11 43rd 1017
25/08/18 White Rose Black 00:52:21 6th 1253 Racing Chl: Gold *****
03/08/18 Lakes 5 Day 5 Middle Distance Event (UKOL) UKOL 1 (M21, M35, M40) 01:29:11 58th 1145
02/08/18 Lakes 5 Day 4 1 01:37:43 57th 1198
31/07/18 Lakes 5 Day 3 1 01:39:19 44th 1220
30/07/18 Lakes 5 Day 2 1 01:35:19 75th 1166
29/07/18 Lakes 5 Day 1 (UKOL) UKOL 1 (M21, M35, M40) 01:45:24
14/07/18 NGOC League 5 - middle distance Brown 63:49:00 8th 1159 Navigation Chl *****
08/07/18 Sheffield City Race at Cliffhanger / YHOA Urban League / UKUL Black 01:13:40
19/06/18 MDOC Evening event (3) Blue 00:43:07 8th 1184 Racing Chl: Gold *****
17/06/18 East Midlands League 2018 Blue 00:59:29 4th 1179 Racing Chl: Gold *****
13/05/18 (WMOA League #5) OD Event - Bentley Wood 1:Brown 00:00:00
06/05/18 Mike Nelson BOK Trot 4 Blue 01:18:25 23rd 1161 Racing Chl: Gold *****
05/05/18 Urban Event Course 1 01:06:29 8th 1240
22/04/18 East Midlands League 2018 Brown 01:16:59 8th 1204 Racing Chl: Gold *****
15/04/18 Hardwick, East Midlands League 2018 Brown 00:55:17 7th 1220 Racing Chl: Gold *****
14/04/18 (WMUL) Rugby Urban Event 1 MO 01:01:11 5th 1186
01/04/18 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (UKOL) UKOL 6 (M35, M40) 01:38:19 30th 1235
31/03/18 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) UKOL 5 (M35, M40) 00:48:48 31st 1259
31/03/18 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) 21 00:16:38 7th
30/03/18 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) UKOL 3 (M35, M40) 00:17:16 27th 1231