Results

Member Results

Charlotte Reynolds

Show graph
BOF number 547484 | Club MAROC | Association SOA | Current Points - | Current Ranking -
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
01/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 C25 01:19:18 57th
30/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 C25 00:46:38 39th
29/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 C25 01:11:11 57th
28/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) UKOL C25 (W16) 01:45:26 56th
21/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) 25 00:50:10 25th
20/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) 18 00:55:36 62nd
31/03/19 CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 2 (incorporating BUCS relay) Light Green 00:42:13 16th Racing Chl: Silver ****
24/03/19 GRAMP Glen Dye - Regional Green 00:48:21 11th Racing Chl: Silver *****
17/03/19 CompassSport Cup Heat - Dunrod Hill, Greenock Light Green 00:55:39 5th Racing Chl: Silver ****
24/02/19 CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 1 (UKOL) C8 00:40:12 9th
23/02/19 British Night Championships (UKOL) UKOL Course 8 (M70, W16, W55, W60) 01:11:13 18th
20/02/19 Deeside Night Cup - Tilquhillie Short 00:54:31 16th
13/02/19 Deeside Night Cup - Wood of Easter Clune Short 00:57:08 24th
06/01/19 Maroc Regional event - World Schools fundraiser Blue 01:38:34 14th Racing Chl: Bronze *****
05/12/18 Deeside Night Cup - Balnagowan Medium
21/11/18 Deeside Night Cup - Pannanich DNC Short 01:12:09 14th
07/11/18 Deeside Night Cup - Cambus Short 00:53:46 8th
28/10/18 CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 5 - Roseisle Light Green 33:52:00 19th Navigation Chl ****
06/10/18 STAG CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 4 Light Green 00:41:49 2nd Racing Chl: Gold ****
23/09/18 CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 3 Light Green 00:31:02 8th Racing Chl: Gold ****
16/09/18 Maroc Pannanich Level C Light Green 00:56:28 4th Racing Chl: Bronze ****
26/08/18 Maroc Balfour Level C Light Green 01:12:06 4th Racing Chl: Bronze ****
03/08/18 Lakes 5 Day 5 Middle Distance Event (UKOL) 14 00:27:23 9th
02/08/18 Lakes 5 Day 4 14 00:36:43 18th
31/07/18 Lakes 5 Day 3 14 01:01:31 47th
30/07/18 Lakes 5 Day 2 14 00:56:05 31st
29/07/18 Lakes 5 Day 1 (UKOL) 14 00:53:55 25th
24/06/18 Crathes - Level C Green 00:53:45 15th Racing Chl: Silver *****
26/05/18 Scottish Championships Individual (UKOL) Course 15 00:41:55 3rd
19/05/18 British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) 27 00:46:41 9th
08/04/18 CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 2 Light Green 00:34:56 14th Racing Chl: Silver ****
25/03/18 CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 1 - Scottish Spring Weekend: Classic Light Green 00:37:09 11th Racing Chl: Gold ****
18/02/18 Shooting Greens Light Green 00:50:44 1st Racing Chl: Silver ****
24/01/18 Balnagowan DNC Medium 01:00:08 22nd
10/01/18 Coull DNC Medium 01:01:51 21st
07/01/18 Glen o Dee Light Green 00:40:04 2nd Racing Chl: Gold ****
10/12/17 Birsemore Blue 01:46:15
29/11/17 Potarch DNC Short 01:31:56 22nd
19/11/17 Balnagowan light green 00:51:27 8th Racing Chl: Bronze ****
05/11/17 GRAMP - Scolty Light Green 00:43:06 2nd Racing Chl: Silver ****
29/10/17 INT CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 7 Orange 00:33:03 8th Racing Chl: Gold ***
15/10/17 CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 6 Orange 00:32:09 4th Racing Chl: Gold ***
24/09/17 CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 5 incorporating Veteran Home Internationals Individual Orange 00:35:15 7th Racing Chl: Gold ***
23/09/17 WOLF Middle Distance Light Green 00:24:27 6th Racing Chl: Silver ****
05/08/17 Scottish 6 Days - Day 6 C3 00:28:06 13th
04/08/17 Scottish 6 Days - Day 5 C3 00:30:33 13th
03/08/17 Scottish 6 Days - Day 4 (UKOL) C3 00:28:15 7th
01/08/17 Scottish 6 Days - Day 3 C3 00:28:56 7th
31/07/17 Scottish 6 Days - Day 2 (UKOL) C3 00:54:49 34th
30/07/17 Scottish 6 Days - Day 1 C3 00:21:38 5th