Results

Member Results

Jago Reynolds

Show graph
BOF number 582248 | Club SYO | Association YHOA | Current Points - | Current Ranking -
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
16/04/22 Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) 21 00:21:38 13th
15/04/22 Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) UKOL 12 (M70, W60) 01:31:43
20/03/22 East Midlands Championships 2022 Yellow 00:29:21 1st Navigation Chl **
27/02/22 SYO 50th Anniversary Double & YHOA SuperLeague Yellow 00:29:48 6th Racing Chl: Silver **
26/02/22 SYO 50th Anniversary Double & YHOA SuperLeague Yellow 00:25:46 5th Racing Chl: Gold **
30/01/22 Midlands Championships (UKOL) Course 19 01:19:44
29/01/22 East Midlands League 2022 (UKOL) Yellow 00:18:54
16/01/22 Regional Event Yellow 00:36:17 4th Racing Chl: Silver **
13/11/21 Saturday Series 3 White 00:10:13
07/11/21 EBOR Morning Sprint - YHOA Sprint Championships 10: M/W young junior (12-); am 00:30:41 18th
07/11/21 EBOR Afternoon Sprint 10: M/W young junior (12-) pm 00:24:23 9th
17/10/21 CompassSport Cup Final Yellow 00:28:23 9th Racing Chl: Silver **
16/10/21 Saturday Series 2 White 00:22:15
11/09/21 Saturday Series 1 White 00:12:24 87th Racing Chl: Gold *
11/09/21 Saturday Series 1 Yellow 00:26:52
04/07/21 Yvette Baker Trophy Final Yellow 00:53:33
20/06/21 YHOA Urban League Orange 00:36:22 16th Racing Chl: Bronze ***
12/06/21 Saturday Series White 00:15:11 34th Racing Chl: Silver *
12/06/21 Saturday Series Yellow 00:37:27
06/06/21 Northern Championships (UKOL) 22 00:22:54
05/06/21 British Orienteering Middle Championships (UKOL) 15 00:36:29 12th
23/05/21 Regional Event & YHOA School Champs YELLOW 00:31:20 1st Racing Chl: Silver **
16/05/21 YHOA SuperLeague & Yvette Baker Heat Yellow 00:30:46
15/05/21 Saturday Series White 00:18:22 23rd Racing Chl: Silver *
25/10/20 East Midlands League 2020 Yellow 00:39:39 2nd Racing Chl: Bronze **
03/10/20 Saturday Series 2 White 00:28:41
26/09/20 Saturday Series 1 White 00:14:07 49th Racing Chl: Silver *
16/09/20 Lodge Moor Evening Event Yellow 00:36:14 20th Racing Chl: Bronze **
14/03/20 Saturday Series 6 White 00:32:53
01/03/20 National Event & YHOA Superleague White 00:36:57 3rd Racing Chl: Bronze *
08/02/20 Saturday Series 5 White 00:11:38 130th Racing Chl: Silver *
19/01/20 SYO Regional Event White 00:20:44 6th Racing Chl: Silver *
11/01/20 Saturday Series 4 White 00:18:25 110th Racing Chl: Bronze *
23/11/19 Saturday Series 3 White 00:10:48 62nd Racing Chl: Gold *
05/10/19 Saturday Series 2 White 00:18:18 134th Racing Chl: Gold *
21/09/19 Saturday Series 1 White 00:39:20
08/06/19 Saturday Series 8 White 00:11:57 49th Racing Chl: Gold *
27/05/19 Springtime in Shropshire 2019 Day 3 Middle (UKOL) 1 White 00:13:34 1st Racing Chl: Gold *
27/04/19 Saturday Series 7 White 00:21:50 61st Navigation Chl *
10/03/19 Northern Championships (UKOL) Course 18 00:44:01 5th
09/03/19 Northern Champs Weekend Urban Event (UKOL) U7 00:45:43 28th
02/03/19 Saturday Series 6 White 00:12:23 77th Racing Chl: Gold *
02/03/19 Saturday Series 6 Yellow 00:23:09 62nd Racing Chl: Silver **
10/02/19 East Midlands League 2019 Yellow 00:28:04 4th Racing Chl: Bronze **
11/02/17 Local and schools event White 00:15:46 95th Racing Chl: Bronze *
26/11/16 Local and schools event White 00:26:44 170th Navigation Chl *
25/06/16 Local and schools event White 00:15:37 77th Racing Chl: Bronze *