Results

Member Results

Esme Tucker-mcauley

Show graph
BOF number 591372 | Club CLOK | Association NEOA | Current Points - | Current Ranking -
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
10/02/19 Regional Event Yellow 00:28:01 2nd Racing Chl: Gold **
18/11/18 Roseberry Topping regional event Yellow 00:55:30 4th Navigation Chl **
26/08/18 White Rose and YHOA Superleague Yellow 00:29:51 21st Racing Chl: Bronze **
25/08/18 White Rose Yellow 00:18:06 15th Racing Chl: Gold **
25/03/18 Acorn event O 01:36:38 6th
11/03/18 Compass Sport Cup Heat Orange Women 00:44:34 14th
02/07/17 Yvette Baker Trophy Final YBS Yellow 00:51:51 4th
21/05/17 Regional event & Yvette Baker Trophy Heat Yellow 00:26:30 7th Racing Chl: Gold **
06/05/17 British Long Championships (UKOL) 30 00:34:15 23rd
09/04/17 YHOA Championships and Superleague Y 00:43:21 1st
12/03/17 CompassSport Cup Heat Yellow 00:37:09
26/02/17 Northern Championships (UKOL) 17 66:26:00 17th
13/11/16 LOC/SROC Weekend (UKOL) Yellow 00:19:12 13th Racing Chl: Silver **
12/11/16 LOC/SROC Weekend (UKOL) Yellow 00:18:49 15th Racing Chl: Gold **
09/10/16 October Odyssey Day 2 (Middle) incl. JHI Relay, and North East Orienteering League 9 White 00:28:02 4th Navigation Chl *
08/10/16 October Odyssey Day 1 incl. JHI, North East Champs 12 White 00:25:43 3rd Racing Chl: Bronze *
04/09/16 CLOK Regional event Yellow 00:54:16 5th Navigation Chl **
04/09/16 CLOK Regional event White 00:15:41 5th Racing Chl: Silver *
03/07/16 Yvette Baker Trophy Final Yellow W 00:45:36
04/06/16 CompassSport Cup Heat White 00:22:44 3rd Racing Chl: Gold *
15/05/16 North East Orienteering League (NEOL) and YBT round Yellow 00:45:37 8th Racing Chl: Bronze **
24/04/16 YHOA Superleague Yellow 00:21:04 3rd Racing Chl: Gold **
24/04/16 YHOA Superleague White 00:23:39 3rd Racing Chl: Gold *
26/03/16 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) 30 00:48:46 46th
14/02/16 CLOK Regional event White 00:09:15 1st Racing Chl: Gold *
15/11/15 CLOK Regional Event White 00:27:55 2nd Racing Chl: Bronze *
04/10/15 October Odyssey Day 2 and North East Champs White 00:15:27 2nd Racing Chl: Gold *
03/10/15 October Odyssey Day 1 White 00:14:50 2nd Racing Chl: Gold *
20/09/15 Dales Weekend Day 2(UKOL)/YHOA Championships White 00:24:12 2nd Racing Chl: Silver *
19/09/15 Dales Weekend Day1/Northern Championships(UKOL)/Senior Home Internationals Individual 18 00:28:16 5th
08/03/15 CLOK Acorn Event Wh 00:14:58 4th
08/02/15 CLOK Local Event White 00:21:42
14/09/14 CLOK Colour Coded Event Roseberry & Newton Woods White 00:18:16 3rd Racing Chl: Gold *
02/02/14 CLOK Acorn Regional Event (Level B) Wh 00:17:17 3rd
08/12/13 CLOK Colour coded, Goathland White 00:14:43 4th Racing Chl: Gold *
10/11/13 CLOK Colour coded, Boltby Forest & Dale Town Moor White 00:26:02
11/05/13 AIRE Regional Event and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat White 00:29:00 15th Navigation Chl *