Results

Member Results

Mary Fleming

Show graph
BOF number 610465 | Club SYO | Association YHOA | Current Points 7649 | Current Ranking 231st
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
15/09/19 British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) UKOL 2 (W21) 00:39:32 7th 1248
14/09/19 British Sprint Championships Qualifiers WE-B 00:14:24 3rd 1263
14/09/19 British Sprint Championships Finals W-WRE 00:13:32 8th 1263
14/09/19 British Sprint Championships (UKOL) UKOL Course W-WRE (W18, W20, W21) 00:13:32 8th
07/09/19 Fat Rascal Weekend Sprint Event/YHOA Urban League 2 00:16:28 5th 1254
03/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) UKOL C40 (W21) 00:35:00 6th 1259
02/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 C40 01:38:11 6th 1253
01/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 C40 01:18:49 5th 1254
31/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - UKUL Sprint incorporating bto SOUL8 Course 2 00:18:36 10th 1274
30/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 C40 00:43:33 5th 1267
29/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 C40 01:01:40 3rd 1276
28/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) UKOL C40 (W21) 01:20:05 6th 1242
02/06/19 YHOA Urban League Brown 00:41:54 4th 1251 Racing Chl: Gold *****
05/05/19 British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) UKOL 4 (M40, W21) 01:38:24 25th 1247
21/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) UKOL 2 (W21) 01:23:20 8th 1286
20/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) UKOL 2 (W21) 00:45:06 25th 1233
19/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) 00:18:29 26th 1228
10/03/19 Northern Championships (UKOL) UKOL Course 2 (M18, M20, M35, M40, W21) 01:13:57 41st 1253
10/03/19 Northern Championships (UKOL) Course 15 01:08:55 20th
09/03/19 Northern Champs Weekend Urban Event (UKOL) ESP2 00:20:57 4th 1253
16/02/19 YHOA Night League & Northern Night Championships Blue 00:51:09 11th 1234 Racing Chl: Gold *****
02/02/19 Saturday Series 5 Blue 00:32:53 5th Racing Chl: Gold *****
27/01/19 EUOC Big Weekend - Arthur's Seat Brown 01:18:25 22nd 1253 Racing Chl: Gold *****
26/01/19 EUOC Big Weekend - Edinburgh City Race incorporating bto SOUL1 2 00:51:24 8th 1283
25/01/19 EUOC Big Weekend / Fight With The Night 6 Long 00:30:41 15th
20/01/19 Regional Middle Distance Event Brown 00:35:33 31st 1231 Racing Chl: Gold *****
11/11/18 Regional Event Short Brown 00:56:21 7th 1247 Racing Chl: Gold *****
04/11/18 Eurocity Race Tour weekend (Urban event) 2 00:42:50 12th 1247
03/11/18 Eurocity Race Tour Weekend (supporting Sprint Race) Course 2 00:26:56 6th 1228
21/10/18 Compass Sport Cup Final 3 Blue Women 00:59:35 9th 1229
13/10/18 Saturday Series 2 Blue 00:40:19 2nd Racing Chl: Gold *****
15/09/18 SLOW City of London Race 2 00:53:43 3rd 1244
19/05/18 British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) UKOL 3 (W21) 01:51:36 21st 1190
12/05/18 Local and schools event - Millhouses Light Green 00:40:36 24th Racing Chl: Gold ****
22/04/18 Northern Championships (UKOL) UKOL 2 (M18, M20, M21, M35, M40, W21) 01:48:09 42nd 1195
21/04/18 Northern Champs Weekend Urban - UKOL, UKUL, YHOA Urban League UKOL B (M40, M45, M50, W18, W20, W21, W35) 00:52:38 13th 1215
01/04/18 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (UKOL) UKOL 2 (W21) 01:41:38 32nd 1215
31/03/18 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) UKOL 2 (W21) 00:43:43 36th 1223
30/03/18 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) 00:17:35 33rd 1215
17/03/18 Midlands Championships Weekend Middle Distance Event(UKOL) UKOL 2 (M45, M50, W21) 00:54:20 27th 1171
18/02/18 YHOA Superleague Middle Distance Brown 00:47:44 14th 1207 Racing Chl: Gold *****
28/01/18 East Midlands Championship 2017 (postponed from 10/12/2017) Course 3 01:21:39 10th 1223
21/01/18 EUOC Big Weekend - Classic (UKOL) UKOL Blue (M16, M45, M50, M55, M60, W18, W20, W21, W35, W40) 01:07:13 14th 1242
19/01/18 EUOC Big Weekend - Fight with the Night Long 00:33:01 47th
19/01/18 EUOC Big Weekend's Friday Indoor Event Long 00:20:32 38th
14/01/18 SYO Regional Event - Rivelin Green 00:52:59 4th 1163 Racing Chl: Silver *****
17/12/17 YHOA Superleague Brown 01:47:42 12th 1206 Racing Chl: Silver *****
11/11/17 Local and schools event Urban 00:39:02 4th
07/10/17 Local and schools event Long Light Green 01:02:02 16th
03/09/17 YHOA Urban League Brown 01:04:33 31st 1125 Racing Chl: Gold *****