Results

Member Results

Robert Sweatman

Show graph
BOF number 653333 | Club SOC | Association SCOA | Current Points - | Current Ranking -
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
06/11/16 SOC November Classic & Southern Championships 4 01:08:54 26th 1145
05/11/16 Salisbury City Urban Course 3 00:46:14 4th 1225
22/10/16 NWO Four Colour Course C 00:32:49 2nd
09/10/16 SARUM Galoppen & SCOA League Blue 00:00:00
01/10/16 Caddihoe Chase Day 1 (UKOL) UKOL Blue (M16, M35S, M40S, M55, M60, W18, W20, W35, W40) 01:09:09
25/09/16 NWO Urban Event Course C 00:32:49 2nd 1188
18/09/16 GO Guildford City Race 3 00:42:18 2nd 1266
29/08/16 TVOC Urban Event Course 3 00:36:28 4th 1171
02/07/16 WIM SEOUL Urban Event - Fordingbridge C 00:27:27 1st 1131
07/05/16 Science City Double Urban Sprint Races Race1 Course3 00:28:26 5th 1209
17/04/16 Warminster Urban Race Course 3 00:39:11 3rd 1194
10/04/16 KIngston Urban Race (race 2 of SEOUL) Course 3 (M Super Vet & W Vet) 00:29:06 5th 1175
27/03/16 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (WRE & UKOL) UKOL 13 (M55) 01:27:32 30th 1152
26/03/16 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) UKOL 13 (M55) 01:30:20 49th 1085
25/03/16 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (WRE & UKOL) UKOL 7 (M55, W35) 00:18:41 18th 1180
19/03/16 QO Bridgwater Urban Event (Part of SEOUL) including JOG B 00:41:14 2nd 1193
13/03/16 Compass Sport Cup and Trophy Heat Blue Men 00:54:54 23rd 1141
28/02/16 SOC Level C & SCOA League Blue 00:54:44 5th 1164 Racing Chl: Gold *****
21/02/16 WIM Regional Blue 00:51:04 5th 1177 Racing Chl: Gold *****
13/02/16 SO SOG S1, Parham Wood, Storrington Blue 00:45:43 12th Racing Chl: Gold *****
23/01/16 SCOA League & BADO Colour Coded Blue 00:47:22 6th 1179 Racing Chl: Gold *****
17/01/16 SOC Level C and SCOA League Event BLUE 01:00:35 17th 1136 Racing Chl: Gold *****
03/01/16 TVOC Urban Event C - W40+ / M55+ 00:35:55 8th 1150
06/12/15 SOC Level C & SCOA League Blue 00:50:24 2nd 1220 Racing Chl: Gold *****
22/11/15 OK Nuts Trophy Short Brown 01:19:50 38th 1103 Racing Chl: Gold *****
14/11/15 SO (Level C) SOG A5. Great Walstead & Henfield Wood, Lindfield. (event 7 of SO championships 2015) Blue 00:46:01 9th 1155 Racing Chl: Gold *****
07/11/15 SO SOG A4. Selhurst Park, Goodwood, Chichester Blue 00:49:51
01/11/15 SOC November Classic Long Blue 00:58:25 11th 1220
31/10/15 BADO Urban race Course 2 00:47:12 7th 1226
25/10/15 St Albans City Race B 00:51:59 7th 1201
18/10/15 Compass Sport Cup Final Blue Men Cup 00:58:13 36th 1155
11/10/15 SOC Level D - Matley BLUE 01:02:06
31/08/15 TVOC Urban Event E 00:00:00
11/07/15 Urban Event Course 2 00:44:46 5th 1220
28/06/15 Milton Keynes Urban M40+ 00:40:31 6th 1245
07/06/15 WIM SEOUL Urban Event A 00:50:41 10th 1204
06/06/15 Poole Town Race Course 1 49:53:00 7th 1218
30/05/15 Great Hollands Urban - UK Urban League: SEOUL Course 2 00:52:05 16th 1152
23/05/15 Springtime in Shropshire Course 3
16/05/15 Southdowns Weekend event 2 / 3. Short Urban (evening) Chichester. SEOUL event. ENTRY LIMIT OF 150 Vet (40+) 00:35:02 3rd 1223
18/04/15 British Long Distance Orienteering Championships (UKOL) UKOL 11 (M50) 01:31:45 27th 1193
12/04/15 SARUM Hamptworth Challenge & SCOA League event Blue 00:52:37 7th 1168 Navigation Chl *****
22/03/15 WSX Galoppen and Yvette Baker Qualifier Blue 00:59:17 7th 1178 Racing Chl: Gold *****
15/03/15 CompassSport Cup Heat 4 Blue Men 00:55:41 8th 1196
07/03/15 Oxford City Race 00:48:17 22nd 1143
21/02/15 SO SOG S2, Cissbury Ring near Worthing Blue 01:08:43 11th Racing Chl: Gold *****
15/02/15 WIM Winter Warmer Blue 00:51:44 4th 1204 Racing Chl: Gold *****
18/01/15 Level C SCOA League Busketts Lawn Green 00:37:12 1st 1189 Racing Chl: Gold *****
21/09/14 London City Race 5 - Men's Vets (M40+) 00:56:50 45th 1190
20/09/14 GO Guildford Urban Race 2 00:49:39 9th 1255