Results

Member Results

Nathan Peel

Show graph
BOF number 713660 | Club SYO | Association YHOA | Current Points - | Current Ranking -
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
14/03/20 Saturday Series 6 White 00:11:37 14th Racing Chl: Gold *
14/03/20 Saturday Series 6 Yellow 00:22:05 42nd Racing Chl: Gold **
01/03/20 National Event & YHOA Superleague Yellow 00:29:55 6th Racing Chl: Silver **
23/02/20 TVOC Chiltern Challenge (UKOL) YELLOW 00:32:31 2nd Racing Chl: Silver **
08/02/20 Saturday Series 5 White 00:10:49 109th Racing Chl: Gold *
19/01/20 SYO Regional Event Orange 00:51:14 12th Navigation Chl ***
11/01/20 Saturday Series 4 White 00:09:48 11th Racing Chl: Gold *
11/01/20 Saturday Series 4 Yellow 00:18:57 24th Racing Chl: Gold **
23/11/19 Saturday Series 3 White 00:07:07 21st Racing Chl: Gold *
23/11/19 Saturday Series 3 Yellow 00:30:49 48th Racing Chl: Bronze **
05/10/19 Saturday Series 2 White 00:09:04 12th Racing Chl: Gold *
21/09/19 Saturday Series 1 White 00:08:25
21/09/19 Saturday Series 1 Yellow 00:20:15 70th Racing Chl: Silver **
17/08/19 Race the Castles in Yorkshire (UKOL) Yellow 00:25:37
03/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) C2 00:25:53 31st
02/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 C2 00:22:01 35th
01/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 C2 00:38:30 35th
30/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 C2 00:28:21 42nd
29/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 C2 00:33:40 32nd
28/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) C2 00:39:12 18th
08/06/19 Saturday Series 8 White 00:07:26 9th Racing Chl: Gold *
08/06/19 Saturday Series 8 Yellow 00:27:51 36th Racing Chl: Silver **
05/05/19 British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) 27 00:25:38 8th
28/04/19 YHOA Superleague and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat Yellow 00:40:50 22nd Racing Chl: Bronze **
27/04/19 Saturday Series 7 White 00:07:38 31st Racing Chl: Gold *
27/04/19 Saturday Series 7 Yellow 00:23:37 47th Racing Chl: Bronze **
19/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) 15 00:44:00 53rd
24/03/19 SROC Red Rose Classic White 00:26:53 3rd Racing Chl: Gold *
17/03/19 CompassSport Cup Heat Yellow 00:31:33 5th Racing Chl: Gold **
09/03/19 Northern Champs Weekend Urban Event (UKOL) U7 00:40:41 24th
02/03/19 Saturday Series 6 White 00:10:45 48th Racing Chl: Gold *
02/02/19 Saturday Series 5 White 00:10:15 37th Racing Chl: Gold *
02/02/19 Saturday Series 5 Yellow 00:19:46 65th Racing Chl: Silver **
20/01/19 Regional Middle Distance Event Yellow 00:25:10 5th Racing Chl: Silver **
12/01/19 Saturday Series 4 White 00:11:16 38th Racing Chl: Gold *
12/01/19 Saturday Series 4 Yellow 00:15:10 18th Racing Chl: Gold **
24/11/18 Saturday Series 3 White 00:09:54 38th Racing Chl: Gold *
24/11/18 Saturday Series 3 Yellow 00:20:49 28th Racing Chl: Gold **
13/10/18 Saturday Series 2 White 00:10:48 67th Racing Chl: Gold *
08/09/18 Saturday Series 1 White 00:14:01 132nd Racing Chl: Silver *
02/09/18 British Middle Championships (UKOL) 16 00:13:15 3rd
01/09/18 British Sprint Championships Finals F-19 00:41:21 11th
01/09/18 British Sprint Championships (UKOL) F-19 01:41:21 9th
17/06/18 East Midlands League 2018 Yellow 00:23:53 6th Racing Chl: Gold **
19/05/18 British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) 30 00:30:16
22/04/18 Northern Championships (UKOL) 18 00:34:17 5th
15/04/18 LOC April Weekend National Level Long Distance Yellow 00:30:25 16th Racing Chl: Silver **
01/04/18 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (UKOL) 28 00:25:55 24th
31/03/18 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) 22 00:31:15 38th
30/03/18 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) 17 00:25:41