Results

Member Results

Eilidh Connor

Show graph
BOF number 760861 | Club FVO | Association SOA | Current Points - | Current Ranking -
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
02/02/20 ESOC SOUL 2 00:25:33 7th
25/01/20 Big Weekend - Edinburgh City Urban Race 7 00:17:30 19th
01/12/19 21st Glasgow Parks Championships - Race 1 Junior 00:19:45 11th
01/12/19 21st Glasgow Parks Championships - Race 2 Junior 00:16:41 11th
01/12/19 21st Glasgow Parks Championships - Race 3 Junior 00:21:07 6th
16/11/19 FVO Local Event (Club Champs) Yellow 00:16:18 2nd Racing Chl: Gold **
10/11/19 Maroc Regional Event - Cambus Yellow 00:30:44 23rd Racing Chl: Bronze **
03/11/19 FVO SoSOL Yellow 00:35:09 13th Racing Chl: Bronze **
27/10/19 Clyde Erskine Urban race incorporating bto SOUL10 Course 7 00:31:05 7th
20/10/19 CompassSport Cup Final Course 12 00:19:30 2nd
13/10/19 CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 6 Yellow 00:47:19 7th Navigation Chl **
22/09/19 CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 5 incorporating Veteran Home Internationals Individual Yellow 00:31:48 9th Racing Chl: Silver **
11/09/19 FVO Sprint Coxet Hill Stirling Short 00:28:23 7th
08/09/19 CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 4 Yellow 00:28:44 4th Racing Chl: Gold **
03/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) C1 00:17:09 2nd
02/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 C1 00:17:37 5th
01/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 C1 00:21:35 5th
31/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - UKUL Sprint incorporating bto SOUL8 Course 7 00:14:57 34th
30/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 C1 00:10:16 6th
29/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 C1 00:16:47 11th
28/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) C1 00:29:47 7th
29/06/19 ELO Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians White 00:13:25 1st Racing Chl: Gold *
22/06/19 Sprint Scotland Weekend Race 2 - bto SOUL7 and UKUL Course 8 00:14:51 9th
19/06/19 FVO WEE Duncraggan Yellow 00:18:19 3rd Racing Chl: Silver **
16/06/19 FVO Local Bantaskine Yellow 00:24:53 5th Racing Chl: Silver **
05/06/19 FVO WEE Muiravonside Yellow 00:12:38 3rd Racing Chl: Gold **
02/06/19 ESOC bto SOUL6 7 00:39:11 10th
25/05/19 Scottish Orienteering Championships - Individual (UKOL) Course 17
08/05/19 FVO WEE Fallin Yellow 00:14:10 1st Racing Chl: Gold **
01/05/19 FVO WEE Abbey Craig Yellow 00:22:43 2nd Racing Chl: Silver **
21/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) 28 00:18:34 6th
20/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) 23 00:17:25 4th
19/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) 15 00:18:50 21st
14/04/19 CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 3 Scottish Spring 2019 Yellow 00:55:10 14th Navigation Chl **
13/04/19 Scottish Spring 2019 Middle Distance White 00:22:29 4th Racing Chl: Bronze *
13/04/19 Scottish Spring 2019 Sprint Distance incorporating bto SOUL5 7 00:21:11 19th
31/03/19 CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 2 (incorporating BUCS relay) Yellow 00:44:31 7th Navigation Chl **
17/03/19 CompassSport Cup Heat - Dunrod Hill, Greenock Yellow 00:36:33 6th Racing Chl: Silver **
03/03/19 FVO Dunblane West Yellow 00:21:51 6th Racing Chl: Gold **
03/03/19 FVO Dunblane West Yellow 00:21:59 6th Racing Chl: Gold **
24/02/19 CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 1 (UKOL) C11 00:21:25 7th
16/12/18 FVO Barrwood SoSOL White 00:19:10 1st Navigation Chl *
02/12/18 20th Glasgow Parks Championships - Race 1 Social 00:13:27 1st
02/12/18 20th Glasgow Parks Championships - Race 2 Social 00:12:14 1st
02/12/18 20th Glasgow Parks Championships - Race 3 Social 00:22:23 1st
28/10/18 CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 5 - Roseisle Yellow 31:20:00 26th Navigation Chl **
21/10/18 Compass Sport Cup Final 12 White 00:18:36 13th Racing Chl: Gold *
20/10/18 SROC autumn series 2 Yellow 00:17:33 13th Racing Chl: Bronze **
23/09/18 CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 3 Yellow 00:32:13 7th Racing Chl: Silver **
26/08/18 STAG bto SOUL 7 7. Yellow 00:34:44 8th