Results

Member Results

Calum Robertson

Show graph
BOF number 806435 | Club ESOC | Association SOA | Current Points - | Current Ranking -
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
18/05/22 ELO Sprintelope Short 00:21:28 1st
15/05/22 Scottish Orienteering League 3 Light Green 00:29:58 11th Racing Chl: Gold ****
14/05/22 Scottish Middle Distance Championships Course 7 00:27:55 11th
04/05/22 ELO Sprintelope Short 00:23:50 2nd
30/04/22 ELO Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians Light Green 00:51:36 21st Racing Chl: Gold ****
27/04/22 Sprintelope 1 Short 00:14:53 1st
17/04/22 Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) 26 01:18:40 40th
16/04/22 Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) 19 00:29:56 20th
15/04/22 Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) UKOL 5 (M16) 00:25:10 46th
09/04/22 INT Local Events in Edinburgh and The Lothians Green 01:02:58 21st Racing Chl: Silver *****
03/04/22 Northern Championships (UKOL) UKOL Course 14 (M16) 00:47:31 5th
02/04/22 Northumberland Spring Middle Distance Event (UKOL) / Junior Selection Race Light Green 00:24:13 7th Racing Chl: Gold ****
26/03/22 ELO Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians Light Green 00:55:52
13/03/22 Falkirk Wheel Middle Race Light Green 00:34:23 1st Racing Chl: Gold ****
12/03/22 CompassSport Cup Heat Orange Men 00:35:00
06/03/22 ESOC SoSOL Light Green 00:52:51 2nd Racing Chl: Silver ****
05/03/22 INT Local Events in Edinburgh and The Lothians Training 01:02:27
27/02/22 Scottish Orienteering League 2 Light Green 00:41:22 10th Racing Chl: Bronze ****
13/02/22 Scottish Orienteering League 1 Light Green 00:40:24 6th Racing Chl: Gold ****
12/02/22 Scottish Night Championships Course 4 00:44:37 11th
06/02/22 ESOC SOUL2 6 (Light Green) 00:29:13 6th
05/02/22 ELO Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians Light Green 00:34:52 4th Racing Chl: Gold ****
03/02/22 FWTN #7 Short 00:49:10 13th
23/01/22 Big Weekend Classic (UKOL, SoSoL) Light Green 00:49:47 7th Racing Chl: Silver ****
22/01/22 Big Weekend Urban incorporating SOUL1 (UKUL, UKOL) UKOL 6 (M16, W16) 00:15:04 14th
21/01/22 Big Weekend FWTN #6 Junior - under 16s 00:12:06 8th
11/12/21 ESOA Champs Orange 00:27:02 1st Racing Chl: Gold ***
05/12/21 STAG's 22nd Glasgow Parks Champs - Race 1 Course 6 00:11:38 2nd
05/12/21 STAG's 22nd Glasgow Parks Champs - Race 2 Course 6 00:12:19
05/12/21 STAG's 22nd Glasgow Parks Champs - Race 3 Course 6 00:19:42 3rd
14/11/21 Stirling City Race - SOUL 6 7 00:11:58 1st
06/11/21 INT SOUL 5 7 00:18:31 1st
04/11/21 FWTN #3 Short 00:36:31 9th
31/10/21 STAG's Nox et Dies - inc 32nd TT - Day (Dies) Event Course D5 Light Green 00:39:57 1st
30/10/21 STAG's Nox et Dies - inc 32nd TT - Night (Nox) Event Course N5 01:08:24 1st
24/10/21 Moray Mix - incorporating Scottish Orienteering League - Lossie Forest Orange 00:41:32 2nd Racing Chl: Silver ***
23/10/21 Moray Mix - SOUL 4 Course 7 00:11:44 1st
17/10/21 CompassSport Cup Final 9A Orange Men 00:55:09 32nd
03/10/21 ESOC Regional Event Orange 00:26:33 1st Racing Chl: Gold ***
02/10/21 INT Local Event Orange 00:17:46 4th Racing Chl: Gold ***
26/09/21 AYROC Scottish Sprint Champs - Race 1 5 00:06:38 1st
26/09/21 AYROC Scottish Sprint Champs - Race 2 5 00:06:06 1st
26/09/21 AYROC/STAG Ayrshire Weekend - Event 2/2 - SOUL 3 incorporating Scottish Sprint Champs 5 00:12:44 1st
25/09/21 STAG/AYROC Ayrshire Weekend - Event 1/2 - SOUL 2 Course 7 00:16:49 1st
19/09/21 Scottish Junior Cup - Round 3 Orange 00:59:33 8th Racing Chl: Bronze ***
05/09/21 CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League incorporating Senior Home Internationals Individual Orange 00:30:45 1st Racing Chl: Gold ***
04/09/21 CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League incorporating Senior Home Internationals Relay Course 6 Orange 00:17:08 1st
29/08/21 Scottish Junior Cup - Round 2 Orange 00:35:03 9th Racing Chl: Silver ***
18/08/21 ELO Sprintelope - Longniddry Short 00:31:09 12th
07/08/21 Scottish 6 Days - Day 6 C20 00:25:13 2nd