Results

Member Results

Imogen Pieters

Show graph
BOF number 844910 | Club SYO | Association YHOA | Current Points - | Current Ranking -
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
17/11/19 SYO Regional Event Green 00:45:29 3rd Racing Chl: Silver *****
09/11/19 Twin Peak Day 1 Green 01:03:29 14th Racing Chl: Bronze *****
26/10/19 Cambridge City Race 2019 6 00:21:53 3rd
20/10/19 CompassSport Cup Final Course 8B 00:33:06 6th
13/10/19 SYO YHOA Championships and YHOA Superleague Course 6 00:54:35 5th
28/09/19 Junior Inter Regional Championships Course W14 00:41:43 1st
21/09/19 Saturday Series 1 Orange 00:13:44 3rd Racing Chl: Gold ***
15/09/19 British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) Course 13 00:21:18 16th
14/09/19 British Sprint Championships Qualifiers H6B 00:12:36 2nd
14/09/19 British Sprint Championships Finals F11 00:11:49 7th
07/07/19 Yvette Baker Trophy Final YB Light Green 00:37:22 7th
02/06/19 YHOA Urban League Light Green 00:17:47 7th Racing Chl: Gold ****
26/05/19 Midlands Championships (UKOL)/Springtime in Shropshire 2019 Day 2 UKOL Course 15 (W14) 00:35:34 5th
28/04/19 YHOA Superleague and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat Light Green 00:32:10 6th Racing Chl: Gold ****
27/04/19 Saturday Series 7 Orange 00:21:20 5th Racing Chl: Gold ***
21/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) 25 00:49:34 22nd
20/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) 18 00:48:45 49th
19/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) UKOL 8 (W16) 00:19:43 23rd
17/03/19 CompassSport Cup Heat 9b Orange Women 00:24:24 2nd
10/03/19 Northern Championships (UKOL) Course 15 00:39:22 1st
02/03/19 Saturday Series 6 Orange 00:17:32 6th Racing Chl: Gold ***
02/02/19 Saturday Series 5 Orange 00:15:45 5th Racing Chl: Gold ***
20/01/19 Regional Middle Distance Event Short Green 00:31:58 7th Racing Chl: Bronze *****
16/12/18 East Midlands Championships & Robin Hood Trophy Course 9 00:44:03 5th
02/12/18 SYO YHOA Superleague Very Short Green 00:39:36 1st Racing Chl: Bronze *****
24/11/18 Saturday Series 3 Orange 00:18:45 4th Racing Chl: Gold ***
11/11/18 Regional Event Green 00:41:04 4th Racing Chl: Gold *****
21/10/18 Compass Sport Cup Final 9B Orange Women 00:25:45 1st
06/10/18 STAG Junior Home Internationals Individual W14 00:47:01 5th
23/09/18 YHOA Urban League - Attercliffe 6 Light Green 00:21:51 9th Racing Chl: Gold ****
16/09/18 2018 Welsh Orienteering Championships Light Green 00:32:32 10th Racing Chl: Gold ****
15/09/18 2018 Welsh League Event Light Green 00:26:21 2nd Racing Chl: Gold ****
08/09/18 Saturday Series 1 Orange 00:14:29 4th Racing Chl: Gold ***
02/09/18 British Middle Championships (UKOL) 13 00:28:50 10th
01/09/18 British Sprint Championships Heats H-6A 00:14:49 12th
01/09/18 British Sprint Championships Finals F-13 00:18:23 10th
01/09/18 British Sprint Championships (UKOL) F-13 00:18:23 10th
03/08/18 Lakes 5 Day 5 Middle Distance Event (UKOL) 14 00:24:36 7th
02/08/18 Lakes 5 Day 4 14 00:31:01 7th
31/07/18 Lakes 5 Day 3 14 00:41:18 11th
30/07/18 Lakes 5 Day 2 14 00:38:35 9th
29/07/18 Lakes 5 Day 1 (UKOL) 14 00:37:24 4th
08/07/18 Sheffield City Race at Cliffhanger / YHOA Urban League / UKUL Light Green 00:29:35 13th Racing Chl: Gold ****
01/07/18 Yvette Baker Trophy Final Light Green 00:28:05 8th Racing Chl: Gold ****
16/06/18 Local and schools event - Graves Short Green 00:41:48
10/06/18 Regional Event and YHOA School Championships Yellow 00:13:22 5th Racing Chl: Gold **
10/06/18 Regional Event and YHOA School Championships Short Green 00:30:39 1st Racing Chl: Gold *****
19/05/18 British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) 27 00:41:30 4th
12/05/18 Local and schools event - Millhouses Light Green 00:33:06 16th Racing Chl: Gold ****
22/04/18 Northern Championships (UKOL) 15 01:01:02 14th