Results

Member Results

Caspar Reynolds

Show graph
BOF number 856461 | Club SYO | Association YHOA | Current Points - | Current Ranking -
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
12/08/22 Lakes 5 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) 13 00:53:46 2nd
11/08/22 Lakes 5 Days - Day 4 13 00:49:28 5th
09/08/22 Lakes 5 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) 13 00:49:50 5th
08/08/22 Lakes 5 Days - Day 2 13 00:35:15
07/08/22 Lakes 5 Days - Day 1 13 00:44:28 2nd
12/06/22 British Sprint Championships Qualifiers Q3-4 00:17:32 2nd
12/06/22 British Sprint Championships Finals F3-A 00:21:33 43rd
21/05/22 Saturday Series 8 Orange 00:13:33 1st Racing Chl: Gold ***
17/04/22 Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) 26 00:48:15 8th
16/04/22 Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) 19 00:41:29 70th
15/04/22 Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) UKOL 5 (M16) 00:20:17 24th
03/04/22 Northern Championships (UKOL) UKOL Course 14 (M16) 00:49:35 9th
02/04/22 Northumberland Spring Middle Distance Event (UKOL) / Junior Selection Race UKOL Green (M16, M65, M70, W18, W20, W45, W50) 00:34:28
06/03/22 British Middle Championships (UKOL) Course 11 00:28:48 8th
27/02/22 SYO 50th Anniversary Double & YHOA SuperLeague Green 01:52:38
26/02/22 SYO 50th Anniversary Double & YHOA SuperLeague Green 00:46:49 11th Racing Chl: Gold *****
30/01/22 Midlands Championships (UKOL) Course 16 00:54:23 3rd
29/01/22 East Midlands League 2022 (UKOL) UKOL Green (M65, M70, W16, W45, W50, W55, W60) 00:42:08 32nd
16/01/22 Regional Event Light Green 00:53:17 8th Racing Chl: Silver ****
13/11/21 Saturday Series 3 Orange 00:16:23 5th Racing Chl: Gold ***
17/10/21 CompassSport Cup Final 9A Orange Men 00:29:11 7th
16/10/21 Saturday Series 2 Orange 00:23:25 2nd Racing Chl: Gold ***
19/09/21 Regional Event (Technical Courses only) Green 01:37:40 21st Racing Chl: Bronze *****
11/09/21 Saturday Series 1 Orange 00:14:56
11/09/21 Saturday Series 1 Light Green 00:33:46 10th Racing Chl: Gold ****
22/08/21 British Sprint Championships Qualifiers Q8B 00:18:28 6th
22/08/21 British Sprint Championships Finals F16 00:12:13 10th
04/07/21 Yvette Baker Trophy Final Light Green 00:33:31 7th Racing Chl: Gold ****
20/06/21 YHOA Urban League Light Green 00:49:59 10th Racing Chl: Gold ****
12/06/21 Saturday Series Orange 00:19:14 2nd Racing Chl: Gold ***
06/06/21 Northern Championships (UKOL) 18 01:52:12 19th
05/06/21 British Orienteering Middle Championships (UKOL) 13 00:33:18
23/05/21 Regional Event & YHOA School Champs LIGHT GREEN 00:51:03 2nd Racing Chl: Silver ****
16/05/21 YHOA SuperLeague & Yvette Baker Heat Light Green 00:32:21 6th Racing Chl: Gold ****
15/05/21 Saturday Series Orange 00:33:49 15th Racing Chl: Silver ***
20/12/20 Closed event Green 01:07:53
25/10/20 East Midlands League 2020 Light Green 00:22:32 1st Racing Chl: Gold ****
03/10/20 Saturday Series 2 Orange 00:21:23 6th Racing Chl: Gold ***
26/09/20 Saturday Series 1 Orange 00:25:52 3rd Racing Chl: Gold ***
16/09/20 Lodge Moor Evening Event Short 00:50:39 26th
14/03/20 Saturday Series 6 Yellow 00:11:57 5th Racing Chl: Gold **
14/03/20 Saturday Series 6 Light Green 00:43:52 20th Racing Chl: Silver ****
01/03/20 National Event & YHOA Superleague Orange 00:34:48 1st Racing Chl: Bronze ***
08/02/20 Saturday Series 5 Yellow 00:08:06
08/02/20 Saturday Series 5 Orange 00:21:59 32nd Racing Chl: Gold ***
19/01/20 SYO Regional Event Yellow 00:13:38
11/01/20 Saturday Series 4 Yellow 00:22:51 38th Racing Chl: Silver **
23/11/19 Saturday Series 3 Yellow 00:10:44 1st Racing Chl: Gold **
05/10/19 Saturday Series 2 Yellow 00:16:49 19th Racing Chl: Gold **
21/09/19 Saturday Series 1 Yellow 00:13:10