Results

Member Results

Victoria Bailey

Show graph
BOF number 864698 | Club CLARO | Association YHOA | Current Points 7373 | Current Ranking 521st
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
19/09/21 Galoppen Brown 01:56:29 15th 1193 Racing Chl: Silver *****
05/09/21 YHOA SuperLeague brown 01:15:49 9th 1168 Racing Chl: Gold *****
29/08/21 White Rose Urban -York City Race B 00:42:08 25th 1174
28/08/21 White Rose, YHOA Championships and YHOA SuperLeague Brown 01:10:09 15th 1229 Racing Chl: Gold *****
20/06/21 YHOA Urban League Brown 01:00:36
13/06/21 "Acorn" Hutton Mulgrave & Skelder Black 01:20:05 11th 1225 Racing Chl: Silver *****
06/06/21 Northern Championships (UKOL) UKOL 2 (M18, M20, W21) 02:30:43 52nd 1140
05/06/21 British Orienteering Middle Championships (UKOL) UKOL 2 (W21) 01:23:39 36th 1095
16/05/21 Regional Event and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat Brown 01:05:52 4th 1202 Racing Chl: Gold *****
09/05/21 YHOA Urban League A 00:51:52 9th 1169
11/04/21 CLARO Local Event Short blue 00:51:44 14th Racing Chl: Silver *****
28/12/20 Regional Event Brown 01:20:08 13th 1143 Racing Chl: Gold *****
27/09/20 Regional Event Blue 00:54:56 35th 1118 Racing Chl: Gold *****
20/09/20 SYO Regional Event & YHOA Superleague Brown 00:40:34
15/03/20 CompassSport Cup Heat 1 01:06:56 31st 1198
08/03/20 YHOA Middle Champs and YHOA Superleague Brown 00:49:28 5th 1154 Racing Chl: Gold *****
01/03/20 National Event & YHOA Superleague Black 02:11:07 31st 1178 Racing Chl: Silver *****
23/02/20 TVOC Chiltern Challenge (UKOL) UKOL SHORT BROWN (M18, M20, M45, M50, W21) 01:19:32 26th 1191
22/02/20 British Night Orienteering Championships (UKOL) UKOL 3 (M18, M45, M50, W21) 01:27:37 37th 1167
25/01/20 YHOA Night League LONG 00:52:09 7th 1231
19/01/20 SYO Regional Event Brown 01:30:43 24th 1167 Racing Chl: Gold *****
18/01/20 YHOA Night League Long 00:53:27 4th 1180
14/12/19 YHOA Night League NIGHT LONG 00:55:15 9th 1174
08/12/19 Darwen Moor Day Event Brown 02:05:38 13th 1192 Racing Chl: Silver *****
01/12/19 YHOA Superleague Brown 01:09:59 17th 1244 Racing Chl: Gold *****
24/11/19 Brimham Rocks - YHOA Middle Distance Championships and Superleague Brown 00:53:21 6th 1212 Racing Chl: Silver *****
17/11/19 Regional event Brown 01:20:48 8th 1182 Racing Chl: Gold *****
16/11/19 Hell Wath, Ripon - YHOA Night League Long 00:40:22
03/11/19 YHOA Superleague Black 00:47:29 11th 1225 Racing Chl: Gold *****
27/10/19 October Odyssey Day 2 - Dukes House Woods - NEOA champs Brown 01:59:53 16th 1178 Racing Chl: Silver *****
13/10/19 SYO YHOA Championships and YHOA Superleague Course 1 02:12:29 14th 1194
22/09/19 Hollin Head (aka Ellington Banks) Brown 01:25:41 6th 1191 Racing Chl: Gold *****
15/09/19 British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) UKOL 2 (W21) 00:45:04 13th 1204
08/09/19 Fat Rascal Weekend - UK Urban League and YHOA Urban League 2 01:01:23 13th 1150
20/08/19 Race the Castles in Yorkshire - Indoor Sprint and Park Sprint Long 00:20:08 41st 1164
03/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) UKOL C40 (W21) 00:54:19
02/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 C40 01:59:05 15th 1207
01/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 C40 01:36:28 14th 1190
30/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 C40 00:55:49 12th 1198
29/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 C40 01:15:20 7th 1219
28/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) UKOL C40 (W21) 02:01:08 18th 1134
21/07/19 YHOA Urban League 2 BROWN 00:55:00 8th 1182 Racing Chl: Gold *****
20/07/19 YHOA Urban League Sprint South 1 00:23:04 11th 1203
30/06/19 EBOR Regional Event (incorporating EBOR Club Championships) BLUE 00:48:30 3rd 1189 Racing Chl: Gold *****
23/06/19 2019 Welsh League Event Brown 01:24:18 8th 1208 Racing Chl: Gold *****
26/05/19 Ripon City - YHOA Urban League B Part 00:54:48 7th 1208
19/05/19 LOC National Event Weekend Brown 01:10:54 48th 1121 Racing Chl: Silver *****
18/05/19 LOC National Event Weekend Short Brown 01:23:02 48th 1164 Racing Chl: Silver *****
05/05/19 British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) UKOL 4 (M40, W21) 01:54:41 40th 1187
14/04/19 Dob Park Woods Regional Event Brown 01:14:08 15th 1210 Racing Chl: Gold *****