Results

Member Results

Graeme Addison

Show graph
BOF number 914029 | Club CLOK | Association NEOA | Current Points 7093 | Current Ranking 692nd
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
26/06/22 YHOA & UK Urban Leagues - HALO at 40 (day 2) - Beverley Town C WV MSV 1st
19/06/22 Birmingham Urban European City Race Tour Course 3 00:48:46 19th 1146
18/06/22 Coventry City Race (UKUL) and City Race European Tour (CRET) MSV (Supervet Men 55+) 00:44:55 20th 1131
12/06/22 British Sprint Championships (UKOL) UKOL F3 (M55, M60, W40, W45, W50) 01:20:04 82nd
12/06/22 British Sprint Championships Qualifiers Q3-1 00:18:45 13th 1182
12/06/22 British Sprint Championships Finals F3-B 00:20:04 21st 1083
29/05/22 YHOA Urban League - York City Race 2 00:48:13 4th 1192
22/05/22 MDOC Urban Weekend UKUL Course 3 00:47:13 8th 1178
15/04/22 Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) UKOL 7 (M55, W35) 00:20:42 54th 1127
10/04/22 YHOA Urban League MSV 00:46:05 4th 1153
19/03/22 YHOA Urban League Blue 00:48:31 9th 1124 Racing Chl: Gold *****
13/03/22 CompassSport Cup Heat 4 01:13:01 33rd 1036
30/01/22 Hemlington Lakes Urban Long 00:44:33 6th 1188
22/01/22 Big Weekend Urban incorporating SOUL1 (UKUL, UKOL) UKOL 3 (M55, M60, W40, W45, W50) 00:40:02 23rd 1200
17/07/21 Fat Rascal Weekend 00:46:04 10th 1144
11/07/21 YHOA Urban League 2-part Sprint Course A 00:27:20 33rd 1099
20/06/21 YHOA Urban League Brown 01:02:58 24th 1176 Racing Chl: Gold *****
12/06/21 Alston Urban Long 00:36:39 10th
31/05/21 YHOA Urban League - Driffield B : MV, WO 00:50:40 7th 1176
23/05/21 Prudhoe Local Blue 01:08:51 20th Racing Chl: Gold *****
09/05/21 YHOA Urban League A 00:52:55 17th 1156
25/04/21 Wansbeck Local Blue 00:55:00 3rd Racing Chl: Gold *****
20/12/20 Sprint Races Coatham Dunes Long 00:30:41 17th
08/09/19 Fat Rascal Weekend - UK Urban League and YHOA Urban League 2 00:59:16 11th 1175
07/07/19 Urban event Course B 00:39:14 2nd 1211
16/06/19 Gateshead/Newcastle Urban Veteran Men 40+ 00:54:02 4th 1187
09/06/19 Coventry Weekend of Orienteering (UKOL) (UKUL) (WMOA Urban League 4) UKOL 2 (M40, M45, M50, W20, W21, W35) 00:54:22 18th 1187
28/04/19 MDOC Middle Distance Urban 2 00:45:11 15th 1168
13/01/19 Ouseburn Urban Course A 00:37:42
21/10/18 Fontburn Reservoir Brown 01:43:48 6th Racing Chl: Gold *****
07/10/18 NE Score Championships 60 min Score - Mens 00:59:38 8th
02/09/18 South Gare regional event Brown 01:26:50 7th 1146 Racing Chl: Gold *****
22/07/18 Barnard Castle urban event 2 00:37:23 2nd 1220
01/07/18 YHOA Urban League / UKUL Brown 00:53:15 12th 1176 Racing Chl: Gold *****
05/05/18 Urban Event Course 2 00:55:19 12th 1198
29/04/18 Hutton Lowcross Regional Event Brown 02:14:13 9th 1059 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
21/04/18 Northern Champs Weekend Urban - UKOL, UKUL, YHOA Urban League UKOL B (M40, M45, M50, W18, W20, W21, W35) 00:51:51 10th 1223
15/04/18 Norwich Urban Course 2 00:53:21 13th 1148
25/03/18 MDOC Macclesfield Urban (UKUL) Course 2 01:04:58 3rd 1246
25/02/18 RR Urban Double Sprint incorporating bto SOUL 3 (Melrose) MV 00:19:00 13th 1171
25/02/18 RR Urban Double Sprint - 2nd race (Tweedbank) MV 00:18:08 11th 1176
18/02/18 Regional event Brown 01:11:41 4th Racing Chl: Gold *****
11/02/18 Coate Moor regional event Brown 02:14:27 6th Navigation Chl *****
10/12/17 Regional event Brown 01:34:37 8th Racing Chl: Gold *****
29/10/17 Ouseburn (North East Urban League) A 00:39:22 6th
08/10/17 NN October Odyssey - day 2 (NEOL & NE Champs) S.BROWN 01:46:02 10th 1062
07/10/17 NN October Odyssey - day 1 (NEOL) Course 2 00:52:30 2nd 1172
01/10/17 Beyond the Wall (North East Orienteering League) Brown 01:36:34 6th 1057 Racing Chl: Gold *****
10/09/17 Regional North East Urban League A 00:58:56 8th 1170
13/08/17 Cramlington urban Course 1 00:46:01 2nd