Results

Member Results

Ella Gilbert

Show graph
BOF number 927233 | Club NOR | Association EAOA | Current Points 7144 | Current Ranking 772nd
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
10/12/17 NOR colour coded & EAL event Green 00:46:33 1st 1132 Racing Chl: Gold *****
04/11/17 Southampton City Race (UKOL) UKOL 2 WO MV (M40, M45, M50, W18, W20, W21, W35) 00:57:28 73rd 1000
09/09/17 SLOW City of London Race 4 00:50:44 1st 1146
05/08/17 Scottish 6 Days - Day 6 C31 01:27:11 74th 1036
04/08/17 Scottish 6 Days - Day 5 C31 01:20:49 60th 1109
03/08/17 Scottish 6 Days - Day 4 (UKOL) UKOL C31(W18, W20, W35) 01:19:24 67th 1106
02/08/17 Scottish 6 Days - Sprint Scotland - bto Urban League - SOUL 6 2 00:19:30 53rd 1155
01/08/17 Scottish 6 Days - Day 3 C31 01:31:20 57th 1109
31/07/17 Scottish 6 Days - Day 2 (UKOL) UKOL C31(W18, W20, W35) 01:16:05 55th 1157
30/07/17 Scottish 6 Days - Day 1 C31 01:02:54 42nd 1178
18/06/17 NOR summer series Score 00:56:09 10th
06/05/17 British Long Championships (UKOL) UKOL 4 (W18, W20) 01:58:52 26th 1025
30/04/17 CHIG Level C / SWELLevent Brown 01:27:04 6th Racing Chl: Gold *****
22/04/17 WAOC Royston Urban 2 01:04:12 15th 1085
16/04/17 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL) Long Distance UKOL 4(W20, W18) 01:10:14 29th 1150
15/04/17 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL) Middle Distance UKOL 4(W20, W18) 00:30:02 33rd 1154
14/04/17 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) UKOL 2(W21, W20, W18) 00:21:22 52nd 1188
02/04/17 SOS Colour coded, ESSOL & EA League, Writtle Blue 00:57:27 9th 1165 Navigation Chl *****
26/03/17 Warwickshire Orienteering Weekend - Midlands Championships (UKOL) UKOL 1B (W18, W20, W21) 00:40:18 19th 1204
19/03/17 Rushmere EAOA Championships and EA League Blue 00:58:57 15th 1148 Racing Chl: Gold *****
05/03/17 NOR colour coded Holt Country Park Brown 01:14:52 8th 1128 Racing Chl: Gold *****
26/02/17 Northern Championships (UKOL) UKOL 6 (W20, W18, W35, W40) 87:19:00 23rd 1165
25/02/17 British Night Championships (UKOL) UKOL 5 (W20, W35, W40) 95:29:00 10th 1146
19/02/17 HH SE League event Short Brown 01:12:34 6th 1209 Racing Chl: Gold *****
12/02/17 Twin Peak Day 2 Short Brown 01:13:13 63rd 1143 Racing Chl: Gold *****
11/02/17 Twin Peak Day 1 Brown 00:43:41 22nd 1171 Racing Chl: Gold *****
05/02/17 WAOC Thetford Warren Blue 00:53:16 8th 1185 Racing Chl: Gold *****
04/02/17 Icenian 2017 Short Brown 01:04:06 8th 1166 Racing Chl: Gold *****
29/01/17 DVO Level B - Shining Cliff Short Brown 01:30:58 21st 1180 Racing Chl: Silver *****
22/01/17 NOR colour coded Kelling Heath Brown 01:07:17 6th 1150 Racing Chl: Gold *****
15/01/17 SUFFOC Daisy's Wood Colour Coded, EAL & ESSOL Brown 01:16:13 Racing Chl: Gold *****
08/01/17 CHIG Mitre SE League event Short Brown 01:08:00 11th 1172 Racing Chl: Gold *****
11/12/16 NOR Colour Coded & EAL Brown 01:11:40 8th 1142 Racing Chl: Gold *****
04/12/16 WAOC Colour Coded Brown 01:45:42 18th 983 Racing Chl: Gold *****
27/11/16 SOS Colour Coded, ESSOL & EA League Brown 01:11:32 16th 1055 Navigation Chl *****
20/11/16 Double Dumpling City Event Course 2 01:01:57 11th 1110
19/11/16 Double Dumpling County Event 2 00:45:58 8th 1069
13/11/16 LOC/SROC Weekend (UKOL) UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) 01:10:45 35th 1144
12/11/16 LOC/SROC Weekend (UKOL) UKOL Brown (M45, M50, W21, W18, W20) 00:59:50 56th 1100
06/11/16 WAOC Colour Coded Brown 01:16:06 12th 1116 Racing Chl: Gold *****
02/10/16 HAVOC Epping Forest SW and EAL Blue 01:21:02 38th 946 Racing Chl: Gold *****
24/09/16 Junior Inter Regional Championships Individual W18 01:20:48 9th 1152
18/09/16 NOR Colour Coded Score 01:00:03 23rd
14/08/16 EMUL League B 00:59:13 22nd 1098
29/07/16 Croeso 2016 Day 5 (the final day) 4 00:54:05 25th 1169
28/07/16 Croeso 2016 Day 4 5 00:50:44 16th 1185
26/07/16 Croeso 2016 Day 3 5 00:50:16 7th 1184
25/07/16 Croeso 2016 Day 2 (UKOL) UKOL Course 4 (M55, M60, W18, W20, W35) 00:42:48 39th 1160
24/07/16 Croeso 2016 Day 1 (UKOL) UKOL Couse 5 (W16, W18, W40, W45, W50) 00:56:37 23rd 1137
16/07/16 SN Urban Event 01:00:20 11th 1100