Results

Member Results

Romualdas Stupelis

Show graph
BOF number 961861 | Club HOC | Association WMOA | Current Points 3729 | Current Ranking 3529th
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
20/10/19 CompassSport Cup Final Course 1 01:24:16 38th 1246
22/09/19 NWO Urban Event Course 1 00:54:16 3rd 1235
25/05/19 Scottish Orienteering Championships - Individual (UKOL) Course 17 00:31:49 10th
18/05/19 LOC National Event Weekend Orange 01:02:29
07/04/19 NWO Galoppen and Yvette Baker qualifier Brown 01:08:15 17th 1226 Racing Chl: Gold *****
17/03/19 CompassSport Cup Heat Brown 01:02:06 5th 1268 Racing Chl: Gold *****
11/03/18 CompassSport Cup Heat Brown 01:02:12 4th 1283 Racing Chl: Gold *****
26/11/17 WMOA League Event 11 Brown 01:06:57 1st 1287 Racing Chl: Gold *****
17/09/17 Dales Weekend Day 2 & YHOA Superleague Black 01:33:22 4th 1309 Racing Chl: Gold *****
16/09/17 Dales Weekend Day 1 Black 01:11:36 5th 1307 Racing Chl: Gold *****
03/09/17 Caddihoe Day 2 (UKOL) and South West Long Distance Championships UKOL 1 (M18, M20, M21, M35, M40) 01:40:29 9th 1290
02/09/17 Caddihoe Urban Event (SEOUL) 1 00:24:13
02/09/17 Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL) and South West Middle Distance Championships UKOL 1 (M18, M20, M21, M35, M40) 00:37:33 2nd 1339
27/08/17 White Rose Weekend & YHOA Superleague Bla 01:20:39 6th 1312
26/08/17 White Rose Weekend Middle Distance Event Bla 00:42:17 8th 1305
26/08/17 White Rose Weekend Sprint Course A 00:17:44 2nd 1328
17/06/17 East Midlands Sprint Championships Race 1 Course 1 00:15:49 3rd 1337
17/06/17 East Midlands Sprint Championships Race 2 Course 1 00:18:46 3rd 1278
28/05/17 Springtime in Shropshire (SinS) 2017 Day 2 (UKOL) Long Distance UKOL Black (M21) 01:22:50 4th 1306
27/05/17 Springtime in Shropshire (SinS) 2017 Day 1 Course 1 01:07:54 5th 1300
20/05/17 Welsh League Event 2017 Brown 01:00:41 8th 1296 Racing Chl: Gold *****
15/04/17 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL) Middle Distance UKOL 5(M35, M40) 00:38:01 13th 1296
14/04/17 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) UKOL 3(M35, M40) 00:17:53 19th 1242
12/03/17 Compass Sport Cup Heat Brown 00:59:23 3rd 1292 Racing Chl: Gold *****
19/02/17 HH SE League event Black 01:13:42 7th 1296 Racing Chl: Gold *****
09/10/16 SARUM Galoppen & SCOA League Brown 01:19:57 15th 1196 Navigation Chl *****
04/09/16 The Liverpool Big Weekend 1 48:35:00 3rd 1332
28/08/16 White Rose Weekend & YHOA Superleague Bla 01:03:57 2nd 1349
27/08/16 White Rose Weekend Bla 00:41:33 5th 1321
27/08/16 White Rose Sprint COURSE 1 00:14:24 4th 1310
14/08/16 EMUL League A 01:02:22 4th 1288
29/07/16 Croeso 2016 Day 5 (the final day) 1 00:56:52 7th 1319
28/07/16 Croeso 2016 Day 4 1 01:34:21 30th 1213
26/07/16 Croeso 2016 Day 3 1 01:18:25 16th 1288
25/07/16 Croeso 2016 Day 2 (UKOL) UKOL Course 1 (M21) 00:33:33 6th 1340
24/07/16 Croeso 2016 Day 1 (UKOL) UKOL Course 1 (M21) 01:07:04 8th 1329
11/06/16 British Sprint Championships - Prologue Course H11 00:15:00 6th 1337
11/06/16 British Sprint Championships - Final Course F1A 00:17:26 17th 1258
11/06/16 British Sprint Championships - Final (UKOL) UKOL F1A (M21) 00:17:26 17th
30/05/16 Tamar Triple Day 3 Black 00:39:07 3rd 1317 Racing Chl: Gold *****
29/05/16 Tamar Triple Day 2 Black 01:10:17 2nd 1327 Racing Chl: Gold *****
28/05/16 Tamar Triple Day 1 1 00:47:08 4th 1335
15/05/16 Whitchurch WMOA Urban League 2 Course 1 00:42:27 1st 1272
02/05/16 WMOA Urban League 1 1 00:38:12 3rd 1287
24/04/16 TVOC Chiltern Challenge Black 01:12:24 4th 1297 Racing Chl: Gold *****
23/04/16 EM League Brown 00:53:18 1st 1310 Racing Chl: Gold *****
16/04/16 Northern Champs Weekend (UKOL, UKEOL, UKUL, NEUL) urban 105 00:47:10 1st 1295
10/04/16 Galoppen Brown 01:09:07 3rd 1301 Racing Chl: Gold *****
13/03/16 CompassSport Cup Heat Brown 01:12:35 6th 1280 Racing Chl: Gold *****
01/11/15 High Vinnals (WMOA League 10) Blue 00:55:37 3rd 1251 Racing Chl: Gold *****