Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
2 |
01:18:15 |
11th |
1187 |
|
11/02/24 |
SCOL5 and SOC regional event Micheldever Woods |
Brown |
01:20:01 |
21st |
1153 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/01/24 |
Concorde Chase Forest event 2024 |
Brown |
01:44:02 |
11th |
1176 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/01/24 |
Concorde Chase Urban event |
2 |
00:49:45 |
17th |
1139 |
|
20/01/24 |
Rhinefield Local |
Blue |
01:11:50 |
10th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
14/01/24 |
NWO SW League Event |
Brown |
01:17:27 |
12th |
1201 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/01/24 |
Dorset Delight |
Brown |
01:24:04 |
19th |
1182 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/12/23 |
SCOL4 and SN Regional event |
Brown |
01:13:00 |
44th |
1173 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/11/23 |
SN Trophy |
Short Brown |
01:28:18 |
36th |
1149 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/11/23 |
Southern Night Champs incl the Army & IC Night Champs |
Blue |
01:03:03 |
18th |
1201 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/11/23 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
2. Short Brown |
01:47:58 |
59th |
1181 |
|
11/11/23 |
Compass Sport Final Warm-up Event and NGOC League |
Brown |
01:14:03 |
29th |
1184 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
29/10/23 |
NOR Cawston and Marsham |
Blue |
01:13:38 |
6th |
1199 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/10/23 |
Purbeck Weekend - SWOA League Event |
Brown |
01:36:03 |
35th |
1191 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/10/23 |
Purbeck Weekend - SWOA Middle Distance Championships |
Brown |
00:53:29 |
7th |
1220 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/10/23 |
YHOA SuperLeague |
Brown |
01:31:40 |
14th |
1241 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/10/23 |
Caddihoe Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Brown (M18, M20, M45, M50, W21) |
01:16:53 |
25th |
1190 |
|
30/09/23 |
Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Brown (M18, M20, M45, M50, W21) |
01:27:29 |
46th |
1187 |
|
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C36 |
00:49:16 |
51st |
1232 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C36 (M18, M50) |
01:55:35 |
64th |
1183 |
|
02/08/23 |
Scottish Six Days - Rest Day Sprint - UKUL14 & SOUL8 |
2 |
00:20:14 |
59th |
1142 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C36 |
01:24:42 |
49th |
1213 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C36 (M18, M50) |
00:50:27 |
58th |
1184 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C36 |
01:48:02 |
71st |
1160 |
|
05/03/23 |
HH Ace of Herts - Egypt Woods - National Event |
Black |
01:49:40 |
24th |
1173 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/02/23 |
SCOL5 New Forest SCOA and SWOA league event (UKOL) |
UKOL Brown (M21, M35, M40) |
01:27:56 |
42nd |
1188 |
|
18/02/23 |
British Night Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 3/4 (M18, M45, M50, W21) |
01:32:17 |
24th |
1180 |
|
29/01/23 |
Concorde Chase 2023 |
Brown |
01:20:14 |
17th |
1166 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/01/23 |
Compass-Sport Cup Heat |
1: BROWN |
01:49:37 |
13th |
1212 |
|
15/01/23 |
SWOL Bere Wood |
Brown |
01:18:37 |
9th |
1177 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/12/22 |
SCOL6 Wellington College SCOA league event |
Brown |
01:37:24 |
31st |
1185 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/12/22 |
Wessex Night League |
60min Score |
00:57:43 |
18th |
|
|
27/11/22 |
Sarum South West Orienteering League |
Brown |
01:21:25 |
18th |
1202 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/11/22 |
SN Trophy and SEL |
Short Brown |
01:40:24 |
27th |
1191 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/11/22 |
November Classic (UKOL) incorporating Senior Home Internationals Individual & SCOA Championships |
UKOL 3 (M18, M20, M45, M50, W21) |
01:28:14 |
55th |
1137 |
|
05/11/22 |
Christchurch Urban |
Course 1 |
00:50:26 |
15th |
1137 |
|
23/10/22 |
SCOL2 BADO SCOA league event |
Brown |
01:19:19 |
22nd |
1154 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (M45, M50) |
02:03:15 |
50th |
1113 |
|
11/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 4 |
2 |
01:52:45 |
38th |
1170 |
|
09/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (M45, M50) |
01:33:44 |
45th |
1178 |
|
08/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 2 |
2 |
01:24:45 |
53rd |
1121 |
|
07/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 1 |
2 |
02:08:01 |
60th |
1047 |
|
26/03/22 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
25 |
01:32:56 |
|
|
|
20/03/22 |
Sarum Saunter |
BROWN |
01:41:21 |
12th |
1163 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/02/22 |
Studland Informal |
Blue |
01:20:50 |
38th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/01/22 |
SWOL & SCOA Leagues - Ocknell, New Forest |
Brown |
01:23:13 |
24th |
1177 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/01/22 |
Sarum Wessex Night O |
Score |
01:04:12 |
20th |
|
|
18/12/21 |
King's Garn &Castle Malwood |
Blue |
01:03:17 |
14th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/12/21 |
SW Orienteering League Event |
Brown |
01:10:27 |
15th |
1175 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
14/11/21 |
SN Trophy Long Valley North |
Brown |
01:38:25 |
5th |
1225 |
Racing Chl: Gold |