Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
24/03/24 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships |
GREEN |
01:19:35 |
|
|
|
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
10 |
00:58:21 |
5th |
914 |
|
11/02/24 |
SCOL5 and SOC regional event Micheldever Woods |
Green |
01:07:52 |
56th |
842 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
03/02/24 |
Sarum Wessex Night League |
Score |
00:59:46 |
27th |
|
|
21/01/24 |
BOK Regional event & SW League |
Short Green |
00:59:20 |
16th |
873 |
Navigation Chl |
20/01/24 |
Rhinefield Local |
Green |
01:31:10 |
16th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
14/01/24 |
NWO SW League Event |
Green |
01:10:15 |
46th |
883 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
07/01/24 |
Dorset Delight |
Green |
|
|
|
|
17/12/23 |
Sarum Winter Urban event |
|
00:35:28 |
7th |
|
|
26/11/23 |
SN Trophy |
Green |
01:19:33 |
61st |
912 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
21/11/23 |
BADO Middle Wallop Wessex Night League |
Odds and Evens |
00:56:26 |
26th |
|
|
05/11/23 |
November Classic & Southern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (W65, W70) |
01:00:16 |
28th |
930 |
|
04/11/23 |
Urban (UKOL) - November Classic Weekend |
UKOL 5 MHV WS/HV (M75, M80, M85, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85) |
00:43:21 |
23rd |
893 |
|
22/10/23 |
Purbeck Weekend - SWOA League Event |
Short Green |
01:08:31 |
11th |
919 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
15/10/23 |
Sarum SW Orienteering League & SCOA league 1 |
Short Green |
01:05:28 |
10th |
865 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
01/10/23 |
Caddihoe Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Green (M75, M80, M85, M90, W65, W70) |
01:04:03 |
32nd |
888 |
|
30/09/23 |
Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Green (M75, M80, M85, M90, W65, W70) |
01:04:29 |
15th |
960 |
|
24/09/23 |
TVOC Urban Regional Event |
5 |
00:41:32 |
8th |
880 |
|
16/09/23 |
City of London Race (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (W65, W70) |
01:13:48 |
78th |
813 |
|
10/09/23 |
WMUL Event - Malvern Urban |
Course 5 |
00:55:26 |
6th |
|
|
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C18 |
00:34:30 |
58th |
905 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C18 (W70) |
01:06:08 |
37th |
938 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C18 |
00:58:03 |
50th |
922 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C18 (W70) |
00:56:26 |
75th |
872 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C18 |
01:59:36 |
107th |
727 |
|
28/07/23 |
Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 6 |
Short |
00:30:17 |
33rd |
875 |
|
27/07/23 |
Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 5 |
Short |
01:06:46 |
27th |
949 |
|
26/07/23 |
Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 4 |
Short |
00:31:08 |
32nd |
917 |
|
25/07/23 |
Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 3 |
Short |
01:33:17 |
33rd |
884 |
|
24/07/23 |
Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 2 |
Short |
01:56:01 |
46th |
750 |
|
22/07/23 |
Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 1 |
Medium |
01:40:36 |
|
|
|
29/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL Very Short Green (W70, W75, W80, W85) |
00:43:14 |
5th |
886 |
|
28/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 2 & Midlands Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Green (M75, M80, M85, M90, W65, W70) |
01:12:36 |
63rd |
877 |
|
23/04/23 |
Amesbury Urban event |
4 - Green |
00:52:52 |
35th |
829 |
|
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 22 (W70) |
01:33:40 |
45th |
900 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 16 (M80, W70) |
00:48:26 |
32nd |
916 |
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 13 (M75, M80, M85, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85) |
00:18:03 |
77th |
928 |
|
25/03/23 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 19 (W70) |
01:24:25 |
21st |
921 |
|
19/03/23 |
Sarum Saunter |
Green |
01:02:16 |
21st |
928 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
23/02/23 |
Kings Worthy Wessex Night League |
Score |
00:23:56 |
1st |
|
|
19/02/23 |
SCOL5 New Forest SCOA and SWOA league event (UKOL) |
UKOL Green (M65, M70, W16, W18, W20, W45, W50, W55, W60) |
01:11:31 |
85th |
877 |
|
05/02/23 |
GO Waggoner Wells National SE League |
Green |
01:27:15 |
|
|
|
12/01/23 |
Wessex Night League |
Score |
00:55:38 |
12th |
|
|
29/12/22 |
SCOL6 Wellington College SCOA league event |
Green |
01:16:31 |
73rd |
882 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
01/12/22 |
Wessex Night League |
60min Score |
00:48:48 |
2nd |
|
|
24/11/22 |
Buckskin & South Ham Wessex Night League |
Score |
00:51:37 |
5th |
|
|
14/11/22 |
Wessex Night O |
Score |
00:53:09 |
17th |
|
|
13/11/22 |
SN Trophy and SEL |
Green |
01:21:07 |
49th |
944 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
06/11/22 |
November Classic (UKOL) incorporating Senior Home Internationals Individual & SCOA Championships |
UKOL 7 (M75, M80, W65, W70) |
00:57:20 |
46th |
880 |
|
16/10/22 |
TVOC 2022 Chiltern Challenge |
Green |
01:16:30 |
30th |
947 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |