Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
07/12/22 |
NNC Altyre Night Event |
Short |
00:45:36 |
5th |
|
|
19/11/22 |
Carsehill Local Event |
Light Green |
62:04:00 |
18th |
|
Navigation Chl |
22/10/22 |
Lossiemouth Dunes - Local Event |
Light Green |
01:01:51 |
21st |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
25/09/22 |
Scottish Orienteering League 5 |
Blue |
01:44:32 |
37th |
985 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
25/06/22 |
Moravian Saturday League |
Light Green |
01:14:48 |
25th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
21/05/22 |
Moravian Saturday League |
Light Green |
01:05:47 |
24th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
27/03/22 |
Craig Leach (East)/Craig Dunain |
Blue |
02:14:48 |
4th |
|
Navigation Chl |
05/03/22 |
Moravian Saturday League |
Light Green |
00:48:18 |
15th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
19/02/22 |
Moravian Saturday League |
Light Green |
01:08:53 |
12th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
09/02/22 |
Northern Night Cup 2 |
Short |
01:28:15 |
14th |
|
|
26/01/22 |
Northern Night Cup 6 |
Short |
00:53:23 |
11th |
|
|
24/10/21 |
Moray Mix - incorporating Scottish Orienteering League - Lossie Forest |
Short Brown |
00:51:03 |
|
|
|
07/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 6 |
C7 |
00:55:14 |
46th |
1056 |
|
05/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Days 4 and 5 combined for UKOL |
UKOL C7 (M60, W40, W45) |
02:36:32 |
107th |
|
|
05/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C7 (M60, W40, W45) |
02:36:32 |
59th |
947 |
|
03/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL C7 (M60, W40, W45) |
02:05:28 |
57th |
970 |
|
30/05/21 |
Scottish Junior Cup - Round 1 |
Adult Medium |
01:34:18 |
29th |
988 |
|
17/04/21 |
Moravian Saturday and Schools League |
Light Green |
00:38:52 |
13th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/12/20 |
MOR Culbin - a level D night orienteering event |
Long |
01:31:45 |
20th |
|
|
02/12/20 |
MOR Altyre - Blairs Loch Level D night orienteering |
Long |
79:00:00 |
8th |
|
|
21/11/20 |
Moravian Saturday Series |
Light Green |
34:47:00 |
22nd |
|
Navigation Chl |
31/10/20 |
Moravian Saturday Series |
Light Green |
37:21:00 |
27th |
|
Navigation Chl |
11/10/20 |
GRAMP Glen Dye |
Short Brown |
01:57:04 |
30th |
969 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
27/09/20 |
Cambus o'May local event |
Blue |
01:42:47 |
61st |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
19/09/20 |
Moravian Saturday Series |
light green |
00:43:56 |
8th |
|
Navigation Chl |
15/03/20 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
3 Blue Women |
01:19:56 |
20th |
1099 |
|
01/03/20 |
Littlemill followed by INVOC AGM |
Short Green |
01:05:34 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
16/02/20 |
CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 1 |
Short Brown |
102:02:00 |
22nd |
1086 |
Navigation Chl |
15/02/20 |
Scottish Night Champs |
2 |
76:44:00 |
33rd |
1052 |
|
02/02/20 |
Culloden |
Green |
00:52:15 |
8th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/01/20 |
MOR Saturday and Schools League - Sluie |
Light Green |
54:59:00 |
12th |
|
Navigation Chl |
24/11/19 |
Carse of Ardesier |
Blue |
01:34:36 |
16th |
1054 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
16/11/19 |
MOR Saturday and Schools League - Roseisle North |
Green |
01:10:37 |
28th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
29/09/19 |
INVOC bto SOUL9 |
2 WO/MV |
00:56:42 |
13th |
1047 |
|
08/09/19 |
CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 4 |
Blue |
01:40:01 |
38th |
1041 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
25/08/19 |
Maroc Regional Event - Glen Feardar |
Blue |
02:17:31 |
25th |
968 |
Navigation Chl |
03/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) |
UKOL C31 (W18, W20, W35) |
00:46:33 |
74th |
1059 |
|
02/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 |
C31 |
01:35:20 |
78th |
1053 |
|
01/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 |
C31 |
01:13:08 |
60th |
1127 |
|
30/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 |
C31 |
00:58:01 |
78th |
1053 |
|
29/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 |
C31 |
01:22:04 |
69th |
1079 |
|
28/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL C31 (W18, W20, W35) |
01:58:02 |
69th |
1053 |
|
16/06/19 |
Keppernach & Achagour |
Blue |
01:27:41 |
6th |
1064 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
02/06/19 |
Culbin - Regional and Moray & Highland Junior Champs |
Brown |
132:53:00 |
25th |
928 |
Navigation Chl |
18/05/19 |
MOR Saturday and Schools League - Dufftown - World Orienteering Day |
Light Green |
55:08:00 |
24th |
|
Navigation Chl |
27/04/19 |
MOR Saturday & Schools League- Millbuies |
Light Green |
44:01:00 |
14th |
|
Navigation Chl |
24/03/19 |
GRAMP Glen Dye - Regional |
Blue |
01:22:29 |
15th |
1034 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
03/03/19 |
MOR Darnaway - Regional Event |
Brown |
01:29:27 |
18th |
1114 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/02/19 |
CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL C3 (M45, M50) |
01:12:26 |
40th |
1136 |
|
16/02/19 |
Saturday & Schools League- Gordonstoun |
Light Green |
31:34:00 |
13th |
|
Navigation Chl |