Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
13/04/24 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M60, W40) |
01:09:38 |
14th |
1231 |
|
31/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (M60) |
01:17:42 |
22nd |
1227 |
|
30/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M60, W35, W40) |
00:40:53 |
18th |
1226 |
|
29/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M60) |
00:18:31 |
17th |
1172 |
|
09/03/24 |
Midland Champs (UKOL) and BUCS individual |
UKOL Course 7 (M60, W40) |
01:20:23 |
12th |
1153 |
|
02/03/24 |
YHOA Night League and Northern Night Championships |
Medium |
00:41:58 |
10th |
1070 |
|
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
6 |
00:41:59 |
5th |
1167 |
|
11/02/24 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen (UKOL] |
UKOL Blue (M16, M18, M45, M50, M55, M60, W18, W20, W35, W40) |
00:52:51 |
|
|
|
10/02/24 |
British Night Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (M16, M60, W18, W45, W50) |
00:49:29 |
24th |
1181 |
|
04/02/24 |
EPOC/PFO Regional Event |
Blue |
01:07:19 |
4th |
1221 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/01/24 |
Robin Hood Trophy |
Short Brown |
00:59:18 |
6th |
1236 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/01/24 |
YHOA Night League |
Medium |
00:40:36 |
2nd |
1184 |
|
17/12/23 |
EPOC Regional Event |
BLUE |
00:40:29 |
8th |
1217 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/12/23 |
YHOA Night League |
MEDIUM |
00:27:03 |
1st |
1264 |
|
09/12/23 |
SELOC Regional |
Blue |
01:05:20 |
8th |
1147 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/12/23 |
Hameldon Hill Regional |
Blue |
00:55:31 |
1st |
1213 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/11/23 |
YHOA Night League |
MEDIUM |
00:29:31 |
1st |
1181 |
|
11/11/23 |
RR Autumn Local 3 |
Green |
00:31:01 |
6th |
|
Navigation Chl |
05/11/23 |
November Classic & Southern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (M16, M60) |
00:53:32 |
5th |
1233 |
|
28/10/23 |
Cambridge City Race |
Course 3 |
00:43:46 |
5th |
1199 |
|
15/10/23 |
YHOA SuperLeague |
Blue |
00:55:55 |
6th |
1217 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/10/23 |
Regional Event |
Blue |
01:35:06 |
4th |
1154 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
19/08/23 |
YHOA Urban League Sprint Event |
A |
00:22:55 |
26th |
1208 |
|
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C30 |
00:37:14 |
28th |
1205 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C30 (M60, W40) |
01:00:40 |
13th |
1229 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C30 |
00:32:32 |
|
|
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C30 (M60, W40) |
00:44:30 |
22nd |
1208 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C30 |
01:10:18 |
23rd |
1212 |
|
28/07/23 |
Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 6 |
Medium |
00:23:01 |
3rd |
1181 |
|
27/07/23 |
Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 5 |
Medium |
01:11:44 |
16th |
1146 |
|
26/07/23 |
Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 4 |
Medium |
00:22:51 |
4th |
1198 |
|
25/07/23 |
Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 3 |
Medium |
01:02:27 |
8th |
1197 |
|
24/07/23 |
Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 2 |
Medium |
00:49:22 |
3rd |
1207 |
|
22/07/23 |
Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 1 |
Long |
01:28:26 |
31st |
1238 |
|
27/05/23 |
Scottish Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL C4 (M16, M55, M60, W18, W20, W35, W40) |
01:00:57 |
20th |
1230 |
|
21/05/23 |
YHOA Urban League & YHOA Sprint Championships |
|
00:29:15 |
54th |
1221 |
|
07/05/23 |
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (M60, W40) |
00:45:08 |
12th |
1199 |
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F7 |
00:15:06 |
5th |
1243 |
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL special results file - times irrelevant (M16, M18, M20, M21, M35, M40, M45, M50, M55, M60, M65, M70, M75, M80, M85, W16, W18, W20, W21, W35, W40, W45, W50, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85) |
00:15:06 |
40th |
|
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
Q8 |
00:16:12 |
3rd |
1226 |
|
16/04/23 |
YBT Heat & Regional - Pillar Woods, Caistor |
Blue |
00:40:38 |
1st |
1194 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 14 (M60) |
01:14:57 |
11th |
1229 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M60, W35, W40) |
00:39:39 |
14th |
1224 |
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M60) |
00:14:10 |
5th |
1235 |
|
25/03/23 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (M60) |
01:09:08 |
7th |
1232 |
|
19/03/23 |
WCOC regional |
Blue |
01:02:15 |
9th |
1223 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/03/23 |
Brun Valley Forest & Parks (3/4) |
Green |
00:36:44 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/03/23 |
Lakes Spring Middle (UKEOL) |
Black |
01:00:58 |
38th |
1255 |
Navigation Chl |
26/02/23 |
Northern Championships & YHOA SuperLeague (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 5 (M16;M60) |
00:53:55 |
6th |
1249 |
|
05/02/23 |
GO Waggoner Wells National SE League |
Short Brown |
01:11:17 |
18th |
1210 |
Racing Chl: Gold |