Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
17/03/24 |
East Midlands League 2024 |
Brown |
00:36:48 |
3rd |
1325 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/03/24 |
Midland Champs (UKOL) and BUCS individual |
UKOL Course 4 (M40) |
01:03:16 |
1st |
|
|
25/02/24 |
East Midlands Championships 2024 |
Black |
00:20:49 |
|
|
|
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Course 1 |
01:09:10 |
2nd |
1382 |
|
11/02/24 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen (UKOL] |
UKOL Brown (M20, M21, M35, M40, W21) |
01:08:20 |
12th |
1346 |
|
10/02/24 |
British Night Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M21) |
01:17:18 |
17th |
1352 |
|
28/01/24 |
Robin Hood Trophy |
Black |
01:09:04 |
2nd |
1366 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/01/24 |
Eyam Moor |
Black |
01:09:15 |
2nd |
1339 |
Navigation Chl |
13/01/24 |
SYO Regional Middle Distance Event (rescheduled from 26 Nov 2023) |
Black |
00:55:30 |
3rd |
1323 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/01/24 |
EMOA League 2024 Bagworth (Middle Distance) |
Brown |
00:41:37 |
1st |
1340 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/12/23 |
LEI Winter League 4 Beacon Hill |
Long |
00:36:15 |
1st |
|
|
17/12/23 |
East Midlands League 2023 |
Brown |
00:59:49 |
1st |
1359 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/12/23 |
Sutton Park South - WM League |
Brown |
00:54:47 |
1st |
1358 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/10/23 |
EMOA League 2023 (Donisthorpe and Moira) |
Brown |
00:46:45 |
1st |
1353 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/10/23 |
EMOA League 2023 Longshaw |
Brown |
01:04:22 |
2nd |
1342 |
Navigation Chl |
30/09/23 |
Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL Brown (M35, M40) |
01:10:55 |
4th |
1344 |
|
10/09/23 |
EMOA League 2023 Kedleston Park |
Yellow |
00:28:19 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/07/23 |
Local Event |
Green |
00:24:44 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/06/23 |
Local Event |
Green |
00:33:25 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/06/23 |
EMOA League 2023 Carsington Pastures & YBT Heat |
Brown |
01:05:17 |
2nd |
1312 |
Navigation Chl |
21/05/23 |
EMUL 2023 Dishley (Urban) |
Course 1 |
00:46:31 |
|
|
|
16/04/23 |
Local Event |
Green |
00:26:26 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 1A (M21) |
01:47:02 |
30th |
1380 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M21) |
00:45:50 |
47th |
1362 |
|
25/03/23 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M21) |
01:54:46 |
16th |
1376 |
|
26/02/23 |
Northern Championships & YHOA SuperLeague (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 1 (M21) |
01:32:51 |
4th |
1366 |
|
25/02/23 |
EMOA League 2023 Birchen Edge (UKOL) |
UKOL Brown (M18, M20, M21, M35, M40, M45, M50, W18, W20 W21) |
00:33:03 |
3rd |
1339 |
|
19/02/23 |
SCOL5 New Forest SCOA and SWOA league event (UKOL) |
UKOL Brown (M21, M35, M40) |
00:58:16 |
1st |
1346 |
|
18/02/23 |
British Night Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M21) |
01:36:23 |
1st |
1387 |
|
12/02/23 |
CompassSport Heat (Beacon Hill) |
1 |
00:45:03 |
1st |
1363 |
|
04/02/23 |
YHOA Night League Bowden Housteads |
Long |
00:45:16 |
|
|
|
02/01/23 |
EMUL 2023 Dronfield Urban |
1 - MO |
00:50:26 |
4th |
1362 |
|
18/12/22 |
East Midlands League 2022 |
Brown |
00:29:52 |
1st |
1370 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/11/22 |
East Midlands League 2022 |
Yellow |
00:27:02 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/10/22 |
East Midlands League 2022 (Bagworth) |
Brown |
00:33:59 |
1st |
1407 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/10/22 |
Veteran Home Internationals Individual & 2022 Welsh Orienteering Championships |
Brown |
01:11:31 |
4th |
1375 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/09/22 |
EM Urban League 2022 & UK Urban League |
Course 1 |
00:38:17 |
1st |
1381 |
|
04/09/22 |
50 years of SYO Event, YHOA Middle Championships & YHOA SuperLeague |
Brown |
00:35:51 |
2nd |
1364 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/09/22 |
50 years of SYO Event, YHOA Middle Championships & YHOA SuperLeague |
Yellow |
00:28:07 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
12/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M21, M35, M40) |
01:16:31 |
8th |
1369 |
|
11/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 4 |
1 |
01:12:22 |
7th |
1379 |
|
09/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M21, M35, M40) |
00:48:21 |
8th |
1357 |
|
08/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 2 |
1 |
00:58:26 |
7th |
1365 |
|
07/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 1 |
1 |
01:16:16 |
9th |
1343 |
|
10/07/22 |
EM Urban League 2022 |
Course 1 |
00:44:30 |
1st |
|
|
12/06/22 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL F1 (M16, M18, M20, M21, M35, M40) |
00:20:25 |
24th |
|
|
12/06/22 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
Q1-1 |
00:18:10 |
6th |
1351 |
|
12/06/22 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F1-A |
00:20:25 |
24th |
1352 |
|
08/05/22 |
East Midlands League 2022 |
Brown |
00:38:02 |
1st |
1374 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/05/22 |
East Midlands League 2022 |
Brown |
00:54:38 |
1st |
1344 |
Racing Chl: Gold |