Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
09/03/24 |
Midland Champs (UKOL) and BUCS individual |
UKOL Course 4 (M40) |
02:31:38 |
7th |
|
|
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Blue Women |
01:12:32 |
9th |
952 |
|
11/02/24 |
NOR - Bylaugh and Bawdeswell |
Blue |
01:35:57 |
25th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
10/12/23 |
Shouldham Warren EAL |
Brown |
02:18:47 |
12th |
954 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
26/11/23 |
Tunstall EAL |
Brown |
02:29:25 |
8th |
932 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
15/10/23 |
NOR Blickling |
Brown |
01:53:17 |
|
|
|
08/10/23 |
Autumn in Anglia Day 2 |
Course 2 |
01:13:12 |
16th |
968 |
|
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C18 |
00:30:30 |
35th |
934 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C18 (W70) |
01:09:03 |
45th |
924 |
|
02/08/23 |
Scottish Six Days - Rest Day Sprint - UKUL14 & SOUL8 |
4 |
00:16:45 |
65th |
1003 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C18 |
00:50:03 |
22nd |
956 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C18 (W70) |
00:52:44 |
|
|
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C18 |
01:14:03 |
45th |
923 |
|
21/05/23 |
Harwich Urban (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 4 (M65, M70, W55, W60) |
00:40:12 |
11th |
1011 |
|
20/05/23 |
Sudbury Urban (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 WSV MUV (M65, M70, W55, W60) |
00:36:17 |
14th |
991 |
|
30/04/23 |
Dereham Urban |
2 |
01:05:04 |
6th |
993 |
|
02/04/23 |
Peterborough Urban |
4 |
00:44:42 |
14th |
985 |
|
05/03/23 |
NOR night and day weekend - Hockering (incl YBT heat) |
Brown |
01:53:34 |
16th |
924 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
19/02/23 |
Icenian Day 2 - CompassSport Cup Heat |
Blue Women |
01:20:02 |
16th |
922 |
|
18/02/23 |
Icenian two-part chasing Sprint |
D |
00:18:02 |
27th |
1000 |
|
05/02/23 |
Tangham EA Champs |
Green |
01:12:11 |
24th |
906 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
08/01/23 |
Nowton Park and Hardwick Heath |
Brown |
01:23:47 |
23rd |
939 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/11/22 |
EA Champs |
Brown |
02:07:36 |
20th |
863 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
20/11/22 |
Wordwell |
Blue |
01:34:41 |
30th |
900 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
29/05/22 |
Kings Lynn Urban |
2 |
01:10:34 |
16th |
964 |
|
20/03/22 |
Sandringham Country Park |
Brown |
02:04:57 |
16th |
941 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
13/02/22 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Short Green |
00:35:40 |
10th |
1002 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/02/22 |
West Harling EAL |
Brown |
02:13:25 |
18th |
926 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/12/21 |
Thetford Forest Area E.A.L. |
Brown |
02:22:36 |
14th |
938 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
21/11/21 |
Mildenhall South |
Blue |
01:19:12 |
29th |
1009 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/03/20 |
Rowney Warren YBT heat |
Brown |
01:23:00 |
38th |
959 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
19/01/20 |
NOR Colour Coded Event |
Brown |
01:58:45 |
11th |
917 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
12/01/20 |
Knettishall Heath |
Brown |
01:39:30 |
25th |
958 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/12/19 |
Daisy's Wood event |
Brown |
01:57:33 |
11th |
935 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
10/11/19 |
East Anglian Schools Championships |
Brown |
01:24:21 |
|
|
|
26/10/19 |
Cambridge City Race 2019 |
2 |
00:55:19 |
42nd |
959 |
|
05/10/19 |
Autumn in Anglia Day 1: West Harling |
Brown |
02:07:16 |
19th |
1001 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
03/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) |
UKOL C23 (W60) |
00:34:19 |
46th |
1019 |
|
02/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 |
C23 |
01:28:18 |
|
|
|
01/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 |
C23 |
00:54:52 |
36th |
1059 |
|
31/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - UKUL Sprint incorporating bto SOUL8 |
Course 4 |
00:19:56 |
51st |
1021 |
|
30/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 |
C23 |
00:45:09 |
|
|
|
29/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 |
C23 |
01:08:06 |
85th |
945 |
|
28/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL C23 (W60) |
01:42:30 |
80th |
921 |
|
27/05/19 |
Springtime in Shropshire 2019 Day 3 Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Green (M75, M80, M85, W55, W60, W65) |
00:48:28 |
12th |
1030 |
|
26/05/19 |
Midlands Championships (UKOL)/Springtime in Shropshire 2019 Day 2 |
UKOL Course 9 (M75, W60) |
01:07:09 |
|
|
|
25/05/19 |
Springtime in Shropshire 2019 Day 1 Urban Shrewsbury (UKUL & WMUL 2) |
course 2 |
01:05:58 |
|
|
|
05/05/19 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 17 (W16, W60) |
01:00:42 |
52nd |
1003 |
|
04/05/19 |
BMSR Individual Sprint |
15 |
00:22:20 |
13th |
998 |
|
21/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 18 (W16, W60) |
01:48:18 |
123rd |
851 |
|