Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
08/03/20 |
Rowney Warren YBT heat |
Green |
00:43:51 |
29th |
1042 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/02/20 |
OD Hartshill Hayes - West Midlands League Event 3 |
Green |
00:46:08 |
3rd |
1074 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/01/20 |
Brindley Heath - West Midlands League Event 1 |
Green |
00:52:30 |
24th |
1028 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/12/19 |
WMOA League Event 12 & WM Champs Sherbrook |
Green |
00:55:25 |
14th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/10/19 |
OD WMOA League Event 9 & Club Champs Brandon Woods |
Light Green |
00:27:54 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/09/19 |
Junior Inter Regional Championships |
Course W16 |
01:25:53 |
19th |
|
|
15/09/19 |
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (W16, W18, W20) |
00:41:20 |
39th |
|
|
14/09/19 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course F9 (W16, W40) |
00:17:44 |
19th |
|
|
14/09/19 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F9 |
00:17:44 |
35th |
|
|
14/09/19 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
H5B |
00:15:01 |
22nd |
|
|
08/09/19 |
Peter Palmer Junior Team Relays |
Light Green2 |
00:50:32 |
7th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/07/19 |
Yvette Baker Trophy Final |
YB Green |
01:02:47 |
23rd |
|
|
09/06/19 |
Coventry Weekend of Orienteering (UKOL) (UKUL) (WMOA Urban League 4) |
UKOL 7 (M16, W16) |
00:23:38 |
4th |
|
|
08/06/19 |
Coventry Weekend of Orienteering (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (M45, M50, W16, W20, W21, W35) |
00:50:33 |
27th |
|
|
26/05/19 |
Midlands Championships (UKOL)/Springtime in Shropshire 2019 Day 2 |
UKOL Course 8 (M70, W16, W55) |
01:20:59 |
44th |
|
|
21/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 18 (W16, W60) |
01:03:31 |
23rd |
|
|
20/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 14 (W16, W60) |
00:44:03 |
44th |
|
|
19/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (W16) |
00:19:18 |
18th |
|
|
07/04/19 |
WMOA League Event 6 Arrow Valley |
Green |
00:51:33 |
8th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/03/19 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Junior Women |
00:33:29 |
3rd |
|
|
03/03/19 |
WMOA League Event 5 Badgerslade |
Green |
00:55:06 |
18th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/02/19 |
OD WMOA League Event 3 Hartshill Hayes |
Green |
00:46:41 |
7th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/01/19 |
WMOA League Event 1 & WCH Champs Beaudesert |
GREEN |
01:03:06 |
36th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
09/12/18 |
OD Club Champs & WMOA League #12 - Itchington Holt |
Light Green |
00:34:35 |
5th |
|
Navigation Chl |
02/09/18 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
13 |
00:31:01 |
13th |
|
|
01/09/18 |
British Sprint Championships Heats |
H-6B |
00:17:29 |
23rd |
|
|
01/09/18 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F-13 |
00:16:54 |
6th |
|
|
01/09/18 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
F-13 |
00:16:54 |
6th |
|
|
08/07/18 |
(WMOA League #6) OD Event - Burton Dassett Hills Country Park |
Green |
00:47:34 |
14th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/07/18 |
Yvette Baker Trophy Final |
Light Green |
00:29:00 |
11th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/05/18 |
(WMOA League #5) OD Event - Bentley Wood |
5:Lt.Green |
00:47:35 |
2nd |
|
|
06/05/18 |
WML Event #4 |
Light Green |
00:40:15 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/04/18 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
15 |
00:56:12 |
10th |
|
|
14/04/18 |
(WMUL) Rugby Urban Event |
6 MJ WJ |
00:41:11 |
2nd |
|
|
01/04/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (UKOL) |
25 |
00:42:27 |
19th |
|
|
31/03/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) |
19 |
00:41:13 |
64th |
|
|
30/03/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (W16) |
00:18:15 |
33rd |
|
|
11/03/18 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Orange |
00:14:05 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/02/18 |
East Midlands League 2018 & Regional YBT Heat |
Light Green |
00:43:00 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
18/02/18 |
The Gallops & Lizard Wood WMOAL3 |
Light green |
00:41:07 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
14/01/18 |
East Midlands League 2018 |
Light Green |
00:42:38 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/12/17 |
OD Club Champs & WMOA League Event 12 - Hay Wood |
5 Light Green |
00:41:42 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/11/17 |
WMOA League Event 11 |
Lt Green |
00:37:33 |
1st |
|
|
12/11/17 |
HOC -WMOA League Event 9 |
Light Green |
00:43:24 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
05/11/17 |
November Classic and Southern Championships (UKOL) |
15 |
01:06:03 |
7th |
|
|
22/10/17 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
9B |
00:34:28 |
9th |
|
|
15/10/17 |
WML Event Shoal Hill |
LIGHT GREEN |
00:40:58 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/10/17 |
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) |
Course 13 |
00:41:16 |
51st |
|
|
30/09/17 |
British Sprint Championships - Heats |
H93 |
00:19:25 |
|
|
|
30/09/17 |
British Sprint Championships - Finals |
F23 |
00:15:53 |
29th |
|
|