Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
03/03/24 |
EMOA League 2024 Shipley Park |
Blue |
01:04:48 |
51st |
975 |
Navigation Chl |
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Course 3 |
01:45:24 |
10th |
1073 |
|
10/02/24 |
Elvaston Castle Local Event |
Medium (Light Green) |
00:44:59 |
6th |
|
|
28/01/24 |
Robin Hood Trophy |
Blue |
01:16:56 |
63rd |
1021 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/01/24 |
Eyam Moor |
Blue |
01:17:43 |
37th |
1042 |
Navigation Chl |
14/01/24 |
YHOA SuperLeague and YHOA Championships |
Brown |
01:57:08 |
63rd |
1078 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
08/10/23 |
EMOA League 2023 Longshaw |
Blue |
01:33:16 |
53rd |
1054 |
Navigation Chl |
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C34 |
00:57:50 |
44th |
1050 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C34 (M16) |
01:56:45 |
43rd |
1036 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C34 |
01:41:39 |
47th |
1055 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C34 (M16) |
01:10:24 |
52nd |
1006 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C34 |
02:22:40 |
50th |
1002 |
|
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
8 |
01:53:25 |
43rd |
1115 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (M55) |
02:32:40 |
148th |
710 |
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M60) |
00:19:06 |
83rd |
1084 |
|
26/02/23 |
Northern Championships & YHOA SuperLeague (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 4 (M55) |
00:00:00 |
|
|
|
04/02/23 |
YHOA Night League Bowden Housteads |
Medium |
01:06:26 |
|
|
|
25/09/22 |
East Midlands League 2022 |
Blue |
01:14:52 |
26th |
1052 |
Navigation Chl |
12/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) |
10 |
01:06:39 |
10th |
1040 |
|
11/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 4 |
10 |
01:06:20 |
16th |
1023 |
|
08/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 2 |
10 |
00:47:04 |
9th |
1075 |
|
07/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 1 |
3 |
01:55:02 |
67th |
1020 |
|
31/07/22 |
EM Urban League 2022 |
|
00:36:45 |
4th |
965 |
|
16/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (M55) |
01:14:12 |
139th |
941 |
|
26/02/22 |
SYO 50th Anniversary Double & YHOA SuperLeague |
Short Brown |
01:25:30 |
23rd |
1144 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
29/01/22 |
East Midlands League 2022 (UKOL) |
UKOL Brown (M18, M20, M21, M35, M40, M45, M50, W18, W20 W21) |
01:03:23 |
47th |
1109 |
|
15/01/22 |
YHOA Night League |
Medium |
01:02:06 |
5th |
1094 |
|
02/01/22 |
EM Urban League 2022 |
4 M65+ W55+ |
00:49:53 |
24th |
971 |
|
19/12/21 |
East Midlands League 2021 |
Blue |
00:50:57 |
25th |
1085 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
14/11/21 |
East Midlands League 2021 |
Blue |
01:20:48 |
26th |
954 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
17/10/21 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
3 Blue Women |
01:38:14 |
38th |
1007 |
|
26/09/21 |
East Midlands League 2021 |
Green |
00:51:05 |
13th |
986 |
Navigation Chl |
19/09/21 |
Regional Event (Technical Courses only) |
Blue |
01:36:58 |
14th |
1053 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
05/09/21 |
YHOA SuperLeague |
Blue |
01:09:30 |
28th |
1030 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
28/08/21 |
White Rose, YHOA Championships and YHOA SuperLeague |
Blue |
01:21:31 |
72nd |
991 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) |
UKOL C9 (W16, W18) |
02:16:43 |
32nd |
944 |
|
05/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Days 4 and 5 combined for UKOL |
UKOL C9 (W16) |
02:16:43 |
51st |
|
|
02/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C9 (W16) |
00:38:36 |
19th |
1044 |
|
01/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 1 |
C9 |
01:15:16 |
18th |
1061 |
|
25/04/21 |
Shoal Hill - WMOA League 1 |
Green |
00:54:05 |
12th |
1036 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/10/20 |
East Midlands League 2020 |
Green |
00:51:15 |
24th |
995 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
27/09/20 |
East Midlands Urban League 2020 |
2 |
01:20:51 |
22nd |
961 |
|
03/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) |
UKOL C25 (W16) |
00:34:15 |
45th |
1015 |
|
02/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 |
C25 |
01:43:57 |
54th |
955 |
|
01/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 |
C25 |
01:07:32 |
43rd |
1038 |
|
30/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 |
C25 |
00:49:40 |
46th |
1041 |
|
29/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 |
C25 |
00:56:13 |
34th |
1046 |
|
28/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL C25 (W16) |
01:26:09 |
41st |
1034 |
|
21/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) |
9 |
01:21:08 |
24th |
970 |
|
20/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 13 (M70) |
01:07:25 |
120th |
884 |
|