Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
31/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (M35, M40) |
02:50:34 |
65th |
1006 |
|
30/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (W21, W45) |
00:58:54 |
57th |
991 |
|
29/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) |
00:27:35 |
87th |
1095 |
|
24/03/24 |
Coombe Abbey Country Park WML Event ( WM Yvette Baker Heat) |
Blue |
01:05:10 |
24th |
1103 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/03/24 |
NOR - Bawsey |
Green |
00:39:30 |
2nd |
1057 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/03/24 |
Midland Champs (UKOL) and BUCS individual |
UKOL Course 9 (M65, W55) |
01:38:17 |
32nd |
938 |
|
14/01/24 |
WML Event - Bodenham Arboretum & Shatterford Woods |
Blue |
01:14:17 |
18th |
1111 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
01/01/24 |
EMUL 2024 Ashbourne Urban |
2 - WO MV |
00:59:19 |
21st |
1071 |
|
29/12/23 |
LEI Winter League 4 Beacon Hill |
Long |
00:54:51 |
15th |
|
|
05/11/23 |
November Classic & Southern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (M55) |
01:33:40 |
28th |
1118 |
|
04/11/23 |
Urban (UKOL) - November Classic Weekend |
UKOL 2 MV WO (M40, M45, M50, W18, W20, W21, W35) |
00:59:45 |
20th |
1150 |
|
01/10/23 |
October Odyssey Day 2 |
Brown |
01:54:14 |
13th |
1079 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
30/09/23 |
October Odyssey Day 1 |
Brown |
01:01:12 |
6th |
1109 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/09/23 |
City of London Race (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21, W35) |
01:12:18 |
17th |
1148 |
|
10/09/23 |
WMUL Event - Malvern Urban |
Course 2 |
01:05:57 |
8th |
1110 |
|
19/08/23 |
Milton Keynes Urban and Keyne-O 5 |
2 |
00:44:10 |
13th |
1087 |
|
13/08/23 |
RUGBY URBAN - WMUL |
2 |
01:08:10 |
11th |
1098 |
|
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C34 |
00:54:46 |
41st |
1074 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C34 (M16) |
01:49:53 |
40th |
1062 |
|
02/08/23 |
Scottish Six Days - Rest Day Sprint - UKUL14 & SOUL8 |
2 |
00:20:42 |
66th |
1129 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C34 |
01:20:44 |
34th |
1140 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C34 (M16) |
01:00:30 |
44th |
1064 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C34 |
02:05:02 |
41st |
1061 |
|
22/07/23 |
NGOC League |
Blue |
01:23:23 |
41st |
1058 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
07/05/23 |
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W21) |
01:23:04 |
15th |
1090 |
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
Q2B |
00:22:28 |
5th |
|
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL special results file - times irrelevant (M16, M18, M20, M21, M35, M40, M45, M50, M55, M60, M65, M70, M75, M80, M85, W16, W18, W20, W21, W35, W40, W45, W50, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85) |
00:20:45 |
190th |
|
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F2 |
00:20:45 |
20th |
1137 |
|
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
8 |
02:15:41 |
54th |
1044 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (M55) |
01:01:50 |
82nd |
1155 |
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) |
00:20:58 |
91st |
1140 |
|
02/04/23 |
Bentley Woods South - WM Champs, WM League |
Blue |
01:21:20 |
32nd |
1122 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/12/22 |
SCOL6 Wellington College SCOA league event |
Blue |
01:12:36 |
49th |
1088 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/12/22 |
Brandon Wood WML Event |
Blue |
01:10:58 |
31st |
1081 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/10/22 |
Church Hill |
2 |
00:53:35 |
5th |
1055 |
|
25/09/22 |
Pembrokeshire Weekend - Urban Event Tenby |
2 |
01:05:20 |
19th |
1133 |
|
24/09/22 |
Pembrokeshire Weekend - Middle Distance Race Stackpole |
Brown |
01:04:22 |
26th |
1095 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
03/09/22 |
City of London Race |
Course 2 |
01:06:07 |
17th |
1109 |
|
03/07/22 |
Yvette Baker Trophy Final (open event) |
Short Blue |
01:26:04 |
24th |
1087 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
25/06/22 |
SBOC Midsummer on the Gower - 2022 Welsh League Event |
Blue |
02:37:31 |
32nd |
961 |
Navigation Chl |
19/06/22 |
Birmingham Urban European City Race Tour |
Course 2 |
01:08:53 |
39th |
1115 |
|
18/06/22 |
Coventry City Race (UKUL) and City Race European Tour (CRET) |
WO (Open Women)[CRET Elite W] |
00:49:41 |
8th |
1112 |
|
12/06/22 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
Q2-3 |
00:20:00 |
25th |
1131 |
|
12/06/22 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F2-B |
00:21:23 |
4th |
1177 |
|
12/06/22 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL F2 (M45, M50, W16, W18, W20, W21, W35) |
01:21:23 |
66th |
|
|
17/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
8 |
01:46:21 |
33rd |
1074 |
|
16/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (M55) |
01:02:42 |
125th |
1035 |
|
15/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) |
00:23:47 |
61st |
1146 |
|
19/03/22 |
NGOC League |
Blue |
01:00:04 |
14th |
1144 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/03/22 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 02 (W21) |
00:52:42 |
|
|
|