Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
21/04/24 |
SYO Regional Event & YHOA School Championships |
Brown |
00:57:22 |
8th |
1253 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/04/24 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W21) |
02:39:35 |
17th |
1194 |
|
31/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (W21) |
02:13:23 |
31st |
1201 |
|
29/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) |
00:23:52 |
63rd |
1171 |
|
09/03/24 |
Midland Champs (UKOL) and BUCS individual |
UKOL Course 6A (W18, W20, W35) |
01:01:33 |
11th |
1240 |
|
11/02/24 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen (UKOL] |
UKOL Brown (M20, M21, M35, M40, W21) |
01:34:02 |
67th |
1219 |
|
10/02/24 |
British Night Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (M20, M35, M40, W21) |
01:34:55 |
27th |
1145 |
|
10/02/24 |
BL Urban Sprint, Keswick (in association with BNC) |
1 Long |
00:19:27 |
42nd |
|
|
03/02/24 |
Saturday Series 5 |
Green |
01:21:57 |
33rd |
|
Navigation Chl |
21/01/24 |
Eyam Moor |
Brown |
01:12:41 |
4th |
1227 |
Navigation Chl |
14/01/24 |
YHOA SuperLeague and YHOA Championships |
Brown |
01:23:35 |
41st |
1233 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/01/24 |
SYO Regional Middle Distance Event (rescheduled from 26 Nov 2023) |
Brown |
01:11:54 |
9th |
1212 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
25/11/23 |
EMOA League 2023 |
Brown |
01:11:00 |
12th |
1261 |
Navigation Chl |
08/10/23 |
EMOA League 2023 Longshaw |
Blue |
01:11:34 |
13th |
1165 |
Navigation Chl |
07/10/23 |
Saturday Series 2 |
Blue |
00:50:19 |
14th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/10/23 |
Regional Event |
Brown |
01:45:33 |
19th |
1191 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
09/09/23 |
Senior Home Internationals Individual |
W20 |
02:11:34 |
8th |
1117 |
|
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C31 |
00:48:22 |
55th |
1119 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C31 (W18, W20, W35) |
01:36:53 |
50th |
1116 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C31 |
01:13:10 |
41st |
1167 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C31 (W18, W20, W35) |
00:50:47 |
39th |
1157 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C31 |
01:34:07 |
43rd |
1143 |
|
16/07/23 |
YHOA Urban League Weekend - EuroCity Race |
WO |
01:13:05 |
14th |
1139 |
|
15/07/23 |
YHOA Urban League Weekend |
2 |
00:21:16 |
30th |
1156 |
|
25/06/23 |
NGOC League (Urban) |
Brown |
01:07:18 |
10th |
1208 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/05/23 |
YHOA Urban League & YHOA Sprint Championships |
|
00:33:02 |
78th |
1200 |
|
20/05/23 |
Saturday Series 8 |
Blue |
00:54:39 |
12th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
30/04/23 |
YHOA SuperLeague Wombwell |
Blue |
01:08:10 |
22nd |
1126 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/04/23 |
SWOC Welsh League and YBT heat |
Brown |
01:18:21 |
11th |
1209 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (W18, W20) |
01:53:03 |
35th |
1061 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (W16, W18, W20) |
00:46:52 |
57th |
1093 |
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) |
00:22:56 |
111th |
1097 |
|
18/03/23 |
Scottish Middle Distance Championships incorporating BUCS Individuals |
Course 12 |
01:07:42 |
14th |
1202 |
|
26/02/23 |
Northern Championships & YHOA SuperLeague (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 6 (W18;W20;W35;W40) |
01:15:12 |
14th |
1130 |
|
25/02/23 |
EMOA League 2023 Birchen Edge (UKOL) |
UKOL Brown (M18, M20, M21, M35, M40, M45, M50, W18, W20 W21) |
00:45:15 |
40th |
1243 |
|
07/01/23 |
Saturday Series 4 |
Blue |
01:00:39 |
17th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/12/22 |
Middleton Woods - Regional Event |
Brown |
01:03:42 |
27th |
1173 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
30/10/22 |
YHOA SuperLeague and YHOA Championships |
SHORT BLUE |
00:57:29 |
1st |
1160 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/10/22 |
Saturday Series 2 |
Blue |
01:00:10 |
16th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/08/22 |
SEOUL Urban event |
MO MV WO |
01:00:18 |
23rd |
1112 |
|
12/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (W16, W18, W20, W65) |
00:56:22 |
5th |
1169 |
|
11/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 4 |
9 |
00:48:33 |
1st |
1193 |
|
09/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (W16, W18, W20, W65) |
00:54:20 |
25th |
1101 |
|
08/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 2 |
9 |
00:37:39 |
5th |
1145 |
|
07/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 1 |
9 |
00:44:32 |
3rd |
1190 |
|
01/05/22 |
NGOC League: May Day on May Hill |
Blue |
01:10:55 |
14th |
1135 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (W18, W20) |
01:20:46 |
19th |
1165 |
|
16/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (W16, W18, W20) |
00:31:19 |
27th |
1136 |
|
15/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) |
00:24:15 |
66th |
1136 |
|
26/03/22 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (W18, W20, W35, W40) |
02:00:09 |
30th |
1047 |
|