Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
08/10/23 |
Winsford Urban (UKUL) |
Course 5 - MHV WUV WHV |
00:58:48 |
32nd |
698 |
|
26/08/23 |
White Rose Middle Distance |
Short Green |
01:58:33 |
48th |
673 |
Navigation Chl |
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C14 |
00:39:09 |
49th |
810 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
C14 |
01:32:45 |
55th |
730 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C14 |
01:51:22 |
89th |
659 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
C14 |
00:57:12 |
51st |
850 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C14 |
01:51:28 |
66th |
736 |
|
26/02/23 |
Northern Championships & YHOA SuperLeague (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 10 (W65; W70) |
01:25:55 |
27th |
835 |
|
29/01/23 |
East Midlands Championships 2023 |
Course 6 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
|
29/08/22 |
White Rose Weekend Sprint Event |
Course 2 |
00:41:28 |
54th |
986 |
|
28/08/22 |
White Rose Weekend Classic Event & YHOA SuperLeague |
Short Green |
00:52:20 |
18th |
926 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
27/08/22 |
White Rose Weekend: Middle Distance Event |
Short Green |
00:54:59 |
34th |
807 |
Navigation Chl |
09/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (M75, W70, W75) |
01:41:24 |
68th |
795 |
|
08/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 2 |
11 |
01:19:25 |
72nd |
743 |
|
07/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 1 |
11 |
01:44:25 |
79th |
630 |
|
12/07/22 |
MDOC Summer evening event |
Light Green |
01:18:07 |
8th |
|
Navigation Chl |
21/05/22 |
MDOC Urban Weekend |
Course 3 |
01:10:35 |
26th |
866 |
|
15/05/22 |
East Midlands League 2022 |
Green |
01:28:09 |
35th |
854 |
Navigation Chl |
17/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 18 (W50) |
02:14:36 |
75th |
838 |
|
16/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (M65, W50) |
01:08:52 |
118th |
924 |
|
15/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (W40, W45, W50) |
00:27:45 |
112th |
916 |
|
20/03/22 |
East Midlands Championships 2022 |
Short Blue |
01:33:42 |
37th |
968 |
Navigation Chl |
30/01/22 |
Midlands Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M65, W45, W50) |
01:28:57 |
44th |
924 |
|
02/01/22 |
EM Urban League 2022 |
3 M55+ W40+ |
00:51:11 |
19th |
971 |
|
19/12/21 |
East Midlands League 2021 |
Green |
00:50:45 |
32nd |
941 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/10/21 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
5 Green Women |
01:27:07 |
84th |
851 |
|
12/09/21 |
EM Sprint Championships 2021 |
Course 2 |
00:51:42 |
21st |
936 |
|
29/08/21 |
White Rose Urban -York City Race |
C |
00:45:42 |
53rd |
995 |
|
28/08/21 |
White Rose, YHOA Championships and YHOA SuperLeague |
Short Blue |
01:06:26 |
13th |
1038 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/08/21 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL W50 (W50) |
01:25:45 |
31st |
|
|
22/08/21 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
Q3B |
00:21:59 |
36th |
937 |
|
22/08/21 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F12 |
00:25:45 |
21st |
708 |
|
06/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) |
C14 |
01:39:17 |
|
|
|
02/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 2 (UKOL) |
C14 |
00:39:25 |
28th |
853 |
|
01/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 1 |
C14 |
01:24:21 |
24th |
880 |
|
11/07/21 |
Highfields & Nottingham University |
Long |
00:52:37 |
|
|
|
27/06/21 |
East Midlands Championships 2021 |
Short Green |
00:57:05 |
18th |
916 |
Navigation Chl |
06/06/21 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 14 (W65, W70) |
02:07:54 |
66th |
815 |
|
05/06/21 |
British Orienteering Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (M70, W50) |
01:44:32 |
81st |
882 |
|
30/05/21 |
SINS - Day 2 - restricted Midlands Championships |
Short Green |
00:56:48 |
29th |
937 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
18/05/21 |
MDOC Summer evening event |
Green |
01:23:05 |
25th |
|
Navigation Chl |
24/04/21 |
potoc local event |
Long Hard |
01:18:25 |
14th |
|
|
23/02/20 |
East Midlands League 2020 |
Light Green |
01:08:56 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
09/11/19 |
Twin Peak Day 1 |
Green |
02:04:11 |
|
|
|
15/09/19 |
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (M65, W45) |
00:53:46 |
42nd |
1037 |
|
14/09/19 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F12 |
00:16:25 |
30th |
997 |
|
14/09/19 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
H5C |
00:19:44 |
44th |
947 |
|
14/09/19 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course F10 (W45) |
01:16:25 |
17th |
|
|
25/08/19 |
Race the Castles in Yorkshire - White Rose and YHOA Superleague |
Short Green |
00:56:25 |
45th |
835 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
24/08/19 |
Race the Castles in Yorkshire - White Rose |
Short Green |
00:48:59 |
19th |
999 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |