Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Track all the results

Filters
Date Region Club Level Event Name Event Venue View Results
1 Mar 2020 SOA INVOC Regional Littlemill followed by INVOC AGM Littlemill Results
1 Mar 2020 YHOA SYO National National Event & YHOA Superleague Burbage Results
1 Mar 2020 SWOA WSX Regional Wessex SW Orienteering League Blackwater Results
1 Mar 2020 NEOA NATO Regional Yvette Baker Trophy Regional Heat Slaley Hall Estate Results
1 Mar 2020 SEOA HH National HH Ace of Herts SE League Event & Interland Burnham Beeches/Egypt Woods Results
1 Mar 2020 EAOA SUFFOC Regional Ickworth Park Ickworth Park Results
1 Mar 2020 SOA FVO Local FVO Local event Dunblane Dunblane High School Results
29 Feb 2020 SOA ELO Local ELO Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians Butterdean Wood Results
29 Feb 2020 SWOA BOK Local BOK Local Event Warmley & Siston Common Results
29 Feb 2020 SOA RR Local RR winter Series 3 Elibank Forest Results
29 Feb 2020 NIOA LVO Local Spring Cup 1 Parkanaur Forest Results
29 Feb 2020 SEOA GO Local GO Local Event Puttenham Results
29 Feb 2020 NWOA PFO Local PFO Spring Series 3 of 4 Towneley Park East Results
29 Feb 2020 NWOA DEE Regional DEE Winter Series and Cheshire & Merseyside Schools League - Raven Meols Raven Meols Hills Results
29 Feb 2020 SOA SOLWAY Local Solway - Winter Series Cally Woods Results
29 Feb 2020 SCOA SOC Local SOC Local - Mark Ash Wood Mark Ash Wood Results
29 Feb 2020 SEOA SO Local SO SOG S3, Abbots Wood, Arlington, Hailsham Abbots Wood S Results
29 Feb 2020 SEOA SAX Regional SAXONS Rescheduled Regional event The Enchanted Place Results
26 Feb 2020 SOA MAROC Local Deeside Night Cup series Dinnet Results
25 Feb 2020 SEOA SLOW Local SLOW Night Series - Race 4 Wimbledon Common Results
23 Feb 2020 EAOA NOR Regional NOR Colour Coded Event Pretty Corner Results
23 Feb 2020 SCOA TVOC National TVOC Chiltern Challenge (UKOL) Hambleden Results
23 Feb 2020 YHOA AIRE Regional YHOA Superleague Harden Moor and Bingley St Ives Results
23 Feb 2020 SOA GRAMP Regional GRAMP Balmedie Balmedie Results
23 Feb 2020 NEOA CLOK Regional Regional event Ayton Moor Results