Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
16/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (M55) |
00:58:20 |
112th |
1071 |
|
15/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) |
00:28:47 |
88th |
1039 |
|
20/03/22 |
Duddon Spring Weekend Day 2 Long distance |
Blue |
00:59:26 |
|
|
|
19/03/22 |
Duddon Spring Weekend Day 1 Middle Distance |
Long |
01:19:50 |
49th |
1051 |
|
19/02/22 |
British Night Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M18, M45, M50, W21) |
01:49:30 |
66th |
1089 |
|
13/02/22 |
Compasssport Cup heat |
Blue Women Cup |
01:29:30 |
13th |
1048 |
|
09/02/22 |
Terrain Night Series 5 |
Long |
01:06:30 |
18th |
|
|
16/01/22 |
Club Champs [closed event] |
Blue |
01:32:12 |
17th |
|
Navigation Chl |
15/01/22 |
NW Night League Event |
Green |
01:27:48 |
11th |
|
Navigation Chl |
26/12/21 |
Turkey race 1 |
Long |
01:18:50 |
63rd |
|
|
21/11/21 |
Galoppen |
Blue |
01:20:52 |
45th |
1122 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
14/11/21 |
Tim Watkins Trophy |
Blue |
01:41:36 |
7th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
31/10/21 |
East Cheshire Urban weekend - Day 2 Knutsford |
Course 2 |
01:23:30 |
31st |
872 |
|
30/10/21 |
East Cheshire Urban weekend Day 1 Macclesfield West |
2 |
50:31:00 |
18th |
952 |
|
10/10/21 |
DEE Northwich Urban Race |
2 |
01:11:46 |
|
|
|
22/08/21 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F8 |
00:17:05 |
6th |
|
|
22/08/21 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL W-O (W21) |
01:17:05 |
16th |
|
|
22/08/21 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
Q2B |
00:23:22 |
36th |
1056 |
|
07/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 6 |
C9 |
00:40:25 |
16th |
1048 |
|
05/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Days 4 and 5 combined for UKOL |
UKOL C9 (W16) |
01:51:30 |
37th |
|
|
05/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C9 (W16, W18) |
01:51:30 |
14th |
1059 |
|
03/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL C9 (W16) |
01:26:22 |
17th |
1019 |
|
06/06/21 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (W16) |
01:42:23 |
33rd |
1059 |
|
05/06/21 |
British Orienteering Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W21) |
01:21:51 |
35th |
1103 |
|
12/12/20 |
SELOC Autumn Series - Salford parks (1) |
LIGHT GREEN |
00:55:08 |
17th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
15/03/20 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
3 Blue Women Open |
01:45:18 |
16th |
1063 |
|
08/02/20 |
DEE North West Night League Delamere East |
Green |
01:07:47 |
14th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
18/01/20 |
NW Night League |
NWNL-Orange |
00:41:34 |
1st |
|
|
26/12/19 |
LOC Turkey Race |
Short Technical |
00:52:02 |
9th |
|
|
15/09/19 |
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W21) |
01:13:45 |
27th |
977 |
|
19/05/19 |
LOC National Event Weekend |
Brown |
01:24:46 |
52nd |
1052 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
18/05/19 |
LOC National Event Weekend |
Short Blue |
01:19:01 |
33rd |
981 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
05/05/19 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
5 |
01:46:38 |
15th |
957 |
|
21/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) |
9 |
01:20:44 |
23rd |
973 |
|
20/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 13 (M70) |
00:50:17 |
71st |
1006 |
|
19/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M60) |
00:21:23 |
104th |
994 |
|
24/03/19 |
SROC Red Rose Classic |
Short Blue |
01:01:50 |
68th |
1043 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
23/03/19 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen |
Blue |
01:05:57 |
96th |
1060 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
10/02/19 |
MDOC Regional Event |
Blue |
01:28:02 |
36th |
983 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
04/11/18 |
Eurocity Race Tour weekend (Urban event) |
2 |
01:08:16 |
81st |
931 |
|
06/10/18 |
Liverpool Big Weekend Day 1 Formby Dunes (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Brown (M18, M20, M45, M50, W21) |
01:38:31 |
47th |
1087 |
|
03/08/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 5 Middle Distance Event (UKOL) |
10 |
00:31:07 |
3rd |
1049 |
|
02/08/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 4 |
10 |
00:52:55 |
17th |
1014 |
|
31/07/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 3 |
10 |
00:59:49 |
22nd |
1010 |
|
30/07/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 2 |
10 |
01:03:05 |
28th |
1020 |
|
29/07/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 1 (UKOL) |
10 |
01:13:08 |
33rd |
990 |
|
19/05/18 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 20 (W16) |
01:08:05 |
29th |
1073 |
|
01/04/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (UKOL) |
8 |
01:06:35 |
20th |
1055 |
|
31/03/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 13 (M70) |
00:44:51 |
56th |
1045 |
|
30/03/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M60) |
00:20:10 |
94th |
1040 |
|