Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
13/03/16 |
Compass Sport Cup and Trophy Heat |
Blue Men |
00:55:17 |
24th |
1177 |
|
31/10/15 |
BADO Urban race |
Course 2 |
00:52:48 |
20th |
1182 |
|
25/10/15 |
St Albans City Race |
B |
01:04:27 |
27th |
1077 |
|
05/07/15 |
TVOC Regional and SCOA League Event |
Brown |
01:30:46 |
13th |
1186 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
30/05/15 |
Great Hollands Urban - UK Urban League: SEOUL |
Course 2 |
00:54:00 |
20th |
1146 |
|
10/05/15 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (M45, M50) |
00:51:02 |
50th |
1192 |
|
29/03/15 |
BADO SCOA League Event |
Brown |
01:09:49 |
14th |
1192 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/02/14 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
1 Brown |
01:05:52 |
18th |
1241 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/01/14 |
Southern Championships |
Badge (M45S, M50S, M65L, W45L, W50) |
01:04:03 |
4th |
1196 |
|
17/11/13 |
BADO Level C and SCOA League Event |
Brown |
01:11:46 |
11th |
1218 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/10/13 |
TVOC Regional and SCOA League event |
Brown |
01:28:41 |
18th |
1194 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/05/13 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL9) |
UKOL Badge Course 13 (M45L) |
01:29:38 |
37th |
1204 |
|
31/03/13 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 3) |
Badge Course 13 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
|
30/03/13 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 2) |
Badge Course 13 |
01:15:23 |
57th |
1214 |
|
17/02/13 |
Compass Sport Cup Round 1 |
Brown |
01:18:51 |
33rd |
1207 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/12/12 |
TVOC Regional Event & SCOA League |
Brown |
01:12:08 |
25th |
1181 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/12/12 |
Southern Night Champs |
Blue |
01:03:13 |
34th |
|
Navigation Chl |
18/11/12 |
BADO Level C and SCOA League Event |
Brown |
01:21:00 |
16th |
1142 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/11/12 |
SE Night Championships, Cowdray Forest |
Chocolate |
01:18:32 |
14th |
|
|
13/05/12 |
BKO SCOA League |
Brown |
01:12:20 |
40th |
1141 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/04/12 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge Regional Event |
Brown |
01:21:52 |
27th |
1155 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/03/12 |
GO Regional & SE League |
Short Brown |
01:28:22 |
11th |
1171 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/02/12 |
British Night Championships |
Badge Course 3 |
01:15:07 |
30th |
|
|
29/01/12 |
BKO Concorde Chase Level B Event |
Short Brown |
01:01:06 |
16th |
1178 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/01/12 |
Saturday Series |
Blue |
00:49:31 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/12/11 |
SOC SCOA league event Hincheslea |
Brown |
01:06:29 |
9th |
1177 |
|
03/12/11 |
Southern Night Championships |
Short Brown |
01:19:24 |
21st |
|
|
20/11/11 |
BADO Regional Event & SCOA League including an Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
Brown |
01:13:36 |
16th |
1175 |
|
06/11/11 |
November Classic Regional Event |
Long Blue |
01:02:42 |
11th |
1191 |
|
23/10/11 |
TVOC Regional Event & SCOA League |
Brown |
01:27:11 |
18th |
1117 |
|
25/09/11 |
BKO Regional Event & SCOA League |
Brown |
01:15:29 |
19th |
1202 |
|
11/09/11 |
SOC Regional Event & SCOA League |
Brown |
01:13:39 |
17th |
1165 |
|
12/06/11 |
BADO Regional Event & SCOA League |
Brown |
01:11:32 |
25th |
1152 |
|
22/05/11 |
TVOC Regional Event & SCOA League |
Brown |
01:18:49 |
21st |
1139 |
|
23/04/11 |
TVOC Colour-Coded Event |
Brown |
01:15:26 |
6th |
1178 |
|
03/04/11 |
Wellington Orienteering Challenge |
Brown |
01:08:23 |
40th |
1174 |
|
13/03/11 |
TVOC Southern Championships National Event, FCC and UK Cup |
Badge Course 8 (M20L, M18L, M21S, W21L) |
01:16:13 |
31st |
1197 |
|
27/02/11 |
GO Regional Event (SE League) |
Brown |
01:36:13 |
25th |
1179 |
|
13/02/11 |
Regional Event & SWOA Galoppen |
Brown |
01:03:37 |
9th |
1201 |
|
16/01/11 |
CompassSport Cup 1st Round |
BROWN |
01:11:12 |
18th |
1196 |
|
09/01/11 |
SOC Regional Event & SCOA League |
Brown |
01:12:45 |
10th |
1199 |
|
28/11/10 |
Dorset Schools League and Informal - Washer's Pit |
Short Brown |
63:32:00 |
7th |
|
|
27/11/10 |
Southern Night Champs - Washer's Pit |
Short Brown |
63:32:00 |
7th |
|
|
07/11/10 |
November Classic Regional Event & SHI Individual |
Short Brown |
01:19:47 |
63rd |
1144 |
|
24/10/10 |
TVOC Regional Event |
Brown |
01:25:52 |
23rd |
1154 |
|
12/09/10 |
SOC Level 2 Colour Coded Event & SCOA League |
Brown |
01:23:14 |
13th |
1192 |
|
06/06/10 |
TVOC Colour Coded Event |
Brown |
01:25:19 |
11th |
1151 |
|
16/05/10 |
BKO/ BAOC SCOA League Colour Coded event |
Brown |
01:09:10 |
12th |
1193 |
|
18/04/10 |
SW Galoppen & SCOA League Regional event |
Brown |
01:11:31 |
5th |
1233 |
|
14/03/10 |
WIM Regional Event - Crane's Moor |
Brown |
01:24:06 |
9th |
1174 |
|