Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
06/11/22 |
YHOA SuperLeague |
Blue |
01:05:15 |
11th |
1064 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
16/10/22 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
Green Women |
01:02:47 |
36th |
1093 |
|
15/10/22 |
Stirling City Race - SOUL10 |
4 - Green |
00:33:01 |
37th |
1001 |
|
09/10/22 |
National Event Ainsdale Dunes (UKOL) |
UKOL Green (M70, W16, W55, W60) |
01:06:04 |
16th |
1041 |
|
08/10/22 |
North West Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 5A (M65, M70, W55, W60) |
00:46:45 |
32nd |
1021 |
|
02/10/22 |
SELOC Autumn series (1) |
LIGHT GREEN |
47:57:00 |
15th |
|
Navigation Chl |
25/09/22 |
Regional Event |
Green |
01:01:50 |
4th |
1034 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
18/09/22 |
Dales Weekend & YHOA SuperLeague |
Green |
00:58:19 |
24th |
1053 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/09/22 |
Dales Weekend |
Green |
01:05:49 |
27th |
950 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
12/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (W50, W55) |
01:39:53 |
46th |
1027 |
|
11/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 4 |
7 |
01:25:17 |
37th |
1063 |
|
09/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (W50, W55) |
01:18:09 |
40th |
1041 |
|
08/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 2 |
7 |
01:09:07 |
53rd |
1020 |
|
07/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 1 |
7 |
01:23:28 |
37th |
1036 |
|
19/06/22 |
Birmingham Urban European City Race Tour |
Course 4 |
00:47:59 |
56th |
1024 |
|
18/06/22 |
Coventry City Race (UKUL) and City Race European Tour (CRET) |
WSV (Supervet Women 55+) |
00:48:41 |
14th |
1012 |
|
12/06/22 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL F4a (M65, M70, W55, W60) |
01:18:37 |
79th |
|
|
12/06/22 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
Q4-3 |
00:17:39 |
23rd |
1013 |
|
12/06/22 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F4a-B |
00:18:37 |
19th |
997 |
|
05/06/22 |
Tamar Triple Day 3 |
Green |
00:51:24 |
14th |
1008 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
04/06/22 |
Tamar Triple Day 2 |
Green |
01:03:35 |
22nd |
999 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/06/22 |
Tamar Triple Day 1 |
Course 4 |
00:28:05 |
15th |
1040 |
|
22/05/22 |
MDOC Urban Weekend UKUL |
Course 4 |
00:51:05 |
30th |
977 |
|
21/05/22 |
MDOC Urban Weekend |
Course 4 |
00:48:00 |
20th |
1013 |
|
24/04/22 |
Lakeland Weekend Day 2 |
Short Green |
00:49:58 |
6th |
1042 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
23/04/22 |
Lakeland Weekend Day 1 |
Short Green |
00:47:58 |
3rd |
1000 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
17/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 19 (M70, W55) |
01:26:03 |
59th |
1018 |
|
16/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (W55) |
00:42:32 |
36th |
1088 |
|
15/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (M65, W55) |
00:19:22 |
56th |
1050 |
|
03/04/22 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 8 (M70, W55, W16) |
01:07:08 |
43rd |
992 |
|
02/04/22 |
Northumberland Spring Middle Distance Event (UKOL) / Junior Selection Race |
UKOL Green (M16, M65, M70, W18, W20, W45, W50) |
00:38:22 |
68th |
1061 |
|
01/04/22 |
Urban Sprint/Junior Selection races |
Course 2 |
00:31:42 |
53rd |
983 |
|
20/03/22 |
Duddon Spring Weekend Day 2 Long distance |
Green |
01:08:24 |
21st |
1028 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
19/03/22 |
Duddon Spring Weekend Day I Sprint |
Short |
00:22:10 |
6th |
|
|
19/03/22 |
Duddon Spring Weekend Day 1 Middle Distance |
Medium |
00:56:07 |
37th |
1021 |
|
13/03/22 |
PFO Spring Series Towneley Colliery (3/4) |
Technical |
01:09:31 |
31st |
|
|
12/03/22 |
SROC spring event 2 |
Short Technical |
00:46:27 |
2nd |
|
|
20/02/22 |
National Event (UKOL) and YHOA SuperLeague |
UKOL Green (M70, W16, W55, W60) |
01:10:31 |
16th |
1058 |
|
13/02/22 |
Compasssport Cup heat |
Green WomenTrophy |
01:11:37 |
12th |
1027 |
|
06/02/22 |
SROC Spring series 1 |
Green |
01:13:08 |
10th |
1014 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
30/01/22 |
Midlands Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (M70, W16, W55) |
01:05:47 |
37th |
1023 |
|
29/01/22 |
East Midlands League 2022 (UKOL) |
UKOL Green (M65, M70, W16, W45, W50, W55, W60) |
00:45:13 |
44th |
1008 |
|
09/01/22 |
Regional Event |
Green |
00:56:52 |
30th |
939 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
12/12/21 |
SROC autumn series event 3 |
Green |
00:51:55 |
7th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
14/11/21 |
Tim Watkins Trophy |
D |
02:50:31 |
13th |
|
|
31/10/21 |
East Cheshire Urban weekend - Day 2 Knutsford |
Course 4 |
00:59:02 |
25th |
1021 |
|
30/10/21 |
East Cheshire Urban weekend Day 1 Macclesfield West |
4 |
36:41:00 |
17th |
1026 |
|
17/10/21 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
5 Green Women |
00:51:07 |
23rd |
1097 |
|
10/10/21 |
DEE Northwich Urban Race |
4 |
00:41:20 |
9th |
1048 |
|
03/10/21 |
National Middle Distance Race (BOC weekend, UKOL) |
UKOL Course 8 (M70, W55) |
00:56:21 |
33rd |
1007 |
|