Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (M65, W50) |
00:18:00 |
48th |
1095 |
|
25/03/23 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 15 (W50) |
01:47:43 |
35th |
978 |
|
19/03/23 |
Sarum Saunter |
Blue |
01:04:29 |
29th |
1022 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/03/23 |
BOK Local event |
Green |
01:37:17 |
|
|
|
12/03/23 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Green |
01:19:23 |
3rd |
1031 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
11/03/23 |
Welsh Championships (UKOL) & SBOC Winter League 13 |
UKOL Short Blue (M65, W18, W20, W45, W50) |
01:16:50 |
18th |
1055 |
|
05/03/23 |
HH Ace of Herts - Egypt Woods - National Event |
Short Blue |
00:58:05 |
30th |
1046 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/02/23 |
Woodbury North |
Blue |
01:16:43 |
10th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/02/23 |
SCOL5 New Forest SCOA and SWOA league event (UKOL) |
UKOL Blue (M16, M18, M20, M45, M50, M55, M60, W21, W35, W40) |
01:23:34 |
77th |
1008 |
|
18/02/23 |
British Night Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 7/ 8 (M65, W18, W45, W50) |
01:29:33 |
26th |
1092 |
|
05/02/23 |
GO Waggoner Wells National SE League |
Blue |
01:20:05 |
58th |
1062 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/01/23 |
Concorde Chase 2023 |
Short Blue |
00:51:42 |
15th |
1100 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/01/23 |
Taunton UK Urban League (UKUL) & Southern England Orienteering Urban League (SEOUL) |
3 Blue (M55+ W40+) |
00:49:25 |
15th |
1012 |
|
22/01/23 |
Compass-Sport Cup Heat |
5: GREEN WOMEN |
00:59:16 |
12th |
1033 |
|
15/01/23 |
SWOL Bere Wood |
Blue |
01:28:56 |
29th |
1041 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/01/23 |
NWO SW League Event |
Blue |
01:01:55 |
33rd |
1077 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/12/22 |
SCOL6 Wellington College SCOA league event |
Blue |
01:11:18 |
42nd |
1097 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/12/22 |
Brighton City Race |
Course 3 |
00:42:43 |
5th |
|
|
11/12/22 |
QO Forest League and Devon League |
Blue |
01:34:58 |
12th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
27/11/22 |
Sarum South West Orienteering League |
Blue |
01:35:37 |
29th |
897 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
06/11/22 |
November Classic (UKOL) incorporating Senior Home Internationals Individual & SCOA Championships |
UKOL 5 (M65, W18, W20, W45, W50) |
01:12:52 |
69th |
1032 |
|
05/11/22 |
Christchurch Urban |
Course 3 |
00:34:01 |
24th |
1039 |
|
30/10/22 |
SLOW National Event |
Short Blue |
01:15:58 |
42nd |
1026 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
23/10/22 |
Cookworthy |
Blue |
02:08:24 |
17th |
967 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
16/10/22 |
QO Forest League |
blue |
01:37:46 |
25th |
|
Navigation Chl |
09/10/22 |
Sarum Local event |
Blue |
01:55:43 |
26th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
08/10/22 |
New Forest - Bramshaw South |
Blue |
02:06:02 |
17th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
02/10/22 |
Purbeck Weekend Urban Event |
Course 1 |
01:20:43 |
23rd |
1071 |
|
01/10/22 |
Wessex Purbeck Delight Weekend |
Blue |
01:39:50 |
31st |
1103 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
17/09/22 |
Caddihoe Day 1 and Southern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 07 (M65, W45, W50) |
01:09:19 |
18th |
1079 |
|
11/09/22 |
NGOC League |
Blue |
01:27:00 |
27th |
1035 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
10/09/22 |
New Forest Local |
Blue |
01:22:21 |
23rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/09/22 |
City of London Race |
Course 5 |
00:59:02 |
25th |
1058 |
|
31/07/22 |
SE Sprint Championships |
AM 2 |
00:20:32 |
18th |
1027 |
|
31/07/22 |
SE Sprint Championships |
PM 2 |
00:18:30 |
10th |
1088 |
|
24/07/22 |
BADO's SEOUL Alresford Urban Event |
3 |
01:05:19 |
7th |
1081 |
|
16/07/22 |
SEOUL Cove Regional Urban |
3 |
00:57:17 |
14th |
1084 |
|
29/06/22 |
BOK Urban Orienteering Series 9 |
Long |
00:53:09 |
35th |
|
|
25/06/22 |
SBOC Midsummer on the Gower - 2022 Welsh League Event |
Blue |
01:57:28 |
23rd |
1083 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
15/06/22 |
BOK Urban Orienteering Series 7 |
Long |
00:59:37 |
35th |
|
|
05/06/22 |
Tamar Triple Day 3 |
Blue |
00:50:08 |
25th |
1105 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/06/22 |
Tamar Triple Day 2 |
Blue |
01:09:23 |
45th |
1066 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/06/22 |
Tamar Triple Day 1 |
Course 3 |
00:40:51 |
20th |
1045 |
|
29/05/22 |
BOK Regional Urban Event & SEOUL urban league |
Course 3 |
00:48:32 |
13th |
1042 |
|
25/05/22 |
BOK Urban Orienteering Series 5 |
Long |
00:52:43 |
31st |
|
|
08/05/22 |
BOK Regional event and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
Blue |
01:11:58 |
21st |
1080 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/05/22 |
NGOC League: May Day on May Hill |
Blue |
01:20:03 |
27th |
1088 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
17/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 18 (W50) |
01:35:15 |
47th |
1035 |
|
16/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (M65, W50) |
00:52:19 |
90th |
1043 |
|
15/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (W40, W45, W50) |
00:23:28 |
67th |
1037 |
|